Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 17324/Banaras - SSS Hubballi Weekly Express

Check the current running status of 17324/Banaras - SSS Hubballi Weekly Express which runs between BSBS to UBL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17324 / Banaras - SSS Hubballi Weekly Express(BSBS - UBL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Current Station Gadag Junction,GDG
  • Start Date 03 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 12:29 05-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Banaras (BSBS)

origin/origin

20:41/20:40

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

20:55/20:55

21:16/21:05

21 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

00:42/22:38

00:44/22:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 4min

1

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

02:18/00:25

02:36/00:27

18 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 9min

2

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

04:02/02:01

04:04/02:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 1min

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

05:24/03:05

05:34/03:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 24min

2

N.A

Maihar (MYR)

06:16/03:33

06:18/03:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 43min

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

07:12/04:30

07:20/04:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 45min

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

08:28/06:00

08:42/06:10

14 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 32min

2

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

09:53/07:18

09:55/07:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 35min

2

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

11:10/08:18

11:12/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 52min

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

12:11/10:00

12:46/10:10

35 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 36min

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

15:13/12:43

15:19/12:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 34min

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

16:57/14:40

17:07/14:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 22min

2

Platform 4

Manmad Junction (MMR)

20:03/17:25

20:36/17:30

33 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 6min

2

Platform 4

Kopargaon (KPG)

21:20/18:18

21:38/18:20

18 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 18min

2

Platform 1

Ahmednagar (ANG)

23:52/21:33

23:55/21:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 20min

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

01:33/00:01

01:43/00:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

3

Platform 5

Solapur (SUR)

04:27/03:03

04:40/03:05

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

3

Platform 4

Vijayapura (BJP)

06:29/05:10

06:37/05:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

3

N.A

Almatti (LMT)

07:51/06:10

08:09/06:11

18 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 58min

3

N.A

Bagalkot Junction (BGK)

08:53/07:03

08:56/07:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 51min

3

N.A

Badami (BDM)

09:25/07:25

09:49/07:26

24 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 23min

3

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

11:10/08:55

11:40/09:00

30 min

Late by 2hr 40min

3

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

Update/10:40

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 49min

3

N.A

  • Current Station HUBLI JN,UBL
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 11:13 21-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

origin/origin

/21:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Mirzapur (MZP)

22:51/22:38

22:53/22:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

00:30/00:25

00:48/00:27

18 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

02:32/02:01

02:31/02:03

-1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 1

Satna Junction (STA)

03:38/03:05

03:47/03:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Maihar (MYR)

04:22/03:33

04:24/03:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 3

Katni Junction (KTE)

05:16/04:30

05:22/04:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 5

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

06:48/06:00

07:00/06:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

08:08/07:18

08:10/07:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 2

Pipariya (PPI)

09:12/08:18

09:14/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 3

Itarsi Junction (ET)

10:23/10:00

10:53/10:10

30 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 7

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

13:05/12:43

13:09/12:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

15:17/14:40

15:28/14:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 4

Manmad Junction (MMR)

18:07/17:25

18:19/17:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 4

Kopargaon (KPG)

19:10/18:18

19:12/18:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

Platform 1

Ahmednagar (ANG)

21:50/21:33

21:53/21:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

23:17/00:01

00:05/00:05

-1392 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 5

Solapur (SUR)

03:04/03:03

03:17/03:05

13 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

3

Platform 4

Vijayapura (BJP)

05:06/05:10

05:15/05:15

9 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Almatti (LMT)

06:22/06:10

06:23/06:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

3

N.A

Bagalkot Junction (BGK)

07:23/07:03

07:28/07:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

3

N.A

Badami (BDM)

08:05/07:25

08:06/07:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

3

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

09:18/08:55

09:23/09:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

3

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

10:43/10:40

destination/destination

-

Late by 3 min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Gadag Junction,GDG
  • Start Date 12 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 11:45 14-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

origin/origin

/21:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Mirzapur (MZP)

23:57/22:38

23:59/22:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

1

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

01:28/00:25

01:35/00:27

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

03:12/02:01

03:14/02:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

2

Platform 1

Satna Junction (STA)

04:28/03:05

04:38/03:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

2

N.A

Maihar (MYR)

05:10/03:33

05:12/03:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

2

Platform 3

Katni Junction (KTE)

06:15/04:30

06:21/04:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

2

Platform 5

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

07:25/06:00

07:38/06:10

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

2

Platform 1

Narsinghpur (NU)

08:57/07:18

08:59/07:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

2

Platform 2

Pipariya (PPI)

10:11/08:18

10:13/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 53min

2

Platform 3

Itarsi Junction (ET)

11:13/10:00

11:23/10:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

2

Platform 7

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

13:29/12:43

13:32/12:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

15:42/14:40

16:01/14:45

19 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

Platform 4

Manmad Junction (MMR)

18:50/17:25

19:01/17:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

2

Platform 4

Kopargaon (KPG)

19:44/18:18

19:58/18:20

14 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

2

Platform 1

Ahmednagar (ANG)

22:40/21:33

22:44/21:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

00:34/00:01

00:43/00:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

3

Platform 5

Solapur (SUR)

03:41/03:03

03:57/03:05

16 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

3

Platform 4

Vijayapura (BJP)

05:37/05:10

05:45/05:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

3

N.A

Almatti (LMT)

06:58/06:10

07:00/06:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

3

N.A

Bagalkot Junction (BGK)

07:56/07:03

07:59/07:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

3

N.A

Badami (BDM)

08:27/07:25

08:29/07:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

3

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

09:39/08:55

10:11/09:00

32 min

Late by 1hr 11min

3

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

Update/10:40

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 47 min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Gadag Junction,GDG
  • Start Date 05 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 11:10 07-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

origin/origin

/21:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Mirzapur (MZP)

23:04/22:38

23:11/22:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

00:10/00:25

00:27/00:27

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

01:58/02:01

02:05/02:03

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Satna Junction (STA)

03:05/03:05

03:18/03:10

13 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Maihar (MYR)

03:52/03:33

03:54/03:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 3

Katni Junction (KTE)

04:50/04:30

05:07/04:35

17 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 5

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

06:20/06:00

06:34/06:10

14 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Narsinghpur (NU)

07:34/07:18

07:36/07:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 2

Pipariya (PPI)

09:00/08:18

09:02/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 3

Itarsi Junction (ET)

10:26/10:00

10:44/10:10

18 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 7

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

13:06/12:43

13:11/12:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

15:01/14:40

15:16/14:45

15 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 4

Manmad Junction (MMR)

18:30/17:25

18:54/17:30

24 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

2

Platform 4

Kopargaon (KPG)

19:32/18:18

19:35/18:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

Platform 1

Ahmednagar (ANG)

21:48/21:33

21:51/21:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

23:42/00:01

00:17/00:05

-1405 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

3

Platform 5

Solapur (SUR)

03:07/03:03

03:21/03:05

14 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

3

Platform 4

Vijayapura (BJP)

05:26/05:10

05:34/05:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

3

N.A

Almatti (LMT)

06:41/06:10

06:42/06:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

3

N.A

Bagalkot Junction (BGK)

07:38/07:03

07:51/07:05

13 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

3

N.A

Badami (BDM)

08:19/07:25

08:25/07:26

6 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

3

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

09:30/08:55

10:00/09:00

30 min

Late by 60 min

3

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

Update/10:40

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 27 min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Gadag Junction,GDG
  • Start Date 29 May 2022
  • Last Updated 15:31 31-May-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

origin/origin

/21:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Mirzapur (MZP)

02:15/22:38

02:44/22:40

29 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 4min

1

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

04:18/00:25

04:38/00:27

20 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 11min

2

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

06:01/02:01

06:05/02:03

4 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 2min

2

Platform 1

Satna Junction (STA)

07:12/03:05

07:21/03:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 11min

2

N.A

Maihar (MYR)

07:49/03:33

07:52/03:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 17min

2

Platform 3

Katni Junction (KTE)

08:50/04:30

08:59/04:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 24min

2

Platform 5

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

10:18/06:00

10:33/06:10

15 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 23min

2

Platform 1

Narsinghpur (NU)

11:35/07:18

11:37/07:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 17min

2

Platform 2

Pipariya (PPI)

12:43/08:18

12:45/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 25min

2

Platform 3

Itarsi Junction (ET)

14:10/10:00

14:39/10:10

29 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 29min

2

Platform 7

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

16:47/12:43

16:54/12:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 9min

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

18:51/14:40

19:03/14:45

12 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 18min

2

Platform 4

Manmad Junction (MMR)

22:08/17:25

22:25/17:30

17 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 55min

2

Platform 4

Kopargaon (KPG)

23:36/18:18

23:42/18:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 22min

2

Platform 1

Ahmednagar (ANG)

02:16/21:33

02:19/21:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 44min

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

03:27/00:01

04:39/00:05

72 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 34min

3

Platform 5

Solapur (SUR)

07:54/03:03

08:15/03:05

21 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 10min

3

Platform 4

Vijayapura (BJP)

09:50/05:10

10:00/05:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 45min

3

N.A

Almatti (LMT)

11:35/06:10

11:37/06:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 26min

3

N.A

Bagalkot Junction (BGK)

12:24/07:03

12:30/07:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 25min

3

N.A

Badami (BDM)

12:56/07:25

12:57/07:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 31min

3

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

14:05/08:55

14:42/09:00

37 min

Late by 5hr 42min

3

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

Update/10:40

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 5hr 4min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Gadag Junction,GDG
  • Start Date 22 May 2022
  • Last Updated 11:12 24-May-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

origin/origin

/21:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Mirzapur (MZP)

23:11/22:38

23:23/22:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

01:00/00:25

01:07/00:27

7 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

02:27/02:01

02:30/02:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

Satna Junction (STA)

03:58/03:05

04:08/03:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

N.A

Maihar (MYR)

04:38/03:33

04:40/03:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

Platform 3

Katni Junction (KTE)

05:39/04:30

05:48/04:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

2

Platform 5

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

07:04/06:00

07:16/06:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 1

Narsinghpur (NU)

08:17/07:18

08:18/07:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 2

Pipariya (PPI)

09:20/08:18

09:21/08:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

Platform 3

Itarsi Junction (ET)

10:11/10:00

10:24/10:10

13 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 7

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

12:51/12:43

13:02/12:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

15:05/14:40

16:00/14:45

55 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

Platform 4

Manmad Junction (MMR)

19:08/17:25

19:17/17:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

2

Platform 4

Kopargaon (KPG)

20:04/18:18

20:06/18:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

2

Platform 1

Ahmednagar (ANG)

22:40/21:33

22:43/21:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

00:27/00:01

00:38/00:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

3

Platform 5

Solapur (SUR)

03:23/03:03

03:36/03:05

13 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

3

Platform 4

Vijayapura (BJP)

05:25/05:10

05:33/05:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

3

N.A

Almatti (LMT)

06:48/06:10

06:51/06:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

3

N.A

Bagalkot Junction (BGK)

07:41/07:03

07:54/07:05

13 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

3

N.A

Badami (BDM)

08:20/07:25

08:21/07:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

3

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

09:40/08:55

10:17/09:00

37 min

Late by 1hr 17min

3

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

Update/10:40

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 33 min

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 17324 / Varanasi - SSS Hubballi Weekly Express

Station Arrival 2022-07-03 2022-06-26 2022-06-19 2022-06-12 2022-06-05 2022-05-29 2022-05-22
Varanasi Junction (BSB) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mirzapur (MZP) 22:38 124 min 0 min 13 min 79 min 26 min 217 min 33 min
Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI) 00:25 113 min 0 min 5 min 63 min 0 min 233 min 35 min
Manikpur Junction (MKP) 02:01 121 min 0 min 31 min 71 min 0 min 240 min 26 min
Satna Junction (STA) 03:05 139 min 0 min 33 min 83 min 0 min 247 min 53 min
Maihar (MYR) 03:33 163 min 0 min 49 min 97 min 19 min 256 min 65 min
Katni Junction (KTE) 04:30 162 min 0 min 46 min 105 min 20 min 260 min 69 min
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 06:00 148 min 0 min 48 min 85 min 20 min 258 min 64 min
Narsinghpur (NU) 07:18 155 min 0 min 50 min 99 min 16 min 257 min 59 min
Pipariya (PPI) 08:18 172 min 0 min 54 min 113 min 42 min 265 min 62 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 10:00 131 min 0 min 23 min 73 min 26 min 250 min 11 min
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 12:43 150 min 0 min 22 min 46 min 23 min 244 min 8 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 14:40 137 min 0 min 37 min 62 min 21 min 251 min 25 min
Manmad Junction (MMR) 17:25 158 min 0 min 42 min 85 min 65 min 283 min 103 min
Kopargaon (KPG) 18:18 182 min 0 min 52 min 86 min 74 min 318 min 106 min
Ahmednagar (ANG) 21:33 139 min 0 min 17 min 67 min 15 min 283 min 67 min
Daund Junction (DD) 00:01 93 min 0 min 0 min 34 min 0 min 207 min 27 min
Solapur (SUR) 03:03 87 min 0 min 4 min 41 min 7 min 294 min 23 min
Vijayapura (BJP) 05:10 79 min 0 min 0 min 27 min 16 min 280 min 15 min
Almatti (LMT) 06:10 101 min 0 min 12 min 48 min 31 min 325 min 38 min
Bagalkot Junction (BGK) 07:03 110 min 0 min 20 min 53 min 35 min 321 min 38 min
Badami (BDM) 07:25 120 min 0 min 40 min 62 min 54 min 331 min 55 min
Gadag Junction (GDG) 08:55 135 min 0 min 23 min 44 min 35 min 310 min 45 min
HUBLI JN (UBL) 10:40 109 min 0 min 3 min 47 min 27 min 304 min 33 min
Banaras (BSBS) origin 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF Express (Via Kacheguda) (PT)(22683) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 23:42 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR

  • Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Express (PT)(13152) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 20:30 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 180 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Marudhar Express (Via Sultanpur)(14863) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at 18:25 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (via Tatanagar)(22824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 47 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Villupuram - Kharagpur SF Express (PT)(22604) Departed from Villupuram Junction(VM) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Kharagpur Junction(KGP) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Kharagpur Junction 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malwa SF Express (PT)(12919) Departed from Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 107 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • East Coast Express (PT)(18045) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Godan Express (PT)(11056) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 182 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Barauni Express(19483) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 00:35 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Barauni Junction

  • Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12651) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin