Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 18603/Ranchi - Godda Express (Via Kiul)

Check the current running status of 18603/Ranchi - Godda Express (Via Kiul) which runs between RNC to GODA Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18603 / Ranchi - Godda Express (Via Kiul)(RNC - GODA) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Thu
  • Sat
  • Current Station Chandrapura Junction,CRP
  • Start Date 05 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 17:47 05-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

origin/origin

/15:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Muri Junction (MURI)

15:58/16:10

16:12/16:12

14 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

17:17/17:25

17:30/17:30

13 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Chandrapura Junction (CRP)

17:47/18:03

18:05/18:05

18 min

On Time

1

N.A

Katrasgarh (KTH)

18:37/18:37

18:39/18:39

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

19:05/19:05

19:10/19:10

5

On Time

1

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

20:29/20:29

20:31/20:31

2

On Time

1

N.A

Vidyasagar (VDS)

20:57/20:57

20:59/20:59

2

On Time

1

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

21:22/21:22

21:27/21:27

5

On Time

1

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

21:52/21:52

21:57/21:57

5

On Time

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

22:45/22:45

22:55/22:55

10

On Time

1

N.A

Jamui (JMU)

23:13/23:13

23:15/23:15

2

On Time

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

23:55/23:55

00:25/00:25

-1410

On Time

1

N.A

Abhaipur (AHA)

00:55/00:55

00:57/00:57

2

On Time

2

N.A

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

01:26/01:26

01:31/01:31

5

On Time

2

N.A

Bariarpur (BUP)

01:42/01:42

01:44/01:44

2

On Time

2

N.A

SultanGanj (SGG)

02:04/02:04

02:06/02:06

2

On Time

2

N.A

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

03:15/03:15

03:35/03:35

20

On Time

2

N.A

Barahat Junction (BHLE)

04:28/04:28

04:30/04:30

2

On Time

2

N.A

Mandar Hill (MDLE)

04:52/04:52

04:54/04:54

2

On Time

2

N.A

Hansdiha» (HSDA)

05:30/05:30

05:55/05:55

25

On Time

2

N.A

Poreyahat (PYHT)

06:23/06:23

06:25/06:25

2

On Time

2

N.A

Godda (GODA)

07:20/07:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Godda,GODA
  • Start Date 02 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 07:00 03-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

origin/origin

/15:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Muri Junction (MURI)

16:03/16:10

16:12/16:12

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

17:08/17:25

17:30/17:30

22 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Chandrapura Junction (CRP)

17:49/18:03

18:10/18:05

21 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Katrasgarh (KTH)

18:46/18:37

18:48/18:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

19:22/19:05

19:31/19:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

20:52/20:29

20:54/20:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Vidyasagar (VDS)

21:16/20:57

21:18/20:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

21:37/21:22

21:43/21:27

6 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

22:03/21:52

22:08/21:57

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

22:45/22:45

22:55/22:55

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jamui (JMU)

23:21/23:13

23:23/23:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

23:44/23:55

00:25/00:25

-1399 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Abhaipur (AHA)

00:56/00:55

00:59/00:57

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

01:22/01:26

01:31/01:31

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bariarpur (BUP)

02:03/01:42

02:13/01:44

10 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

SultanGanj (SGG)

02:45/02:04

02:47/02:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 2

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

03:09/03:15

03:35/03:35

26 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Barahat Junction (BHLE)

Update/04:28

04:30/04:30

27616260 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mandar Hill (MDLE)

Update/04:52

04:54/04:54

27616284 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Hansdiha» (HSDA)

05:30/05:30

05:55/05:55

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Poreyahat (PYHT)

06:21/06:23

06:31/06:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Godda (GODA)

06:50/07:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Godda,GODA
  • Start Date 30 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 07:15 01-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

origin/origin

15:02/15:00

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Muri Junction (MURI)

16:00/16:10

16:12/16:12

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

16:58/17:25

17:30/17:30

32 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Chandrapura Junction (CRP)

17:52/18:03

18:06/18:05

14 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Katrasgarh (KTH)

18:42/18:37

18:44/18:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

19:09/19:05

19:19/19:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 5

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

20:40/20:29

20:42/20:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Vidyasagar (VDS)

21:02/20:57

21:03/20:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

21:37/21:22

21:43/21:27

6 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

21:50/21:52

21:57/21:57

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

22:35/22:45

22:55/22:55

20 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jamui (JMU)

23:19/23:13

23:21/23:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

23:45/23:55

00:26/00:25

-1399 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Abhaipur (AHA)

00:50/00:55

00:58/00:57

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

01:30/01:26

01:37/01:31

7 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Bariarpur (BUP)

01:52/01:42

01:54/01:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

SultanGanj (SGG)

02:13/02:04

02:14/02:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

02:40/03:15

03:35/03:35

55 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Barahat Junction (BHLE)

Update/04:28

04:30/04:30

27616260 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mandar Hill (MDLE)

Update/04:52

04:54/04:54

27616284 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Hansdiha» (HSDA)

05:35/05:30

05:55/05:55

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Poreyahat (PYHT)

Update/06:23

06:25/06:25

27616375 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Godda (GODA)

07:20/07:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Godda,GODA
  • Start Date 28 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 07:13 29-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

origin/origin

/15:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Muri Junction (MURI)

16:15/16:10

16:17/16:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

17:15/17:25

17:30/17:30

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Chandrapura Junction (CRP)

18:02/18:03

18:05/18:05

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Katrasgarh (KTH)

18:40/18:37

18:42/18:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

19:10/19:05

19:18/19:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 5

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

20:37/20:29

20:39/20:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Vidyasagar (VDS)

21:00/20:57

21:02/20:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

21:21/21:22

21:27/21:27

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

21:51/21:52

21:57/21:57

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

22:36/22:45

22:55/22:55

19 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jamui (JMU)

23:15/23:13

23:17/23:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

23:47/23:55

00:25/00:25

-1402 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Abhaipur (AHA)

00:52/00:55

00:57/00:57

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

01:32/01:26

01:42/01:31

10 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Bariarpur (BUP)

01:57/01:42

01:58/01:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

SultanGanj (SGG)

02:14/02:04

02:15/02:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

02:36/03:15

03:35/03:35

59 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Barahat Junction (BHLE)

Update/04:28

04:30/04:30

27616260 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mandar Hill (MDLE)

05:07/04:52

05:08/04:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Hansdiha» (HSDA)

05:45/05:30

06:09/05:55

24 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Poreyahat (PYHT)

Update/06:23

06:33/06:25

27616383 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Godda (GODA)

07:28/07:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 8 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Godda,GODA
  • Start Date 25 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 07:43 26-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

origin/origin

/15:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Muri Junction (MURI)

16:03/16:10

16:12/16:12

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

17:19/17:25

17:30/17:30

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Chandrapura Junction (CRP)

17:49/18:03

18:05/18:05

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Katrasgarh (KTH)

18:39/18:37

18:41/18:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

19:08/19:05

19:15/19:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 5

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

20:29/20:29

20:31/20:31

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vidyasagar (VDS)

20:57/20:57

21:00/20:59

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

21:19/21:22

21:27/21:27

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

21:56/21:52

22:02/21:57

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

22:42/22:45

22:55/22:55

13 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jamui (JMU)

23:17/23:13

23:19/23:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

23:44/23:55

00:25/00:25

-1399 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Abhaipur (AHA)

00:49/00:55

00:59/00:57

10 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 3

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

01:22/01:26

01:31/01:31

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bariarpur (BUP)

Update/01:42

01:44/01:44

27616094 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

SultanGanj (SGG)

02:14/02:04

02:16/02:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

02:49/03:15

03:35/03:35

46 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Barahat Junction (BHLE)

Update/04:28

04:42/04:30

27616272 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Mandar Hill (MDLE)

05:04/04:52

05:06/04:54

2

-

2

N.A

Hansdiha» (HSDA)

05:42/05:30

06:07/05:55

25

-

2

N.A

Poreyahat (PYHT)

06:35/06:23

06:37/06:25

2

-

2

N.A

Godda (GODA)

07:32/07:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 12 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Godda,GODA
  • Start Date 23 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 07:02 24-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

origin/origin

/15:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Muri Junction (MURI)

15:57/16:10

16:12/16:12

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

16:59/17:25

17:30/17:30

31 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Chandrapura Junction (CRP)

17:48/18:03

18:05/18:05

17 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Katrasgarh (KTH)

18:39/18:37

18:42/18:39

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

19:12/19:05

19:21/19:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 5

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

20:27/20:29

20:33/20:31

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Vidyasagar (VDS)

20:54/20:57

21:01/20:59

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

21:18/21:22

21:27/21:27

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

22:06/21:52

22:11/21:57

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

22:50/22:45

22:55/22:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jamui (JMU)

23:17/23:13

23:19/23:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

23:46/23:55

00:26/00:25

-1400 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Abhaipur (AHA)

00:47/00:55

00:58/00:57

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

01:21/01:26

01:36/01:31

15 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Bariarpur (BUP)

01:55/01:42

01:56/01:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

SultanGanj (SGG)

02:10/02:04

02:13/02:06

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

02:35/03:15

03:35/03:35

60 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Barahat Junction (BHLE)

04:25/04:28

04:30/04:30

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mandar Hill (MDLE)

04:52/04:52

04:54/04:54

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Hansdiha» (HSDA)

05:22/05:30

05:55/05:55

33 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Poreyahat (PYHT)

06:23/06:23

06:31/06:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Godda (GODA)

06:48/07:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Godda,GODA
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 07:19 22-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

origin/origin

15:00/15:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Muri Junction (MURI)

16:03/16:10

16:12/16:12

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

17:06/17:25

17:30/17:30

24 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Chandrapura Junction (CRP)

17:52/18:03

18:05/18:05

13 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Katrasgarh (KTH)

18:39/18:37

18:41/18:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

19:05/19:05

19:12/19:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 5

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

20:19/20:29

20:33/20:31

14 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Vidyasagar (VDS)

20:56/20:57

21:01/20:59

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

21:22/21:22

21:27/21:27

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

21:57/21:52

22:02/21:57

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

22:43/22:45

22:55/22:55

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jamui (JMU)

23:14/23:13

23:17/23:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

23:40/23:55

00:25/00:25

-1395 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Abhaipur (AHA)

00:49/00:55

00:58/00:57

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

01:20/01:26

01:35/01:31

15 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Bariarpur (BUP)

01:49/01:42

01:51/01:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

SultanGanj (SGG)

02:05/02:04

02:12/02:06

7 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

02:37/03:15

03:35/03:35

58 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Barahat Junction (BHLE)

04:35/04:28

04:36/04:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Mandar Hill (MDLE)

04:59/04:52

05:00/04:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Hansdiha» (HSDA)

05:28/05:30

05:55/05:55

27 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Poreyahat (PYHT)

Update/06:23

06:25/06:25

27616375 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Godda (GODA)

07:20/07:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 18603 / Ranchi - Godda Express (Via Kiul)

Station Arrival 2022-07-02 2022-06-30 2022-06-28 2022-06-25 2022-06-23 2022-06-21 2022-06-18
Ranchi Junction (RNC) origin 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Muri Junction (MURI) 16:10 0 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 17:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chandrapura Junction (CRP) 18:03 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Katrasgarh (KTH) 18:37 9 min 5 min 3 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 0 min
Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 19:05 17 min 4 min 5 min 3 min 7 min 0 min 0 min
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 20:29 23 min 11 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vidyasagar (VDS) 20:57 19 min 5 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Madhupur Junction (MDP) 21:22 15 min 15 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jasidih Junction (JSME) 21:52 11 min 0 min 0 min 4 min 14 min 5 min 0 min
Jhajha (JAJ) 22:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 0 min
Jamui (JMU) 23:13 8 min 6 min 2 min 4 min 4 min 1 min 0 min
Kiul Junction (KIUL) 23:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Abhaipur (AHA) 00:55 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jamalpur Junction (JMP) 01:26 0 min 4 min 6 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bariarpur (BUP) 01:42 21 min 10 min 15 min 0 min 13 min 7 min 0 min
SultanGanj (SGG) 02:04 41 min 9 min 10 min 10 min 6 min 1 min 0 min
Bhagalpur Junction (BGP) 03:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barahat Junction (BHLE) 04:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 12 min 0 min 7 min 0 min
Mandar Hill (MDLE) 04:52 0 min 0 min 15 min 12 min 0 min 7 min 0 min
Hansdiha» (HSDA) 05:30 0 min 5 min 15 min 12 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Poreyahat (PYHT) 06:23 0 min 0 min 8 min 12 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Godda (GODA) 07:20 0 min 0 min 8 min 12 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jabalpur - Somnath Express (via Bina) (PT)(11466) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Somnath(SMNH) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Somnath

  • Shaktipunj Express (PT)(11447) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 00:20 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amrapur Aravali Express (PT)(14701) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Satyagraha Express(15274) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 17:31 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Raxaul Junction

  • Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail (Via Gaya) (PT)(12321) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jhelum Express(11078) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 23:45 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Mangaluru Central Express (PT)(16159) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (via NSCB Jn. Gomoh) (PT)(12818) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 20:46 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Hatia 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Kanniyakumari Express (PT)(16381) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 23:50 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Chandigarh Express(15011) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 23:57 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction