Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 16793/

Check the current running status of 16793/Shraddha Sethu SF Express (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16793 / Shraddha Sethu SF Express (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Rameswaram,RMM
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 16 Aug 2022 04:27
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rameswaram (RMM)

origin

23:55

-

-

1

N.A

Manamadurai Junction (MNM)

01:40

01:45

5

-

2

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

05:10

05:20

10

-

2

N.A

Thanjavur Junction (TJ)

06:08

06:10

2

-

2

N.A

Kumbakonam (KMU)

06:43

06:45

2

-

2

N.A

Mayiladuturai Junction (MV)

07:58

08:00

2

-

2

N.A

Tirupadripulyur (TDPR)

09:19

09:20

1

-

2

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

10:15

10:20

5

-

2

N.A

Chennai Egmore (MS)

12:50

13:10

20

-

2

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

15:33

15:35

2

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

19:50

20:00

10

-

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

23:08

23:10

2

-

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

03:25

03:30

5

-

3

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

06:50

06:55

5

-

3

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

12:00

12:10

10

-

3

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

15:30

15:40

10

-

3

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

18:25

18:30

5

-

3

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

22:10

22:35

25

-

3

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

01:31

01:33

2

-

4

N.A

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

02:21

02:23

2

-

4

N.A

Ayodhya Junction (AY)

04:20

04:25

5

-

4

N.A

Ayodhya Cantt (AYC)

05:05

destination

-

-

4

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Express(19490) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Ahmedabad - Patna Express (PT)(19421) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ghazipur City - Bandra Terminus SF Express(20942) Departed from Ghazipur City(GCT) at 19:30 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamrup Express (via Guwahati) (PT)(15959) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Dibrugarh

  • Grand Trunk Express (PT)(12616) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:10 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Avadh Express (PT)(19038) Departed from Barauni Junction(BJU) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewari - Sikar Express (UnReserved)(19728) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at 23:41 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Sikar Junction(SIKR) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Sikar Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uzhavan Express (PT)(16866) Departed from Thanjavur Junction(TJ) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Jammu Tawi - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Duronto Express(12266) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 19:15 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dumka - Ranchi Intercity Express (via Katrasgarh)(18620) Departed from DUMK(DUMK) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Ranchi Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival