Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 16561/

Check the current running status of 16561/Yesvantpur - Kochuveli AC SF Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16561 / Yesvantpur - Kochuveli AC SF Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 26 Jan 2022 05:22
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

origin

15:20

-

-

1

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

16:03

16:05

2

-

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

19:47

19:50

3

-

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

20:47

20:50

3

-

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

21:33

21:35

2

-

1

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

22:38

22:40

2

-

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

23:42

23:45

3

-

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

01:02

01:05

3

-

2

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

02:10

02:15

5

-

2

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

03:32

03:35

3

-

2

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

04:18

04:20

2

-

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

05:17

05:20

3

-

2

N.A

Kochuveli (KCVL)

06:50

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Shraddha Sethu SF Express (PT)(22613) Departed from Rameswaram(RMM) at 23:56 on 2022-01-23 Reached its Destination Ayodhya Cantt(AYC) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Ayodhya Cantt 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Damodar Express(13329) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 23:20 on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Bhagat Ki Kothi - Sabarmati Express(14803) Departed from Bhagat ki Kothi(BGKT) at on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived Sabarmati BG

  • Gour Express (PT)(13154) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Shalimar Duronto Express(22214) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata Shalimar

  • Kochuveli - Nilambur Road Rajya Rani Express (PT)(16349) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at 20:51 on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Nilambur Road(NIL) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived Nilambur Road

  • New Delhi - Jammu Tawi Rajdhani Express(12425) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Okha - Somnath Express(19252) Departed from Okha(OKHA) at on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Somnath(SMNH) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived Somnath

  • Kolkata - Patna Garib Rath Express(12359) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at 20:08 on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hisar - Kota Express (Via Churu)(19814) Departed from Hisar Junction(HSR) at on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived Kota Junction