Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 18437/

Check the current running status of 18437/Bhubaneswar - Junagarh Road Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18437 / Bhubaneswar - Junagarh Road Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bhubaneswar,BBS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 12 Aug 2022 04:43
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

origin

21:40

-

-

1

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

21:55

22:00

5

-

1

N.A

Balugaon (BALU)

22:45

22:47

2

-

1

N.A

Chatrapur (CAP)

23:22

23:24

2

-

1

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

23:40

23:45

5

-

1

N.A

Ichchapuram (IPM)

00:07

00:09

2

-

2

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

01:15

01:17

2

-

2

N.A

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

02:12

02:14

2

-

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

03:05

03:30

25

-

2

N.A

Bobbili Junction (VBL)

04:20

04:22

2

-

2

N.A

Parvatipuram (PVP)

04:45

04:47

2

-

2

N.A

Rayagada (RGDA)

05:30

05:40

10

-

2

N.A

Bissamcuttack (BMCK)

06:28

06:30

2

-

2

N.A

Muniguda (MNGD)

06:45

06:47

2

-

2

N.A

Ambodala (AMB)

07:08

07:10

2

-

2

N.A

Bhawanipatna (BWIP)

08:10

08:15

5

-

2

N.A

Junagarh Road (JNRD)

09:10

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Rock Fort SF Express (PT)(12653) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: Late Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Indore Express(19304) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Chakradharpur - Howrah Express(18012) Departed from Chakradharpur(CKP) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sethu SF Express(22661) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Rameswaram(RMM) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: Late Arrived Rameswaram 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - Silchar Express (PT)(15611) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Silchar(SCL) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: On Time Arrived Silchar

  • Silambu SF Express (PT)(20682) Departed from Sengottai(SCT) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Amritha Express (PT)(16344) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at 16:11 on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central

  • MGR Chennai Central - SSS Hubballi Express (via Ballari) (PT)(17314) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination HUBLI JN(UBL) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: On Time Arrived HUBLI JN

  • Yesvantpur - Vasco da Gama Express(17309) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 15:02 on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Vasco-da-Gama(VSG) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: On Time Arrived Vasco-da-Gama

  • Mahabodhi Express (PT)(12397) Departed from Gaya Junction(GAYA) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival