Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 17605/

Check the current running status of 17605/Mangaluru Central - Kacheguda SF Express (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17605 / Mangaluru Central - Kacheguda SF Express (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Mangaluru Central,MAQ
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 08 Aug 2022 21:23
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mangaluru Central (MAQ)

origin

20:05

-

-

1

N.A

Kasaragod (KGQ)

20:43

20:45

2

-

1

N.A

Kanhangad (KZE)

21:03

21:05

2

-

1

N.A

Payyanur (PAY)

21:28

21:30

2

-

1

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

22:05

22:10

5

-

1

N.A

Thalassery (TLY)

22:28

22:30

2

-

1

N.A

Vadakara (BDJ)

22:48

22:50

2

-

1

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

23:30

23:35

5

-

1

N.A

Tirur (TIR)

00:08

00:10

2

-

2

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

01:10

01:20

10

-

2

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

02:17

02:20

3

-

2

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

03:52

03:55

3

-

2

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

04:43

04:45

2

-

2

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

05:35

05:40

5

-

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

06:32

06:35

3

-

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

08:33

08:35

2

-

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

09:43

09:45

2

-

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

12:08

12:10

2

-

2

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

13:53

13:55

2

-

2

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

14:29

14:30

1

-

2

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

16:09

16:10

1

-

2

N.A

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

17:35

17:40

5

-

2

N.A

Kurnool City (KRNT)

18:23

18:25

2

-

2

N.A

Gadwal Junction (GWD)

19:29

19:30

1

-

2

N.A

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

20:58

21:00

2

-

2

N.A

Jadcherla (JCL)

21:29

21:30

1

-

2

N.A

Kacheguda (KCG)

23:40

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Howrah - Jodhpur Superfast Express (PT)(12307) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:26 on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • Mumbai Central - Hisar AC Duronto Express(12239) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 23:00 on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Hisar Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vaishali SF Express (PT)(12554) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 20:44 on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Saharsa Junction 52 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sachkhand Express (PT)(12715) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Arakkonam - Jolarpettai MEMU Express (UnReserved)(16085) Departed from Arakkonam Junction(AJJ) at 18:11 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Jolarpettai Junction(JTJ) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Jolarpettai Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sealdah - Asansol SF InterCity Express(12383) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 17:11 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Asansol Junction(ASN) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Asansol Junction

  • New Delhi - Kalka Shatabdi Express(12005) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:17 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Kalka(KLK) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Kalka

  • MGR Chennai Central - Bitragunta Express(17238) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Bitragunta(BTTR) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Bitragunta 39 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dahanu Road - Vadodara SF Express(22929) Departed from Dahanu Road(DRD) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Vadodara Junction(BRC) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Vadodara Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Madurai - Chennai Egmore Tejas Express(22672) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at 15:01 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore