Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 18425 Puri Durg Express

Looking for information related to the regular running train, Puri - Durg Express, running with train number 18425? Belonging to East Coast Railways, Puri - Durg Express runs in between Puri junction and Durg junction in India. Train 18425 runs from Puri junction to Durg junction across the country and runs on daily basis. The distance travelled by the train in total is 797 km. The operating speed of the train is 46 km/hour and the travel time is of around 17 hours and 10 minutes.

Do you wish to know the train timing as well at which it leaves and reaches the desired junction? In accord to the time table, train 18425 leaves from Puri junction at 18:30 hours and reaches Durg junction at 11:55 hours on next day of travel. It stops by at 28 halts in between the journey and some of them are at Raipur, Kantabanji, Balangir, Barpali, Bargarh Road, Sambalpur, etc. The train has 20 coaches available and the coach composition includes AC 2 tier, AC 3 tier, sleeper and general unreserved class of coaches. Just for the record, there is no pantry car attached within the train. Do feel absolutely free to opt for e-catering delicious food meal services from Travel Khana. To know about the whereabouts of the train 18425, get access to robust and effective Spot your train utility and know about the train within seconds in a hassle free and smooth process with the help of train number or train name. Have a safe and enjoyable journey.

Spot your running train status 18425/Puri - Durg Express

Check the current running status of 18425/Puri - Durg Express which runs between PURI to DURG Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18425 / Puri - Durg Express(PURI - DURG) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Sambalpur Junction,SBP
  • Start Date 15 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 04:10 16-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

origin/origin

19:12/19:10

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 8

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

19:55/19:55

20:00/20:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

20:21/20:30

20:35/20:35

14 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

21:08/21:05

21:13/21:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

22:31/22:00

22:33/22:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

Talcher (TLHR)

23:34/23:00

23:54/23:20

20 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

Update/23:40

00:18/23:42

27676488 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

03:12/02:20

03:22/02:30

10 min

Late by 52 min

2

Platform 2

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

Update/03:07

04:12/03:12

27676722 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 1

Barpali (BRPL)

04:29/03:29

04:31/03:31

2

-

2

N.A

Bolangir (BLGR)

05:16/04:16

05:21/04:21

5

-

2

N.A

Badmal (BUDM)

06:08/05:08

06:10/05:10

2

-

2

N.A

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

06:50/05:50

07:10/06:10

20

-

2

N.A

Kantabanji (KBJ)

07:40/06:40

07:45/06:45

5

-

2

N.A

Harishanker Road (HSK)

08:05/07:05

08:07/07:07

2

-

2

N.A

Nawapara Road (NPD)

08:31/07:31

08:33/07:33

2

-

2

N.A

Khariar Road (KRAR)

08:46/07:46

08:48/07:48

2

-

2

N.A

Bagbahra (BGBR)

09:16/08:16

09:18/08:18

2

-

2

N.A

Mahasamund (MSMD)

10:04/09:04

10:06/09:06

2

-

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

11:30/10:30

11:40/10:40

10

-

2

N.A

Bhilai Power House (BPHB)

12:15/11:15

12:17/11:17

2

-

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

12:55/11:55

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Durg Junction,DURG
  • Start Date 14 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 13:17 15-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

origin/origin

19:12/19:10

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 8

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

19:58/19:55

20:08/20:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 4

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

20:37/20:30

20:44/20:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

21:10/21:05

21:15/21:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

22:23/22:00

22:25/22:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Talcher (TLHR)

23:34/23:00

23:54/23:20

20 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

00:47/23:40

00:51/23:42

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

Platform 1

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

03:47/02:20

04:00/02:30

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

Platform 2

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

04:48/03:07

04:53/03:12

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 41min

2

Platform 1

Barpali (BRPL)

05:10/03:29

05:13/03:31

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

2

N.A

Bolangir (BLGR)

06:00/04:16

06:05/04:21

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 44min

2

Platform 2

Badmal (BUDM)

06:45/05:08

06:52/05:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

2

Platform 1

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

07:54/05:50

08:05/06:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

2

Platform 1

Kantabanji (KBJ)

08:33/06:40

08:38/06:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 53min

2

N.A

Harishanker Road (HSK)

09:15/07:05

09:16/07:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 9min

2

Platform 2

Nawapara Road (NPD)

09:36/07:31

09:38/07:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 5min

2

N.A

Khariar Road (KRAR)

10:00/07:46

10:02/07:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 14min

2

Platform 1

Bagbahra (BGBR)

10:15/08:16

10:16/08:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 58min

2

N.A

Mahasamund (MSMD)

10:32/09:04

10:32/09:06

0 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

11:50/10:30

11:59/10:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

2

Platform 2

Bhilai Power House (BPHB)

Update/11:15

12:25/11:17

27677215 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

13:03/11:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 8min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Durg Junction,DURG
  • Start Date 13 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 13:17 15-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

origin/origin

/19:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

19:56/19:55

20:15/20:00

19 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 4

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

20:40/20:30

20:45/20:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

21:08/21:05

21:13/21:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

22:33/22:00

22:35/22:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 1

Talcher (TLHR)

23:34/23:00

23:54/23:20

20 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

00:47/23:40

00:51/23:42

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

03:25/02:20

03:34/02:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

Platform 2

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

04:22/03:07

04:27/03:12

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

Platform 1

Barpali (BRPL)

04:44/03:29

04:46/03:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

Platform 1

Bolangir (BLGR)

06:00/04:16

06:05/04:21

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 44min

2

Platform 2

Badmal (BUDM)

06:08/05:08

06:10/05:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 1

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

06:40/05:50

07:00/06:10

20 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 1

Kantabanji (KBJ)

07:35/06:40

07:40/06:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

Platform 1

Harishanker Road (HSK)

09:15/07:05

09:16/07:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 9min

2

N.A

Nawapara Road (NPD)

08:31/07:31

08:32/07:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

Platform 2

Khariar Road (KRAR)

08:42/07:46

08:44/07:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

N.A

Bagbahra (BGBR)

09:05/08:16

09:07/08:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 1

Mahasamund (MSMD)

09:31/09:04

09:31/09:06

0 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Raipur Junction (R)

11:16/10:30

11:35/10:40

19 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

Platform 2

Bhilai Power House (BPHB)

Update/11:15

12:01/11:17

27677191 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

13:00/11:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 5min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Durg Junction,DURG
  • Start Date 12 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 13:27 13-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

origin/origin

19:11/19:10

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 8

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

19:53/19:55

20:00/20:00

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

20:23/20:30

20:36/20:35

13 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

21:00/21:05

21:10/21:10

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

22:32/22:00

22:34/22:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 1

Talcher (TLHR)

00:20/23:00

00:40/23:20

20 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

1

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

01:05/23:40

01:08/23:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

1

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

03:46/02:20

03:55/02:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

Platform 2

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

04:57/03:07

05:01/03:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 49min

2

Platform 1

Barpali (BRPL)

05:19/03:29

05:21/03:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

2

Platform 1

Bolangir (BLGR)

06:06/04:16

06:10/04:21

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 49min

2

Platform 2

Badmal (BUDM)

06:49/05:08

06:54/05:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 44min

2

Platform 1

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

07:22/05:50

07:45/06:10

23 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

2

Platform 1

Kantabanji (KBJ)

08:23/06:40

08:28/06:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

2

Platform 1

Harishanker Road (HSK)

08:55/07:05

08:57/07:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

2

Platform 2

Nawapara Road (NPD)

09:25/07:31

09:27/07:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 54min

2

N.A

Khariar Road (KRAR)

09:38/07:46

09:40/07:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 52min

2

Platform 1

Bagbahra (BGBR)

10:05/08:16

10:07/08:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 49min

2

N.A

Mahasamund (MSMD)

10:27/09:04

10:27/09:06

0 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

11:47/10:30

11:57/10:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

Platform 2

Bhilai Power House (BPHB)

Update/11:15

12:40/11:17

27677230 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

13:10/11:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 15min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Durg Junction,DURG
  • Start Date 11 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 13:34 12-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

origin/origin

19:11/19:10

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 8

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

19:47/19:55

20:00/20:00

13 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

20:29/20:30

20:35/20:35

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

21:21/21:05

21:26/21:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

22:44/22:00

22:46/22:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 1

Talcher (TLHR)

01:10/23:00

01:28/23:20

18 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 8min

1

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

02:05/23:40

02:08/23:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 26min

1

Platform 1

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

04:56/02:20

05:02/02:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 32min

2

Platform 2

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

05:54/03:07

06:10/03:12

16 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 58min

2

Platform 1

Barpali (BRPL)

06:38/03:29

06:39/03:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 8min

2

Platform 1

Bolangir (BLGR)

07:25/04:16

07:29/04:21

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 8min

2

Platform 2

Badmal (BUDM)

08:06/05:08

08:08/05:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 58min

2

Platform 1

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

08:33/05:50

08:54/06:10

21 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 44min

2

N.A

Kantabanji (KBJ)

09:25/06:40

09:30/06:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 45min

2

Platform 1

Harishanker Road (HSK)

09:55/07:05

09:57/07:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 50min

2

N.A

Nawapara Road (NPD)

10:19/07:31

10:21/07:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 48min

2

N.A

Khariar Road (KRAR)

10:33/07:46

10:34/07:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 46min

2

N.A

Bagbahra (BGBR)

10:05/08:16

10:07/08:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 49min

2

N.A

Mahasamund (MSMD)

11:22/09:04

11:23/09:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 17min

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

12:23/10:30

12:33/10:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 53min

2

Platform 2

Bhilai Power House (BPHB)

Update/11:15

13:06/11:17

27677256 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 49min

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

13:44/11:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 49min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Durg Junction,DURG
  • Start Date 10 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 13:34 12-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

origin/origin

19:11/19:10

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 8

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

19:50/19:55

20:00/20:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

20:23/20:30

20:36/20:35

13 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

21:05/21:05

21:10/21:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

22:28/22:00

22:29/22:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Talcher (TLHR)

00:08/23:00

00:38/23:20

30 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

1

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

01:24/23:40

01:26/23:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 44min

1

Platform 1

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

04:06/02:20

04:16/02:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

2

Platform 2

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

04:52/03:07

04:56/03:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 44min

2

Platform 1

Barpali (BRPL)

05:14/03:29

05:16/03:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

2

N.A

Bolangir (BLGR)

05:52/04:16

05:57/04:21

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

2

Platform 2

Badmal (BUDM)

07:05/05:08

07:07/05:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 57min

2

Platform 1

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

07:33/05:50

07:48/06:10

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

2

Platform 1

Kantabanji (KBJ)

08:25/06:40

08:30/06:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

2

N.A

Harishanker Road (HSK)

08:55/07:05

08:57/07:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

2

Platform 2

Nawapara Road (NPD)

09:21/07:31

09:23/07:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

2

Platform 2

Khariar Road (KRAR)

09:35/07:46

09:37/07:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 49min

2

N.A

Bagbahra (BGBR)

09:57/08:16

09:59/08:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 41min

2

Platform 1

Mahasamund (MSMD)

10:26/09:04

10:28/09:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

12:11/10:30

12:41/10:40

30 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 1min

2

Platform 2

Bhilai Power House (BPHB)

Update/11:15

13:38/11:17

27677288 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 21min

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

13:29/11:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 34min

2

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 18425 / Puri - Durg Express

Station Arrival 2022-08-15 2022-08-14 2022-08-13 2022-08-12 2022-08-11 2022-08-10 2022-08-09
Puri (PURI) origin 2 min 2 min 0 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 0 min
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 19:55 0 min 3 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 20:30 0 min 7 min 10 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Cuttack Junction (CTC) 21:05 3 min 5 min 3 min 0 min 16 min 0 min 0 min
Dhenkanal (DNKL) 22:00 31 min 23 min 33 min 32 min 44 min 28 min 22 min
Talcher (TLHR) 23:00 34 min 34 min 34 min 80 min 130 min 68 min 60 min
Angul (ANGL) 23:40 36 min 67 min 67 min 85 min 145 min 104 min 115 min
Sambalpur Junction (SBP) 02:20 52 min 87 min 65 min 86 min 156 min 106 min 130 min
Bargarh Road (BRGA) 03:07 60 min 101 min 75 min 110 min 167 min 105 min 148 min
Barpali (BRPL) 03:29 60 min 101 min 75 min 110 min 189 min 105 min 156 min
Bolangir (BLGR) 04:16 60 min 104 min 104 min 110 min 189 min 96 min 154 min
Badmal (BUDM) 05:08 60 min 97 min 60 min 101 min 178 min 117 min 157 min
Titlagarh Junction (TIG) 05:50 60 min 124 min 50 min 92 min 163 min 103 min 150 min
Kantabanji (KBJ) 06:40 60 min 113 min 55 min 103 min 165 min 105 min 143 min
Harishanker Road (HSK) 07:05 60 min 130 min 130 min 110 min 170 min 110 min 150 min
Nawapara Road (NPD) 07:31 60 min 125 min 60 min 114 min 168 min 110 min 152 min
Khariar Road (KRAR) 07:46 60 min 134 min 56 min 112 min 167 min 109 min 150 min
Bagbahra (BGBR) 08:16 60 min 119 min 49 min 109 min 109 min 101 min 142 min
Mahasamund (MSMD) 09:04 60 min 88 min 27 min 83 min 138 min 82 min 123 min
Raipur Junction (R) 10:30 60 min 80 min 46 min 77 min 113 min 101 min 130 min
Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 11:15 60 min 68 min 44 min 83 min 109 min 141 min 145 min
Durg Junction (DURG) 11:55 60 min 68 min 65 min 75 min 109 min 94 min 110 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Express(19490) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Ahmedabad - Patna Express (PT)(19421) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ghazipur City - Bandra Terminus SF Express(20942) Departed from Ghazipur City(GCT) at 19:30 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamrup Express (via Guwahati) (PT)(15959) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Dibrugarh

  • Grand Trunk Express (PT)(12616) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:10 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Avadh Express (PT)(19038) Departed from Barauni Junction(BJU) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewari - Sikar Express (UnReserved)(19728) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at 23:41 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Sikar Junction(SIKR) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Sikar Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uzhavan Express (PT)(16866) Departed from Thanjavur Junction(TJ) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Jammu Tawi - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Duronto Express(12266) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 19:15 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dumka - Ranchi Intercity Express (via Katrasgarh)(18620) Departed from DUMK(DUMK) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Ranchi Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival