Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19003/Khandesh Express

Check the current running status of 19003/Khandesh Express which runs between BDTS to BSL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19003 / Khandesh Express(BDTS - BSL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Tue
  • Thu
  • Current Station Bhusaval Junction,BSL
  • Start Date 03 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 11:58 03-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

/00:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Borivali (BVI)

Update/00:40

00:43/00:43

27614593 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Virar (VR)

01:30/01:12

01:32/01:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Palghar (PLG)

01:56/01:40

01:59/01:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

03:31/03:14

03:38/03:16

7 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

04:07/03:55

04:08/03:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Bhestan (BHET)

04:25/04:25

04:48/04:30

23 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Bardoli (BIY)

05:54/05:39

05:54/05:41

0 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

07:01/07:06

07:08/07:08

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Nandurbar (NDB)

07:50/08:23

08:28/08:28

38 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Dondaicha (DDE)

09:04/08:59

09:05/09:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 3

Sindkheda (SNK)

09:23/09:18

09:27/09:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Nardana (NDN)

09:42/09:33

09:44/09:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

10:07/10:10

10:12/10:12

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dharangaon (DXG)

10:27/10:37

10:39/10:39

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

11:23/11:20

11:28/11:23

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

12:03/12:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 5 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Bhusaval Junction,BSL
  • Start Date 30 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 11:50 30-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

00:20/00:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

00:49/00:40

00:51/00:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Virar (VR)

01:20/01:12

01:21/01:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 4

Palghar (PLG)

01:49/01:40

01:51/01:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

03:21/03:14

03:24/03:16

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

04:03/03:55

04:05/03:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Bhestan (BHET)

04:23/04:25

04:30/04:30

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bardoli (BIY)

05:39/05:39

05:52/05:41

13 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

06:56/07:06

07:08/07:08

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Nandurbar (NDB)

07:51/08:23

08:28/08:28

37 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Dondaicha (DDE)

09:10/08:59

09:13/09:01

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 3

Sindkheda (SNK)

09:32/09:18

09:33/09:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Nardana (NDN)

09:48/09:33

09:51/09:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

10:15/10:10

10:18/10:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Dharangaon (DXG)

10:41/10:37

10:42/10:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

11:18/11:20

11:24/11:23

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

11:50/12:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 7

  • Current Station Bhusaval Junction,BSL
  • Start Date 28 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 11:44 28-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

00:20/00:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

00:44/00:40

00:47/00:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Virar (VR)

01:15/01:12

01:17/01:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Palghar (PLG)

01:47/01:40

01:49/01:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Valsad (BL)

03:24/03:14

03:27/03:16

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

03:59/03:55

04:01/03:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Bhestan (BHET)

04:18/04:25

04:30/04:30

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bardoli (BIY)

06:11/05:39

06:13/05:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

07:00/07:06

07:08/07:08

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Nandurbar (NDB)

07:49/08:23

08:28/08:28

39 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Dondaicha (DDE)

09:17/08:59

09:19/09:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 3

Sindkheda (SNK)

09:37/09:18

09:39/09:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Nardana (NDN)

09:53/09:33

09:55/09:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

10:19/10:10

10:21/10:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Dharangaon (DXG)

10:45/10:37

10:46/10:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

11:18/11:20

11:23/11:23

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

11:44/12:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 7

  • Current Station Bhusaval Junction,BSL
  • Start Date 26 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 11:50 26-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

00:20/00:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

00:49/00:40

00:52/00:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 8

Virar (VR)

01:16/01:12

01:21/01:14

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Palghar (PLG)

01:52/01:40

01:54/01:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Valsad (BL)

03:17/03:14

03:20/03:16

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

03:51/03:55

03:57/03:57

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bhestan (BHET)

04:20/04:25

04:30/04:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bardoli (BIY)

05:39/05:39

05:41/05:41

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

07:04/07:06

07:08/07:08

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Nandurbar (NDB)

07:54/08:23

08:28/08:28

34 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Dondaicha (DDE)

09:01/08:59

09:03/09:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

Sindkheda (SNK)

09:22/09:18

09:24/09:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Nardana (NDN)

09:37/09:33

09:39/09:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

10:05/10:10

10:12/10:12

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Dharangaon (DXG)

10:35/10:37

10:39/10:39

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

11:16/11:20

11:24/11:23

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 5

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

11:46/12:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 7

  • Current Station Bhusaval Junction,BSL
  • Start Date 23 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 11:47 23-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

00:21/00:20

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

00:47/00:40

00:50/00:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Virar (VR)

01:15/01:12

01:17/01:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Palghar (PLG)

01:51/01:40

01:53/01:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Valsad (BL)

03:20/03:14

03:24/03:16

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

03:57/03:55

03:58/03:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Bhestan (BHET)

04:15/04:25

04:30/04:30

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bardoli (BIY)

06:06/05:39

06:08/05:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

07:12/07:06

07:14/07:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 3

Nandurbar (NDB)

08:00/08:23

08:28/08:28

28 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Dondaicha (DDE)

09:07/08:59

09:10/09:01

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 3

Sindkheda (SNK)

09:29/09:18

09:29/09:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Nardana (NDN)

09:37/09:33

09:46/09:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

10:12/10:10

10:19/10:12

7 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Dharangaon (DXG)

10:33/10:37

10:39/10:39

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

11:15/11:20

11:23/11:23

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

11:45/12:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 7

  • Current Station Bhusaval Junction,BSL
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 11:51 21-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

00:22/00:20

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

00:48/00:40

00:51/00:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Virar (VR)

01:21/01:12

01:23/01:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 4

Palghar (PLG)

01:53/01:40

01:54/01:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Valsad (BL)

03:16/03:14

03:20/03:16

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

03:51/03:55

03:57/03:57

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bhestan (BHET)

04:15/04:25

04:43/04:30

28 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Bardoli (BIY)

06:04/05:39

06:06/05:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

07:09/07:06

07:11/07:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

Nandurbar (NDB)

08:00/08:23

08:28/08:28

28 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Dondaicha (DDE)

08:58/08:59

09:02/09:01

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Sindkheda (SNK)

09:25/09:18

09:27/09:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Nardana (NDN)

09:37/09:33

09:46/09:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Amalner (AN)

10:08/10:10

10:12/10:12

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dharangaon (DXG)

10:35/10:37

10:39/10:39

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

11:17/11:20

11:27/11:23

10 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 5

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

11:51/12:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 7

  • Current Station Bhusaval Junction,BSL
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 11:55 19-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

00:22/00:20

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

00:49/00:40

00:52/00:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Virar (VR)

01:13/01:12

01:17/01:14

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Palghar (PLG)

01:54/01:40

01:56/01:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Valsad (BL)

03:12/03:14

03:16/03:16

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

03:55/03:55

03:57/03:57

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bhestan (BHET)

04:21/04:25

04:30/04:30

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bardoli (BIY)

05:44/05:39

05:45/05:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

07:26/07:06

07:29/07:08

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 3

Nandurbar (NDB)

08:10/08:23

08:28/08:28

18 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Dondaicha (DDE)

09:06/08:59

09:08/09:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

Sindkheda (SNK)

09:27/09:18

09:29/09:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Nardana (NDN)

09:43/09:33

09:45/09:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

10:09/10:10

10:12/10:12

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Dharangaon (DXG)

10:31/10:37

10:39/10:39

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

11:31/11:20

11:33/11:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 5

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

11:55/12:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 7

Train Delay Pattern of 19003 / Khandesh Express

Station Arrival 2022-07-03 2022-06-30 2022-06-28 2022-06-26 2022-06-23 2022-06-21 2022-06-19
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 2 min 2 min
Borivali (BVI) 00:40 0 min 9 min 4 min 9 min 7 min 8 min 9 min
Virar (VR) 01:12 18 min 8 min 3 min 4 min 3 min 9 min 1 min
Palghar (PLG) 01:40 16 min 9 min 7 min 12 min 11 min 13 min 14 min
Valsad (BL) 03:14 17 min 7 min 10 min 3 min 6 min 2 min 0 min
Navsari (NVS) 03:55 12 min 8 min 4 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min
Bhestan (BHET) 04:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bardoli (BIY) 05:39 15 min 0 min 32 min 0 min 27 min 25 min 5 min
Navapur (NWU) 07:06 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 6 min 3 min 20 min
Nandurbar (NDB) 08:23 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dondaicha (DDE) 08:59 5 min 11 min 18 min 2 min 8 min 0 min 7 min
Sindkheda (SNK) 09:18 5 min 14 min 19 min 4 min 11 min 7 min 9 min
Nardana (NDN) 09:33 9 min 15 min 20 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 10 min
Amalner (AN) 10:10 0 min 5 min 9 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min
Dharangaon (DXG) 10:37 0 min 4 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 11:20 3 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 11 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 12:00 3 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Rajasthan Humsafar Express(22985) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at 23:25 on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: On Time Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla

  • Prayagraj - Jaipur SF Express(12403) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at 23:11 on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction

  • Ernakulam - Karaikkal Express (PT)(16188) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 22:31 on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Karaikal(KIK) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: Late Arrived Karaikal 46 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kolkata - Sitamarhi Express (PT)(13165) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Sitamarhi Junction(SMI) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: On Time Arrived Sitamarhi Junction

  • Nanda Devi AC SF Express(12402) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: Late Arrived Kota Junction 67 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow - Chandigarh SF Express(12231) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 96 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Durg Express(18425) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Durg Junction(DURG) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: Late Arrived Durg Junction 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai Central - Jaipur SF Express (PT)(12955) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 19:05 on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirumala Express (PT)(17487) Departed from Kadapa Junction(HX) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Maa Tara Express(13187) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Rampurhat Junction(RPH) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: On Time Arrived Rampurhat Junction