Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 17626/Repalle - Kacheguda Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 17626/Repalle - Kacheguda Express (PT) which runs between RAL to KCG Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17626 / Repalle - Kacheguda Express (PT)(RAL - KCG) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Kacheguda,KCG
  • Start Date 04 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 06:40 05-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Repalle (RAL)

origin/origin

22:41/22:40

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Palikona (POA)

Update/22:46

22:47/22:47

27618797 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bhattiprolu (BQU)

Update/22:53

22:54/22:54

27618804 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vemuru (VMU)

23:14/23:04

23:15/23:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Chinnaravuru (CIV)

Update/23:16

23:27/23:17

27618837 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Tenali Junction (TEL)

23:39/23:25

23:42/23:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Vejandla (VJA)

00:02/23:44

00:04/23:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Guntur Junction (GNT)

00:19/00:05

00:32/00:10

13 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Ghatkesar (GT)

Update/04:38

04:39/04:39

27617709 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Charlapalli (CHZ)

Update/04:55

04:56/04:56

27617726 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kacheguda (KCG)

06:33/07:05

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Repalle,RAL
  • Start Date 03 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 06:25 04-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Repalle (RAL)

origin/origin

22:40/22:40

-

On Time

1

N.A

Palikona (POA)

22:46/22:46

22:47/22:47

1

On Time

1

N.A

Bhattiprolu (BQU)

22:53/22:53

22:54/22:54

1

On Time

1

N.A

Vemuru (VMU)

23:04/23:04

23:05/23:05

1

On Time

1

N.A

Chinnaravuru (CIV)

23:16/23:16

23:17/23:17

1

On Time

1

N.A

Tenali Junction (TEL)

23:25/23:25

23:30/23:30

5

On Time

1

N.A

Vejandla (VJA)

23:44/23:44

23:45/23:45

1

On Time

1

N.A

Guntur Junction (GNT)

00:05/00:05

00:10/00:10

5

On Time

2

N.A

Ghatkesar (GT)

04:38/04:38

04:39/04:39

1

On Time

2

N.A

Charlapalli (CHZ)

04:55/04:55

04:56/04:56

1

On Time

2

N.A

Kacheguda (KCG)

07:05/07:05

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kacheguda,KCG
  • Start Date 02 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 06:58 03-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Repalle (RAL)

origin/origin

22:40/22:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Palikona (POA)

Update/22:46

22:47/22:47

27618797 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bhattiprolu (BQU)

Update/22:53

22:54/22:54

27618804 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vemuru (VMU)

23:12/23:04

23:14/23:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Chinnaravuru (CIV)

Update/23:16

23:17/23:17

27618827 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tenali Junction (TEL)

23:37/23:25

23:42/23:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Vejandla (VJA)

00:14/23:44

00:15/23:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Guntur Junction (GNT)

00:33/00:05

00:43/00:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Ghatkesar (GT)

04:57/04:38

04:59/04:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Charlapalli (CHZ)

04:55/04:55

04:56/04:56

1

On Time

2

N.A

Kacheguda (KCG)

07:05/07:05

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kacheguda,KCG
  • Start Date 01 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 06:58 03-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Repalle (RAL)

origin/origin

/22:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Palikona (POA)

22:46/22:46

22:47/22:47

1

On Time

1

N.A

Bhattiprolu (BQU)

22:53/22:53

22:54/22:54

1

On Time

1

N.A

Vemuru (VMU)

23:04/23:04

23:05/23:05

1

On Time

1

N.A

Chinnaravuru (CIV)

23:16/23:16

23:17/23:17

1

On Time

1

N.A

Tenali Junction (TEL)

23:25/23:25

23:30/23:30

5

On Time

1

N.A

Vejandla (VJA)

23:44/23:44

23:45/23:45

1

On Time

1

N.A

Guntur Junction (GNT)

00:05/00:05

00:10/00:10

5

On Time

2

N.A

Ghatkesar (GT)

04:38/04:38

04:39/04:39

1

On Time

2

N.A

Charlapalli (CHZ)

04:55/04:55

04:56/04:56

1

On Time

2

N.A

Kacheguda (KCG)

06:54/07:05

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kacheguda,KCG
  • Start Date 30 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 06:45 01-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Repalle (RAL)

origin/origin

22:40/22:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Palikona (POA)

Update/22:46

22:47/22:47

27618797 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bhattiprolu (BQU)

Update/22:53

22:54/22:54

27618804 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vemuru (VMU)

23:11/23:04

23:12/23:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Chinnaravuru (CIV)

Update/23:16

23:24/23:17

27618834 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Tenali Junction (TEL)

23:34/23:25

23:45/23:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Vejandla (VJA)

00:05/23:44

00:06/23:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Guntur Junction (GNT)

00:19/00:05

00:27/00:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Ghatkesar (GT)

04:36/04:38

04:39/04:39

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Charlapalli (CHZ)

04:52/04:55

04:56/04:56

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kacheguda (KCG)

06:46/07:05

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 17626 / Repalle - Kacheguda Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-07-05 2022-07-04 2022-07-03 2022-07-02 2022-07-01 2022-06-30 2022-06-29
Repalle (RAL) origin 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Palikona (POA) 22:46 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhattiprolu (BQU) 22:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vemuru (VMU) 23:04 0 min 10 min 0 min 8 min 0 min 7 min 6 min
Chinnaravuru (CIV) 23:16 0 min 10 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 7 min 6 min
Tenali Junction (TEL) 23:25 0 min 14 min 0 min 12 min 0 min 9 min 10 min
Vejandla (VJA) 23:44 0 min 18 min 0 min 30 min 0 min 21 min 15 min
Guntur Junction (GNT) 00:05 0 min 14 min 0 min 28 min 0 min 14 min 8 min
Ghatkesar (GT) 04:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 19 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Charlapalli (CHZ) 04:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kacheguda (KCG) 07:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Grand Trunk Express (PT)(12616) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:10 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Express(14116) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at 15:32 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar

  • Ahmedabad - Puri SF Express (via Brahmapur) (PT)(12844) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 19:08 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Puri 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hatia - Yesvantpur SF Express (PT)(12835) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at 18:26 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gowthami SF Express (PT)(12738) Departed from Lingampalli(LPI) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kakinada Port(COA) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Kakinada Port 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rayalaseema Express (PT)(12794) Departed from Nizamabad Junction(NZB) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(12839) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 01:02 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 348 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express (PT)(12617) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 10:11 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin

  • Howrah - Yesvantpur SF Express (PT)(12863) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:00 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 341 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kumbh Express(12370) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at 22:11 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 106 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival