Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 18447/

Check the current running status of 18447/Hirakhand Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18447 / Hirakhand Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bhubaneswar,BBS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 16 Oct 2021 21:16
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

origin

19:35

-

-

1

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

20:00

20:05

5

-

1

N.A

Nirakarpur (NKP)

20:21

20:22

1

-

1

N.A

Bhusandpur (BSDP)

20:35

20:36

1

-

1

N.A

Kalupara Ghat (KAPG)

20:45

20:46

1

-

1

N.A

Kuhuri (KUU)

20:54

20:55

1

-

1

N.A

Balugaon (BALU)

21:11

21:13

2

-

1

N.A

Chilka (CLKA)

21:20

21:21

1

-

1

N.A

Khallikot (KIT)

21:30

21:31

1

-

1

N.A

Ganjam (GAM)

21:55

21:56

1

-

1

N.A

Chatrapur (CAP)

22:05

22:07

2

-

1

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

22:25

22:30

5

-

1

N.A

Ichchapuram (IPM)

22:50

22:52

2

-

1

N.A

Sompeta (SPT)

23:06

23:08

2

-

1

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

00:08

00:10

2

-

2

N.A

Naupada Junction (NWP)

00:30

00:32

2

-

2

N.A

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

01:08

01:10

2

-

2

N.A

Chipurupalle (CPP)

01:40

01:42

2

-

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

02:15

02:40

25

-

2

N.A

Bobbili Junction (VBL)

03:30

03:35

5

-

2

N.A

Parvatipuram (PVP)

03:58

04:00

2

-

2

N.A

Parvatipuram Town (PVPT)

04:04

04:06

2

-

2

N.A

Rayagada (RGDA)

05:00

05:10

10

-

2

N.A

Singapur Road (SPRD)

05:21

05:23

2

-

2

N.A

Keutguda (KTGA)

05:35

05:37

2

-

2

N.A

Sikarpai (SKPI)

05:55

05:57

2

-

2

N.A

Bhalumaska (BLMK)

06:09

06:11

2

-

2

N.A

Leliguma (LLGM)

06:30

06:32

2

-

2

N.A

Rauli (RUL)

06:55

06:57

2

-

2

N.A

Tikiri (TKRI)

07:13

07:15

2

-

2

N.A

Singaram (SGRM)

07:30

07:32

2

-

2

N.A

Laxmipur Road (LKMR)

07:51

07:53

2

-

2

N.A

Kakirigumma (KKGM)

08:03

08:05

2

-

2

N.A

Baiguda (BGUA)

08:23

08:25

2

-

2

N.A

Damanjodi (DMNJ)

08:45

08:47

2

-

2

N.A

Dumuriput (DMRT)

09:03

09:05

2

-

2

N.A

Koraput Junction (KRPU)

09:35

10:00

25

-

2

N.A

Jeypore (JYP)

10:58

11:00

2

-

2

N.A

Charamula Kusum (CJS)

11:26

11:28

2

-

2

N.A

Kotapar Road (KPRR)

11:43

11:45

2

-

2

N.A

Jagdalpur (JDB)

13:40

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti SF Special Fare Special(02782) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 05:25 on 2021-10-15 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2021-10-16 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Suhaildev SF Special (via Prayagraj)(02234) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2021-10-15 Reached its Destination Ghazipur City(GCT) at destination on 2021-10-16 Status: Late Arrived Ghazipur City 680 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhdham SF Special(02556) Departed from Hisar Junction(HSR) at 17:01 on 2021-10-15 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2021-10-16 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 651 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ramnagar - Bandra Terminus SF Special (PT)(09076) Departed from Ramnagar(RMR) at on 2021-10-15 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2021-10-16 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • MGR Chennai Central - Ahmedabad SF Special(09053) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2021-10-15 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2021-10-16 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR Chennai Central Rajdhani Special(02434) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 15:35 on 2021-10-15 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2021-10-16 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Sachkhand Special (PT)(02715) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2021-10-15 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2021-10-16 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • Darbhanga - Jhanjharpur DEMU Special(05579) Departed from Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at on 2021-10-16 Reached its Destination Jhanjharpur Junction(JJP) at destination on 2021-10-16 Status: Late Arrived Jhanjharpur Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahesana - Abu Road DEMU Special(09437) Departed from Mahesana Junction(MSH) at 18:16 on 2021-10-16 Reached its Destination Abu Road(ABR) at destination on 2021-10-16 Status: On Time Arrived Abu Road

  • Godhra - Anand MEMU Special(09134) Departed from Godhra Junction(GDA) at 18:27 on 2021-10-16 Reached its Destination Anand Junction(ANND) at destination on 2021-10-16 Status: Late Arrived Anand Junction 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival