Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 16592 Hampi Express

Looking for information related to the regular running train, Hampi Express, running with train number 16592? Belonging to South Western Railways, Hampi Express runs in between Hubballi junction and Mysuru junction in India. Train 16592 runs from Mysuru junction to Hubballi junction across the country and runs on daily basis. The distance travelled by the train in total is 540 km. The operating speed of the train is 42 km/hour and the travel time is of around 12 hours and 45 minutes.

Do you want to know about the train timing, at which train 16592 leaves and reaches the desired station? As per the time table, train 16592 leaves from Mysuru junction at 19:00 hours and reaches Hubballi junction at 10:50 hours on next day of travel. It stops by at 30 halts in between the journey and some of them are at Gadag, Bhanapur, Hosapete, Ballari, Dharmavaram, Bidadi, Maddur, etc. The train has 22 coaches available and the coach composition includes first class cum two tier, AC 2 tier, AC 3 tier, sleeper and general unreserved coaches. For the information, there is no pantry car attached in the train. Feel free to try out scrumptious e-catering food meal services from Travel Khana, as per the choice. To know about the whereabouts of the train 16592, get access to highly efficient Spot your train utility, be aware of the train’s whereabouts within seconds in a convenient and hassle free way, using either the train number or train name. Have a safe and enjoyable journey

Spot your running train status 16592/Hampi Express

Check the current running status of 16592/Hampi Express which runs between MYS to UBL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16592 / Hampi Express(MYS - UBL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station HUBLI JN,UBL
  • Start Date 29 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 10:23 30-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

/18:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

18:56/18:54

18:57/18:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

19:19/19:15

19:21/19:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

19:39/19:35

19:40/19:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

19:57/19:50

19:58/19:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

20:08/20:02

20:09/20:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

20:23/20:14

20:25/20:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

20:40/20:30

20:53/20:32

13 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

21:23/21:40

21:50/21:50

27 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

22:06/22:00

22:10/22:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

22:28/22:18

22:30/22:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 4

Dodballapur (DBU)

22:48/22:41

22:49/22:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Gauribidanur (GBD)

23:23/23:17

23:25/23:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Hindupur (HUP)

23:47/23:46

23:49/23:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Penukonda Junction (PKD)

00:25/00:26

00:40/00:27

15 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

01:43/01:58

02:00/02:00

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

05:19/04:35

05:24/04:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

Update/05:50

06:08/05:55

27609158 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Toranagallu Junction (TNGL)

06:53/06:28

06:54/06:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

07:23/07:00

07:29/07:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Munirabad (MRB)

07:40/07:14

07:41/07:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Ginigera Junction (GIN)

07:53/07:26

07:54/07:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

08:08/07:40

08:10/07:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Bhanapur (BNP)

08:23/07:59

08:24/08:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

09:04/08:42

09:08/08:44

4 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Annigeri (NGR)

09:31/09:09

09:31/09:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

10:22/10:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station HUBLI JN,UBL
  • Start Date 28 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 10:36 29-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

/18:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

19:01/18:54

19:02/18:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

19:42/19:15

19:44/19:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

20:03/19:35

20:04/19:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 3

Channapatna (CPT)

20:20/19:50

20:21/19:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

20:30/20:02

20:32/20:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

20:43/20:14

20:44/20:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

21:02/20:30

21:04/20:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

21:25/21:40

21:50/21:50

25 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

22:11/22:00

22:15/22:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

22:28/22:18

22:30/22:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 4

Dodballapur (DBU)

22:59/22:41

23:00/22:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Gauribidanur (GBD)

23:38/23:17

23:40/23:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Hindupur (HUP)

23:59/23:46

00:01/23:47

-1438 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Penukonda Junction (PKD)

00:36/00:26

00:56/00:27

20 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

01:53/01:58

02:45/02:00

52 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

04:39/04:35

04:48/04:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

05:36/05:50

05:56/05:55

20 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Toranagallu Junction (TNGL)

Update/06:28

06:30/06:30

27609180 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

06:59/07:00

07:42/07:05

43 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Munirabad (MRB)

07:52/07:14

07:53/07:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Ginigera Junction (GIN)

08:05/07:26

08:06/07:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

08:18/07:40

08:19/07:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Bhanapur (BNP)

08:33/07:59

08:34/08:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

09:18/08:42

09:22/08:44

4 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Annigeri (NGR)

09:46/09:09

09:46/09:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

10:29/10:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station HUBLI JN,UBL
  • Start Date 27 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 10:28 28-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

/18:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

18:57/18:54

18:58/18:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

19:23/19:15

19:25/19:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

19:39/19:35

19:40/19:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 3

Channapatna (CPT)

19:55/19:50

19:56/19:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

20:09/20:02

20:10/20:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

20:22/20:14

20:23/20:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

20:40/20:30

20:41/20:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

21:15/21:40

21:50/21:50

35 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

22:05/22:00

22:09/22:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

22:28/22:18

22:30/22:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 4

Dodballapur (DBU)

22:59/22:41

23:00/22:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Gauribidanur (GBD)

23:28/23:17

23:29/23:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Hindupur (HUP)

23:59/23:46

00:01/23:47

-1438 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Penukonda Junction (PKD)

00:19/00:26

00:27/00:27

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

01:35/01:58

02:00/02:00

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

04:40/04:35

05:00/04:40

20 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

05:43/05:50

05:57/05:55

14 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Toranagallu Junction (TNGL)

Update/06:28

06:30/06:30

27609180 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

07:00/07:00

07:09/07:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Munirabad (MRB)

07:20/07:14

07:21/07:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Ginigera Junction (GIN)

07:38/07:26

07:40/07:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

07:53/07:40

07:55/07:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Bhanapur (BNP)

08:09/07:59

08:10/08:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

08:49/08:42

08:53/08:44

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Annigeri (NGR)

09:46/09:09

09:46/09:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

10:28/10:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station HUBLI JN,UBL
  • Start Date 26 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 10:26 27-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

/18:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

18:59/18:54

19:00/18:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

19:24/19:15

19:25/19:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

19:43/19:35

19:44/19:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 3

Channapatna (CPT)

19:59/19:50

20:00/19:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

20:10/20:02

20:11/20:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

20:21/20:14

20:22/20:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

20:38/20:30

20:40/20:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

21:14/21:40

21:50/21:50

36 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

22:04/22:00

22:08/22:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

Update/22:18

22:20/22:20

27610130 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Dodballapur (DBU)

22:52/22:41

22:53/22:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Gauribidanur (GBD)

23:32/23:17

23:34/23:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

23:51/23:46

23:53/23:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Penukonda Junction (PKD)

00:26/00:26

00:27/00:27

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

01:05/01:58

02:00/02:00

55 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

04:54/04:35

05:07/04:40

13 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

05:56/05:50

06:04/05:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Toranagallu Junction (TNGL)

Update/06:28

06:30/06:30

27609180 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

07:07/07:00

07:14/07:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Munirabad (MRB)

07:26/07:14

07:28/07:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Ginigera Junction (GIN)

07:39/07:26

08:02/07:27

23 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

08:14/07:40

08:18/07:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Bhanapur (BNP)

08:32/07:59

08:34/08:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

09:13/08:42

09:17/08:44

4 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Annigeri (NGR)

09:41/09:09

09:42/09:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

10:26/10:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station HUBLI JN,UBL
  • Start Date 25 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 10:25 26-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

/18:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

18:59/18:54

19:00/18:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

19:21/19:15

19:22/19:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

19:38/19:35

19:39/19:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

19:55/19:50

19:56/19:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

20:07/20:02

20:08/20:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

20:28/20:14

20:29/20:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

20:46/20:30

20:49/20:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

21:16/21:40

21:50/21:50

34 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

22:10/22:00

22:13/22:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

22:33/22:18

22:35/22:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Dodballapur (DBU)

22:53/22:41

22:54/22:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Gauribidanur (GBD)

23:31/23:17

23:32/23:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Hindupur (HUP)

23:50/23:46

23:51/23:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Penukonda Junction (PKD)

00:24/00:26

00:36/00:27

12 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

01:30/01:58

03:16/02:00

106 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

05:01/04:35

05:16/04:40

15 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

05:56/05:50

06:04/05:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Toranagallu Junction (TNGL)

06:31/06:28

06:32/06:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

07:21/07:00

07:27/07:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Munirabad (MRB)

07:36/07:14

07:38/07:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Ginigera Junction (GIN)

07:56/07:26

07:57/07:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

08:10/07:40

08:12/07:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Bhanapur (BNP)

08:28/07:59

08:29/08:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

09:16/08:42

09:19/08:44

3 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Annigeri (NGR)

09:39/09:09

09:40/09:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

10:24/10:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station HUBLI JN,UBL
  • Start Date 24 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 11:12 25-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

/18:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

18:59/18:54

19:00/18:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

19:32/19:15

19:33/19:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

19:46/19:35

19:47/19:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

20:02/19:50

20:03/19:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

20:17/20:02

20:18/20:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

20:30/20:14

20:31/20:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

20:50/20:30

20:52/20:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

21:24/21:40

21:50/21:50

26 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

22:10/22:00

22:13/22:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

22:33/22:18

22:35/22:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 4

Dodballapur (DBU)

22:52/22:41

22:53/22:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Gauribidanur (GBD)

23:32/23:17

23:33/23:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Hindupur (HUP)

23:52/23:46

23:54/23:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Penukonda Junction (PKD)

00:31/00:26

00:33/00:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

01:33/01:58

02:00/02:00

27 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

04:07/04:35

04:56/04:40

49 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

05:40/05:50

05:55/05:55

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Toranagallu Junction (TNGL)

06:31/06:28

06:32/06:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

07:00/07:00

07:05/07:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Munirabad (MRB)

07:24/07:14

07:26/07:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Ginigera Junction (GIN)

07:38/07:26

07:42/07:27

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

07:55/07:40

07:57/07:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Bhanapur (BNP)

08:09/07:59

08:10/08:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

08:57/08:42

09:00/08:44

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Annigeri (NGR)

09:20/09:09

09:21/09:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

10:35/10:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 16592 / Hampi Express

Station Arrival 2022-06-29 2022-06-28 2022-06-27 2022-06-26 2022-06-25 2022-06-24 2022-06-23
Mysuru Junction (MYS) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pandavapura (PANP) 18:54 2 min 7 min 3 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 0 min
Mandya (MYA) 19:15 4 min 27 min 8 min 9 min 6 min 17 min 17 min
Maddur (MAD) 19:35 4 min 28 min 4 min 8 min 3 min 11 min 11 min
Channapatna (CPT) 19:50 7 min 30 min 5 min 9 min 5 min 12 min 12 min
Ramanagaram (RMGM) 20:02 6 min 28 min 7 min 8 min 5 min 15 min 3 min
Bidadi (BID) 20:14 9 min 29 min 8 min 7 min 14 min 16 min 13 min
Kengeri (KGI) 20:30 10 min 32 min 10 min 8 min 16 min 20 min 18 min
KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC) 21:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 22:00 6 min 11 min 5 min 4 min 10 min 10 min 7 min
Yelahanka Junction (YNK) 22:18 10 min 10 min 10 min 0 min 15 min 15 min 15 min
Dodballapur (DBU) 22:41 7 min 18 min 18 min 11 min 12 min 11 min 12 min
Gauribidanur (GBD) 23:17 6 min 21 min 11 min 15 min 14 min 15 min 15 min
Hindupur (HUP) 23:46 1 min 13 min 13 min 5 min 4 min 6 min 8 min
Penukonda Junction (PKD) 00:26 0 min 10 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 3 min
Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 01:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Guntakal Junction (GTL) 04:35 44 min 4 min 5 min 19 min 26 min 0 min 0 min
Ballari Junction (BAY) 05:50 13 min 0 min 0 min 6 min 6 min 0 min 0 min
Toranagallu Junction (TNGL) 06:28 25 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 3 min 3 min 0 min
Hosapete Junction (HPT) 07:00 23 min 0 min 0 min 7 min 21 min 0 min 6 min
Munirabad (MRB) 07:14 26 min 38 min 6 min 12 min 22 min 10 min 8 min
Ginigera Junction (GIN) 07:26 27 min 39 min 12 min 13 min 30 min 12 min 16 min
Koppal (KBL) 07:40 28 min 38 min 13 min 34 min 30 min 15 min 22 min
Bhanapur (BNP) 07:59 24 min 34 min 10 min 33 min 29 min 10 min 16 min
Gadag Junction (GDG) 08:42 22 min 36 min 7 min 31 min 34 min 15 min 22 min
Annigeri (NGR) 09:09 22 min 37 min 37 min 32 min 30 min 11 min 22 min
HUBLI JN (UBL) 10:20 2 min 9 min 8 min 6 min 4 min 15 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express (PT)(12617) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 10:11 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin

  • Howrah - Raxaul Express (PT)(13043) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Raxaul Junction

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner SF Express (via Shri Ganganagar)(12455) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 22:45 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Bikaner Junction 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Chhapra Express(15054) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Chhapra Junction 104 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (via NSCB Jn. Gomoh) (PT)(12817) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal

  • Begampura Express (PT)(12238) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 14:00 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 42 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - Krishnarajapuram Humsafar Express(22833) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Krishnarajapuram(KJM) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Krishnarajapuram 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Somnath - Jabalpur Express (Via Itarsi)(11463) Departed from Somnath(SMNH) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - MGR Chennai Central Express(16054) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Aranyak Express(12885) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Bhojudih Junction(BJE) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhojudih Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival