Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 18426 Durg Puri Express

Want to get an insight of the regular running train, Durg Puri Express, running with train number 18426? Belonging to East Coast Railways Zone, Durg Puri Express runs in between Durg junction and Puri junction in India. Train 18426 runs from Durg junction to Puri junction across the country and runs on daily basis. The distance travelled by the train in total is 797 km. The operating speed of the train is 46 km/hour and the travel time is of around 16 hours.

Do you wish to know the train timing as well at which it leaves and reaches the desired junction? In accord to the time table, train 18426 leaves from Durg junction at 16:10 hours and reaches Puri junction at 09:15 hours next day. It stops by at 26 halts in total in between the travel and few of them are at Raipur, Mahasamund, Khariar Road, Nawapara Road, Kantabanji, Titlagarh, Saintala, Balangir, Bargarh Road, Sambalpur, Talcher, Cuttack, Mancheswar, Bhubaneswar, Khurda Road, etc. The train has 21 coaches available in total including AC 2 tier, AC 3 tier, sleeper and general unreserved class of coaches. Just for the record, there is no pantry car attached within the train. Do feel absolutely free to opt for e-catering delicious food meal services from Travel Khana. To know about the whereabouts of the train 18426, do access Spot your train utility and using the train name or number, know about everything related to the train within seconds. Enjoy a hassle free and smooth travel.

Spot your running train status 18426/Durg - Puri ( Intercity ) Express

Check the current running status of 18426/Durg - Puri ( Intercity ) Express which runs between DURG to PURI Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18426 / Durg - Puri ( Intercity ) Express(DURG - PURI) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Durg Junction,DURG
  • Start Date 22 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Durg Junction (DURG)

origin/origin

/16:10

-

On Time

1

Platform 4

Bhilai Power House (BPHB)

16:19/16:19

16:21/16:21

2

On Time

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

16:55/16:55

17:05/17:05

10

On Time

1

N.A

Mahasamund (MSMD)

18:08/18:08

18:10/18:10

2

On Time

1

N.A

Bagbahra (BGBR)

18:40/18:40

18:42/18:42

2

On Time

1

N.A

Khariar Road (KRAR)

19:00/19:00

19:02/19:02

2

On Time

1

N.A

Nawapara Road (NPD)

19:15/19:15

19:17/19:17

2

On Time

1

N.A

Harishanker Road (HSK)

19:40/19:40

19:42/19:42

2

On Time

1

N.A

Kantabanji (KBJ)

20:10/20:10

20:15/20:15

5

On Time

1

N.A

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

21:00/21:00

21:20/21:20

20

On Time

1

N.A

Badmal (BUDM)

21:41/21:41

21:43/21:43

2

On Time

1

N.A

Bolangir (BLGR)

22:13/22:13

22:18/22:18

5

On Time

1

N.A

Barpali (BRPL)

22:58/22:58

23:00/23:00

2

On Time

1

N.A

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

23:22/23:22

23:27/23:27

5

On Time

1

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

00:30/00:30

00:40/00:40

10

On Time

2

N.A

Sambalpur Road (SBPD)

00:45/00:45

00:47/00:47

2

On Time

2

N.A

Angul (ANGL)

04:10/04:10

04:12/04:12

2

On Time

2

N.A

Talcher (TLHR)

04:30/04:30

04:50/04:50

20

On Time

2

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

05:37/05:37

05:39/05:39

2

On Time

2

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

06:30/06:30

06:35/06:35

5

On Time

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

07:10/07:10

07:15/07:15

5

On Time

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

07:35/07:35

07:40/07:40

5

On Time

2

N.A

Puri (PURI)

09:05/09:05

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Sambalpur Junction,SBP
  • Start Date 21 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 00:46 22-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Sambalpur Road,SBPD
  • Start Date 21 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 00:46 22-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Durg Junction (DURG)

origin/origin

/16:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Bhilai Power House (BPHB)

Update/16:19

16:25/16:21

27380815 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

16:49/16:55

17:07/17:05

18 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 6

Mahasamund (MSMD)

18:16/18:08

18:20/18:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Bagbahra (BGBR)

18:58/18:40

19:00/18:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Khariar Road (KRAR)

19:19/19:00

19:21/19:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Nawapara Road (NPD)

19:32/19:15

19:34/19:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Harishanker Road (HSK)

20:00/19:40

20:02/19:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Kantabanji (KBJ)

20:20/20:10

20:25/20:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

21:05/21:00

21:30/21:20

25 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Badmal (BUDM)

21:50/21:41

21:52/21:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Bolangir (BLGR)

22:25/22:13

22:31/22:18

6 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Barpali (BRPL)

23:20/22:58

23:25/23:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

23:42/23:22

23:49/23:27

7 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

00:24/00:30

00:41/00:40

17 min

Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Sambalpur Road (SBPD)

00:45/00:45

00:48/00:47

3 min

Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Angul (ANGL)

04:10/04:10

04:13/04:12

2

-

2

N.A

Talcher (TLHR)

04:30/04:30

04:51/04:50

20

-

2

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

05:37/05:37

05:40/05:39

2

-

2

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

06:30/06:30

06:36/06:35

5

-

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

07:10/07:10

07:16/07:15

5

-

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

07:35/07:35

07:41/07:40

5

-

2

N.A

Puri (PURI)

09:05/09:05

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Sambalpur Junction,SBP
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 00:45 21-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Sambalpur Road,SBPD
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 00:45 21-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Durg Junction (DURG)

origin/origin

/16:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Bhilai Power House (BPHB)

Update/16:19

16:24/16:21

27380814 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

16:50/16:55

17:05/17:05

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mahasamund (MSMD)

18:25/18:08

18:28/18:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Bagbahra (BGBR)

19:01/18:40

19:03/18:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Khariar Road (KRAR)

19:24/19:00

19:26/19:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 2

Nawapara Road (NPD)

19:38/19:15

19:40/19:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Harishanker Road (HSK)

20:03/19:40

20:06/19:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Kantabanji (KBJ)

20:25/20:10

20:30/20:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

21:05/21:00

21:23/21:20

18 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Badmal (BUDM)

21:42/21:41

21:44/21:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bolangir (BLGR)

22:15/22:13

22:20/22:18

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Barpali (BRPL)

23:05/22:58

23:15/23:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

23:40/23:22

23:45/23:27

5 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

Update/00:30

00:41/00:40

27379871 min

Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Sambalpur Road (SBPD)

00:45/00:45

00:48/00:47

3 min

Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Angul (ANGL)

04:10/04:10

04:13/04:12

2

-

2

N.A

Talcher (TLHR)

04:30/04:30

04:51/04:50

20

-

2

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

05:37/05:37

05:40/05:39

2

-

2

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

06:30/06:30

06:36/06:35

5

-

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

07:10/07:10

07:16/07:15

5

-

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

07:35/07:35

07:41/07:40

5

-

2

N.A

Puri (PURI)

09:05/09:05

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Sambalpur Junction,SBP
  • Start Date 19 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 00:34 20-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Sambalpur Road,SBPD
  • Start Date 19 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 00:34 20-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Durg Junction (DURG)

origin/origin

16:12/16:10

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 4

Bhilai Power House (BPHB)

Update/16:19

16:21/16:21

27380811 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

16:46/16:55

17:05/17:05

19 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mahasamund (MSMD)

18:05/18:08

18:10/18:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bagbahra (BGBR)

18:43/18:40

18:45/18:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Khariar Road (KRAR)

19:06/19:00

19:08/19:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Nawapara Road (NPD)

19:20/19:15

19:22/19:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Harishanker Road (HSK)

19:45/19:40

19:47/19:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Kantabanji (KBJ)

20:10/20:10

20:15/20:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

20:50/21:00

21:20/21:20

30 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Badmal (BUDM)

21:35/21:41

21:43/21:43

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bolangir (BLGR)

22:14/22:13

22:22/22:18

8 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Barpali (BRPL)

23:05/22:58

23:07/23:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

23:23/23:22

23:28/23:27

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

00:22/00:30

00:40/00:40

18 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Sambalpur Road (SBPD)

00:45/00:45

00:47/00:47

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Angul (ANGL)

04:10/04:10

04:12/04:12

2

On Time

2

N.A

Talcher (TLHR)

04:30/04:30

04:50/04:50

20

On Time

2

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

05:37/05:37

05:39/05:39

2

On Time

2

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

06:30/06:30

06:35/06:35

5

On Time

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

07:10/07:10

07:15/07:15

5

On Time

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

07:35/07:35

07:40/07:40

5

On Time

2

N.A

Puri (PURI)

09:05/09:05

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Sambalpur Junction,SBP
  • Start Date 18 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 00:46 19-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Sambalpur Road,SBPD
  • Start Date 18 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 00:46 19-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Durg Junction (DURG)

origin/origin

16:12/16:10

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 4

Bhilai Power House (BPHB)

Update/16:19

16:23/16:21

27380813 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

16:47/16:55

17:05/17:05

18 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mahasamund (MSMD)

18:01/18:08

18:10/18:10

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bagbahra (BGBR)

18:47/18:40

18:49/18:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Khariar Road (KRAR)

19:07/19:00

19:09/19:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Nawapara Road (NPD)

19:21/19:15

19:23/19:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Harishanker Road (HSK)

19:46/19:40

19:48/19:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Kantabanji (KBJ)

20:06/20:10

20:15/20:15

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

20:45/21:00

21:20/21:20

35 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Badmal (BUDM)

21:53/21:41

21:55/21:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Bolangir (BLGR)

22:29/22:13

22:34/22:18

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Barpali (BRPL)

23:18/22:58

23:20/23:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

23:38/23:22

00:03/23:27

-1415 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

00:43/00:30

00:55/00:40

12 min

Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Sambalpur Road (SBPD)

00:58/00:45

01:00/00:47

2 min

Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Angul (ANGL)

04:23/04:10

04:25/04:12

2

-

2

N.A

Talcher (TLHR)

04:43/04:30

05:03/04:50

20

-

2

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

05:50/05:37

05:52/05:39

2

-

2

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

06:43/06:30

06:48/06:35

5

-

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

07:23/07:10

07:28/07:15

5

-

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

07:48/07:35

07:53/07:40

5

-

2

N.A

Puri (PURI)

09:18/09:05

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Sambalpur Junction,SBP
  • Start Date 17 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 00:55 18-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Sambalpur Road,SBPD
  • Start Date 17 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 00:55 18-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Durg Junction (DURG)

origin/origin

16:11/16:10

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Bhilai Power House (BPHB)

Update/16:19

16:21/16:21

27380811 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

16:52/16:55

17:05/17:05

13 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Mahasamund (MSMD)

18:16/18:08

18:20/18:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Bagbahra (BGBR)

18:56/18:40

18:58/18:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Khariar Road (KRAR)

19:19/19:00

19:21/19:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Nawapara Road (NPD)

19:34/19:15

19:36/19:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Harishanker Road (HSK)

20:02/19:40

20:04/19:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Kantabanji (KBJ)

20:23/20:10

20:28/20:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

20:54/21:00

21:20/21:20

26 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Badmal (BUDM)

21:43/21:41

21:45/21:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Bolangir (BLGR)

22:16/22:13

22:21/22:18

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Barpali (BRPL)

23:04/22:58

23:06/23:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

23:22/23:22

23:49/23:27

27 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

00:43/00:30

00:55/00:40

12 min

Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Sambalpur Road (SBPD)

00:45/00:45

01:00/00:47

15 min

Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Angul (ANGL)

04:10/04:10

04:25/04:12

2

-

2

N.A

Talcher (TLHR)

04:30/04:30

05:03/04:50

20

-

2

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

05:37/05:37

05:52/05:39

2

-

2

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

06:30/06:30

06:48/06:35

5

-

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

07:10/07:10

07:28/07:15

5

-

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

07:35/07:35

07:53/07:40

5

-

2

N.A

Puri (PURI)

09:05/09:05

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Sambalpur Junction,SBP
  • Start Date 16 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 00:33 17-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Sambalpur Road,SBPD
  • Start Date 16 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 00:33 17-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Durg Junction (DURG)

origin/origin

16:11/16:10

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Bhilai Power House (BPHB)

Update/16:19

16:21/16:21

27380811 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

16:48/16:55

17:05/17:05

17 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mahasamund (MSMD)

18:08/18:08

18:11/18:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bagbahra (BGBR)

18:44/18:40

18:46/18:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Khariar Road (KRAR)

19:07/19:00

19:09/19:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Nawapara Road (NPD)

19:20/19:15

19:22/19:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Harishanker Road (HSK)

19:46/19:40

19:48/19:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Kantabanji (KBJ)

20:07/20:10

20:15/20:15

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

20:51/21:00

21:20/21:20

29 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Badmal (BUDM)

21:45/21:41

21:47/21:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Bolangir (BLGR)

22:20/22:13

22:25/22:18

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Barpali (BRPL)

23:10/22:58

23:12/23:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

23:28/23:22

23:34/23:27

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

00:29/00:30

00:40/00:40

11 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Sambalpur Road (SBPD)

00:45/00:45

00:47/00:47

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Angul (ANGL)

04:10/04:10

04:12/04:12

2

On Time

2

N.A

Talcher (TLHR)

04:30/04:30

04:50/04:50

20

On Time

2

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

05:37/05:37

05:39/05:39

2

On Time

2

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

06:30/06:30

06:35/06:35

5

On Time

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

07:10/07:10

07:15/07:15

5

On Time

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

07:35/07:35

07:40/07:40

5

On Time

2

N.A

Puri (PURI)

09:05/09:05

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 18426 / Durg - Puri ( Intercity ) Express

Station Arrival 2022-01-21 2022-01-20 2022-01-19 2022-01-18 2022-01-17 2022-01-16 2022-01-15
Durg Junction (DURG) origin 0 min 0 min 2 min 2 min 1 min 1 min 0 min
Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 16:19 4 min 3 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 7 min
Raipur Junction (R) 16:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 3 min
Mahasamund (MSMD) 18:08 8 min 17 min 0 min 0 min 8 min 0 min 30 min
Bagbahra (BGBR) 18:40 18 min 21 min 3 min 7 min 16 min 4 min 32 min
Khariar Road (KRAR) 19:00 19 min 24 min 6 min 7 min 19 min 7 min 31 min
Nawapara Road (NPD) 19:15 17 min 23 min 5 min 6 min 19 min 5 min 29 min
Harishanker Road (HSK) 19:40 20 min 23 min 5 min 6 min 22 min 6 min 28 min
Kantabanji (KBJ) 20:10 10 min 15 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 0 min 18 min
Titlagarh Junction (TIG) 21:00 10 min 10 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 6 min
Badmal (BUDM) 21:41 9 min 1 min 0 min 12 min 2 min 4 min 1 min
Bolangir (BLGR) 22:13 12 min 2 min 1 min 16 min 3 min 7 min 3 min
Barpali (BRPL) 22:58 22 min 7 min 7 min 20 min 6 min 12 min 15 min
Bargarh Road (BRGA) 23:22 20 min 18 min 1 min 16 min 0 min 6 min 18 min
Sambalpur Junction (SBP) 00:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 13 min 0 min 6 min
Sambalpur Road (SBPD) 00:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 0 min 0 min 6 min
Angul (ANGL) 04:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 0 min 0 min 6 min
Talcher (TLHR) 04:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 0 min 0 min 6 min
Dhenkanal (DNKL) 05:37 0 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 0 min 0 min 6 min
Cuttack Junction (CTC) 06:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 0 min 0 min 6 min
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 07:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 0 min 0 min 6 min
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 07:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 0 min 0 min 6 min
Puri (PURI) 09:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 0 min 0 min 6 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Porbandar - Kochuveli Weekly SF Express (PT)(20910) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at 18:40 on 2022-01-20 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Kochuveli

  • Guwahati - Silchar Express (PT)(15615) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Silchar(SCL) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Silchar 99 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Muzaffarpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath Express(12211) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 101 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Patna Suvidha Express(82356) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 11:07 on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - Puri Express(17480) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • Secunderabad - Guntur InterCity SF Express(12706) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Guntur Junction

  • Danapur - Jaynagar InterCity Express(13226) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 46 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shan-e-Punjab Express(12497) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Golconda Express(17201) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 59 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tebhaga Express (PT)(13162) Departed from Balurghat(BLGT) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata