Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 18422/

Check the current running status of 18422/Ajmer - Puri SF Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18422 / Ajmer - Puri SF Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ajmer Junction,AII
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 09 Aug 2022 07:03
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ajmer Junction (AII)

origin

18:50

-

-

1

N.A

Beawar (BER)

19:30

19:32

2

-

1

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

20:40

20:45

5

-

1

N.A

Rani (RANI)

21:21

21:23

2

-

1

N.A

Falna (FA)

21:36

21:38

2

-

1

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

22:18

22:20

2

-

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

23:10

23:20

10

-

1

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

00:13

00:15

2

-

2

N.A

Unjha (UJA)

01:00

01:02

2

-

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

01:10

01:12

2

-

2

N.A

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

02:18

02:20

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

03:05

03:25

20

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

05:14

05:19

5

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

07:39

07:44

5

-

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

10:10

10:20

10

-

2

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

11:00

11:02

2

-

2

N.A

Amalner (AN)

12:02

12:05

3

-

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

13:22

13:25

3

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

13:55

14:00

5

-

2

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

14:48

14:50

2

-

2

N.A

Nandura (NN)

15:14

15:15

1

-

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

16:05

16:10

5

-

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

17:32

17:35

3

-

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

18:42

18:45

3

-

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

20:10

20:15

5

-

2

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

22:03

22:05

2

-

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

00:05

00:10

5

-

3

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

00:55

01:05

10

-

3

N.A

Mahasamund (MSMD)

01:58

02:00

2

-

3

N.A

Khariar Road (KRAR)

02:38

02:40

2

-

3

N.A

Kantabanji (KBJ)

03:40

03:45

5

-

3

N.A

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

04:25

04:45

20

-

3

N.A

Bolangir (BLGR)

05:40

05:45

5

-

3

N.A

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

06:38

06:40

2

-

3

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

07:30

07:40

10

-

3

N.A

Rairakhol (RAIR)

08:42

08:44

2

-

3

N.A

Angul (ANGL)

10:35

10:37

2

-

3

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

11:35

11:37

2

-

3

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

12:35

12:40

5

-

3

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

13:00

13:05

5

-

3

N.A

Puri (PURI)

14:25

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Gandhidham - Kamakhya Express (PT)(15667) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at on 2022-08-06 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived Kamakhya Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Jaipur SF Express (PT)(12967) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 17:40 on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Shalimar Garib Rath Express(12882) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata Shalimar 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Mail (PT)(12230) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:00 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Junction NER

  • Kriya Yoga Express(18616) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at 21:42 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kriya Yoga Express(18615) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived Hatia 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shaan E Bhopal SF Express(12156) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Rani Kamlapati(RKMP) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived Rani Kamlapati 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sethu SF Express(22662) Departed from Rameswaram(RMM) at 20:26 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Ramnagar - Agra Fort Express(15056) Departed from Ramnagar(RMR) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Agra Fort(AF) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: On Time Arrived Agra Fort

  • Dharmavaram - Vijayawada Express(17216) Departed from Dharmavaram Junction(DMM) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: On Time Arrived Vijayawada Junction