Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19007/Surat - Bhusaval Express

Check the current running status of 19007/Surat - Bhusaval Express which runs between ST to BSL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19007 / Surat - Bhusaval Express(ST - BSL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Surat,ST
  • Start Date 27 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Surat (ST)

origin/origin

/17:00

-

On Time

1

Platform 3

Udhna Junction (UDN)

17:02/17:02

17:04/17:04

2

On Time

1

N.A

Chalthan (CHM)

17:21/17:21

17:23/17:23

2

On Time

1

N.A

Bagumra (BGMR)

17:31/17:31

17:33/17:33

2

On Time

1

N.A

Gangadhara (GGAR)

17:41/17:41

17:42/17:42

1

On Time

1

N.A

Bardoli (BIY)

17:52/17:52

17:54/17:54

2

On Time

1

N.A

Timbarva (TBV)

18:02/18:02

18:03/18:03

1

On Time

1

N.A

Mangrolla (MGRL)

18:08/18:08

18:09/18:09

1

On Time

1

N.A

Madhi (MID)

18:18/18:18

18:20/18:20

2

On Time

1

N.A

Kaher (KRAI)

18:27/18:27

18:28/18:28

1

On Time

1

N.A

Vyara (VYA)

18:43/18:43

18:48/18:48

5

On Time

1

N.A

Kikakui Road (KKRD)

19:01/19:01

19:02/19:02

1

On Time

1

N.A

Ukai Songadh (USD)

19:11/19:11

19:13/19:13

2

On Time

1

N.A

Lakkad Kot (LKKD)

19:23/19:23

19:24/19:24

1

On Time

1

N.A

Bhadbhunja (BBAI)

19:32/19:32

19:33/19:33

1

On Time

1

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

19:48/19:48

19:53/19:53

5

On Time

1

N.A

Kolde (KFF)

20:04/20:04

20:05/20:05

1

On Time

1

N.A

Chinchpada (CPD)

20:14/20:14

20:16/20:16

2

On Time

1

N.A

Khatgaon (KHTG)

20:28/20:28

20:29/20:29

1

On Time

1

N.A

Khandbara (KBH)

20:39/20:39

20:41/20:41

2

On Time

1

N.A

Dhekwad (DWD)

21:03/21:03

21:04/21:04

1

On Time

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

21:18/21:18

21:28/21:28

10

On Time

1

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

22:19/22:19

22:21/22:21

2

On Time

1

N.A

Sindkheda (SNK)

22:43/22:43

22:45/22:45

2

On Time

1

N.A

Nardana (NDN)

23:00/23:00

23:02/23:02

2

On Time

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

23:28/23:28

23:31/23:31

3

On Time

1

N.A

Dharangaon (DXG)

23:59/23:59

00:04/00:04

-1435

On Time

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

00:47/00:47

00:50/00:50

3

On Time

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

01:30/01:30

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Vyara,VYA
  • Start Date 26 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 18:50 26-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Surat (ST)

origin/origin

17:00/17:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Udhna Junction (UDN)

17:14/17:02

17:16/17:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Chalthan (CHM)

17:35/17:21

17:36/17:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Bagumra (BGMR)

Update/17:31

17:45/17:33

27605535 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Gangadhara (GGAR)

17:53/17:41

17:55/17:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Bardoli (BIY)

18:04/17:52

18:05/17:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Timbarva (TBV)

18:14/18:02

18:15/18:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Mangrolla (MGRL)

18:20/18:08

18:21/18:09

1

-

1

N.A

Madhi (MID)

18:30/18:18

18:32/18:20

2

-

1

N.A

Kaher (KRAI)

18:39/18:27

18:40/18:28

1

-

1

N.A

Vyara (VYA)

18:55/18:43

19:00/18:48

5 min

Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Kikakui Road (KKRD)

19:13/19:01

19:14/19:02

1

-

1

N.A

Ukai Songadh (USD)

19:23/19:11

19:25/19:13

2

-

1

N.A

Lakkad Kot (LKKD)

19:35/19:23

19:36/19:24

1

-

1

N.A

Bhadbhunja (BBAI)

19:44/19:32

19:45/19:33

1

-

1

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

20:00/19:48

20:05/19:53

5

-

1

N.A

Kolde (KFF)

20:16/20:04

20:17/20:05

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpada (CPD)

20:26/20:14

20:28/20:16

2

-

1

N.A

Khatgaon (KHTG)

20:40/20:28

20:41/20:29

1

-

1

N.A

Khandbara (KBH)

20:51/20:39

20:53/20:41

2

-

1

N.A

Dhekwad (DWD)

21:15/21:03

21:16/21:04

1

-

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

21:30/21:18

21:40/21:28

10

-

1

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

22:31/22:19

22:33/22:21

2

-

1

N.A

Sindkheda (SNK)

22:55/22:43

22:57/22:45

2

-

1

N.A

Nardana (NDN)

23:12/23:00

23:14/23:02

2

-

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

23:40/23:28

23:43/23:31

3

-

1

N.A

Dharangaon (DXG)

00:11/23:59

00:16/00:04

-1435

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

00:59/00:47

01:02/00:50

3

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

01:42/01:30

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Madhi,MID
  • Start Date 25 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 18:54 25-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Surat (ST)

origin/origin

/17:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Udhna Junction (UDN)

17:14/17:02

17:15/17:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Chalthan (CHM)

17:36/17:21

17:37/17:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Bagumra (BGMR)

Update/17:31

17:46/17:33

27605536 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Gangadhara (GGAR)

17:52/17:41

17:54/17:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Bardoli (BIY)

18:03/17:52

18:05/17:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Timbarva (TBV)

18:19/18:02

18:20/18:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Mangrolla (MGRL)

18:25/18:08

18:26/18:09

1

-

1

N.A

Madhi (MID)

18:35/18:18

18:37/18:20

2 min

Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Kaher (KRAI)

18:44/18:27

18:45/18:28

1

-

1

N.A

Vyara (VYA)

19:00/18:43

19:05/18:48

5

-

1

N.A

Kikakui Road (KKRD)

19:18/19:01

19:19/19:02

1

-

1

N.A

Ukai Songadh (USD)

19:28/19:11

19:30/19:13

2

-

1

N.A

Lakkad Kot (LKKD)

19:40/19:23

19:41/19:24

1

-

1

N.A

Bhadbhunja (BBAI)

19:49/19:32

19:50/19:33

1

-

1

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

20:05/19:48

20:10/19:53

5

-

1

N.A

Kolde (KFF)

20:21/20:04

20:22/20:05

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpada (CPD)

20:31/20:14

20:33/20:16

2

-

1

N.A

Khatgaon (KHTG)

20:45/20:28

20:46/20:29

1

-

1

N.A

Khandbara (KBH)

20:56/20:39

20:58/20:41

2

-

1

N.A

Dhekwad (DWD)

21:20/21:03

21:21/21:04

1

-

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

21:35/21:18

21:45/21:28

10

-

1

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

22:36/22:19

22:38/22:21

2

-

1

N.A

Sindkheda (SNK)

23:00/22:43

23:02/22:45

2

-

1

N.A

Nardana (NDN)

23:17/23:00

23:19/23:02

2

-

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

23:45/23:28

23:48/23:31

3

-

1

N.A

Dharangaon (DXG)

00:16/23:59

00:21/00:04

-1435

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

01:04/00:47

01:07/00:50

3

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

01:47/01:30

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kaher,KRAI
  • Start Date 24 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 18:44 24-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Surat (ST)

origin/origin

/17:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Udhna Junction (UDN)

17:14/17:02

17:16/17:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Chalthan (CHM)

17:34/17:21

17:37/17:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Bagumra (BGMR)

Update/17:31

17:44/17:33

27605534 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Gangadhara (GGAR)

17:49/17:41

17:50/17:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Bardoli (BIY)

18:02/17:52

18:03/17:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Timbarva (TBV)

18:12/18:02

18:14/18:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Mangrolla (MGRL)

18:18/18:08

18:20/18:09

1

-

1

N.A

Madhi (MID)

18:28/18:18

18:31/18:20

2

-

1

N.A

Kaher (KRAI)

18:37/18:27

18:39/18:28

2 min

Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Vyara (VYA)

18:53/18:43

18:59/18:48

5

-

1

N.A

Kikakui Road (KKRD)

19:11/19:01

19:13/19:02

1

-

1

N.A

Ukai Songadh (USD)

19:21/19:11

19:24/19:13

2

-

1

N.A

Lakkad Kot (LKKD)

19:33/19:23

19:35/19:24

1

-

1

N.A

Bhadbhunja (BBAI)

19:42/19:32

19:44/19:33

1

-

1

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

19:58/19:48

20:04/19:53

5

-

1

N.A

Kolde (KFF)

20:14/20:04

20:16/20:05

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpada (CPD)

20:24/20:14

20:27/20:16

2

-

1

N.A

Khatgaon (KHTG)

20:38/20:28

20:40/20:29

1

-

1

N.A

Khandbara (KBH)

20:49/20:39

20:52/20:41

2

-

1

N.A

Dhekwad (DWD)

21:13/21:03

21:15/21:04

1

-

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

21:28/21:18

21:39/21:28

10

-

1

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

22:29/22:19

22:32/22:21

2

-

1

N.A

Sindkheda (SNK)

22:53/22:43

22:56/22:45

2

-

1

N.A

Nardana (NDN)

23:10/23:00

23:13/23:02

2

-

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

23:38/23:28

23:42/23:31

3

-

1

N.A

Dharangaon (DXG)

00:09/23:59

00:15/00:04

-1435

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

00:57/00:47

01:01/00:50

3

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

01:40/01:30

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kaher,KRAI
  • Start Date 23 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 18:41 23-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Surat (ST)

origin/origin

/17:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Udhna Junction (UDN)

17:19/17:02

17:22/17:04

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Chalthan (CHM)

17:42/17:21

17:44/17:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Bagumra (BGMR)

Update/17:31

17:52/17:33

27605542 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Gangadhara (GGAR)

17:55/17:41

17:56/17:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Bardoli (BIY)

18:03/17:52

18:05/17:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Timbarva (TBV)

18:18/18:02

18:20/18:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Mangrolla (MGRL)

18:24/18:08

18:26/18:09

1

-

1

N.A

Madhi (MID)

18:34/18:18

18:37/18:20

2

-

1

N.A

Kaher (KRAI)

18:43/18:27

18:45/18:28

2 min

Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Vyara (VYA)

18:59/18:43

19:05/18:48

5

-

1

N.A

Kikakui Road (KKRD)

19:17/19:01

19:19/19:02

1

-

1

N.A

Ukai Songadh (USD)

19:27/19:11

19:30/19:13

2

-

1

N.A

Lakkad Kot (LKKD)

19:39/19:23

19:41/19:24

1

-

1

N.A

Bhadbhunja (BBAI)

19:48/19:32

19:50/19:33

1

-

1

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

20:04/19:48

20:10/19:53

5

-

1

N.A

Kolde (KFF)

20:20/20:04

20:22/20:05

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpada (CPD)

20:30/20:14

20:33/20:16

2

-

1

N.A

Khatgaon (KHTG)

20:44/20:28

20:46/20:29

1

-

1

N.A

Khandbara (KBH)

20:55/20:39

20:58/20:41

2

-

1

N.A

Dhekwad (DWD)

21:19/21:03

21:21/21:04

1

-

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

21:34/21:18

21:45/21:28

10

-

1

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

22:35/22:19

22:38/22:21

2

-

1

N.A

Sindkheda (SNK)

22:59/22:43

23:02/22:45

2

-

1

N.A

Nardana (NDN)

23:16/23:00

23:19/23:02

2

-

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

23:44/23:28

23:48/23:31

3

-

1

N.A

Dharangaon (DXG)

00:15/23:59

00:21/00:04

-1435

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

01:03/00:47

01:07/00:50

3

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

01:46/01:30

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kaher,KRAI
  • Start Date 22 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 19:11 22-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Surat (ST)

origin/origin

/17:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Udhna Junction (UDN)

17:19/17:02

17:22/17:04

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Chalthan (CHM)

17:56/17:21

17:58/17:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 2

Bagumra (BGMR)

Update/17:31

18:06/17:33

27605556 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Gangadhara (GGAR)

18:20/17:41

18:21/17:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Bardoli (BIY)

18:35/17:52

18:37/17:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Timbarva (TBV)

18:46/18:02

18:47/18:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Mangrolla (MGRL)

18:52/18:08

18:53/18:09

1

-

1

N.A

Madhi (MID)

19:02/18:18

19:04/18:20

2

-

1

N.A

Kaher (KRAI)

19:11/18:27

19:12/18:28

1 min

Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Vyara (VYA)

19:27/18:43

19:32/18:48

5

-

1

N.A

Kikakui Road (KKRD)

19:45/19:01

19:46/19:02

1

-

1

N.A

Ukai Songadh (USD)

19:55/19:11

19:57/19:13

2

-

1

N.A

Lakkad Kot (LKKD)

20:07/19:23

20:08/19:24

1

-

1

N.A

Bhadbhunja (BBAI)

20:16/19:32

20:17/19:33

1

-

1

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

20:32/19:48

20:37/19:53

5

-

1

N.A

Kolde (KFF)

20:48/20:04

20:49/20:05

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpada (CPD)

20:58/20:14

21:00/20:16

2

-

1

N.A

Khatgaon (KHTG)

21:12/20:28

21:13/20:29

1

-

1

N.A

Khandbara (KBH)

21:23/20:39

21:25/20:41

2

-

1

N.A

Dhekwad (DWD)

21:47/21:03

21:48/21:04

1

-

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

22:02/21:18

22:12/21:28

10

-

1

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

23:03/22:19

23:05/22:21

2

-

1

N.A

Sindkheda (SNK)

23:27/22:43

23:29/22:45

2

-

1

N.A

Nardana (NDN)

23:44/23:00

23:46/23:02

2

-

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

00:12/23:28

00:15/23:31

3

-

1

N.A

Dharangaon (DXG)

00:43/23:59

00:48/00:04

-1435

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

01:31/00:47

01:34/00:50

3

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

02:14/01:30

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kaher,KRAI
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 18:56 21-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Surat (ST)

origin/origin

/17:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Udhna Junction (UDN)

17:12/17:02

17:18/17:04

6 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Chalthan (CHM)

17:46/17:21

17:48/17:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 2

Bagumra (BGMR)

Update/17:31

17:56/17:33

27605546 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Gangadhara (GGAR)

18:06/17:41

18:07/17:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Bardoli (BIY)

18:22/17:52

18:24/17:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Timbarva (TBV)

18:33/18:02

18:34/18:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Mangrolla (MGRL)

18:39/18:08

18:40/18:09

1

-

1

N.A

Madhi (MID)

18:49/18:18

18:51/18:20

2

-

1

N.A

Kaher (KRAI)

18:58/18:27

18:59/18:28

1 min

Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Vyara (VYA)

19:14/18:43

19:19/18:48

5

-

1

N.A

Kikakui Road (KKRD)

19:32/19:01

19:33/19:02

1

-

1

N.A

Ukai Songadh (USD)

19:42/19:11

19:44/19:13

2

-

1

N.A

Lakkad Kot (LKKD)

19:54/19:23

19:55/19:24

1

-

1

N.A

Bhadbhunja (BBAI)

20:03/19:32

20:04/19:33

1

-

1

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

20:19/19:48

20:24/19:53

5

-

1

N.A

Kolde (KFF)

20:35/20:04

20:36/20:05

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpada (CPD)

20:45/20:14

20:47/20:16

2

-

1

N.A

Khatgaon (KHTG)

20:59/20:28

21:00/20:29

1

-

1

N.A

Khandbara (KBH)

21:10/20:39

21:12/20:41

2

-

1

N.A

Dhekwad (DWD)

21:34/21:03

21:35/21:04

1

-

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

21:49/21:18

21:59/21:28

10

-

1

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

22:50/22:19

22:52/22:21

2

-

1

N.A

Sindkheda (SNK)

23:14/22:43

23:16/22:45

2

-

1

N.A

Nardana (NDN)

23:31/23:00

23:33/23:02

2

-

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

23:59/23:28

00:02/23:31

3

-

1

N.A

Dharangaon (DXG)

00:30/23:59

00:35/00:04

-1435

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

01:18/00:47

01:21/00:50

3

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

02:01/01:30

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 19007 / Surat - Bhusaval Express

Station Arrival 2022-06-26 2022-06-25 2022-06-24 2022-06-23 2022-06-22 2022-06-21 2022-06-20
Surat (ST) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Udhna Junction (UDN) 17:02 12 min 12 min 12 min 17 min 17 min 10 min 14 min
Chalthan (CHM) 17:21 14 min 15 min 13 min 21 min 35 min 25 min 14 min
Bagumra (BGMR) 17:31 12 min 13 min 11 min 19 min 33 min 23 min 12 min
Gangadhara (GGAR) 17:41 12 min 11 min 8 min 14 min 39 min 25 min 9 min
Bardoli (BIY) 17:52 12 min 11 min 10 min 11 min 43 min 30 min 7 min
Timbarva (TBV) 18:02 12 min 17 min 10 min 16 min 44 min 31 min 6 min
Mangrolla (MGRL) 18:08 12 min 17 min 10 min 16 min 44 min 31 min 6 min
Madhi (MID) 18:18 12 min 17 min 10 min 16 min 44 min 31 min 6 min
Kaher (KRAI) 18:27 12 min 17 min 10 min 16 min 44 min 31 min 6 min
Vyara (VYA) 18:43 12 min 17 min 10 min 16 min 44 min 31 min 6 min
Kikakui Road (KKRD) 19:01 12 min 17 min 10 min 16 min 44 min 31 min 6 min
Ukai Songadh (USD) 19:11 12 min 17 min 10 min 16 min 44 min 31 min 6 min
Lakkad Kot (LKKD) 19:23 12 min 17 min 10 min 16 min 44 min 31 min 6 min
Bhadbhunja (BBAI) 19:32 12 min 17 min 10 min 16 min 44 min 31 min 6 min
Navapur (NWU) 19:48 12 min 17 min 10 min 16 min 44 min 31 min 6 min
Kolde (KFF) 20:04 12 min 17 min 10 min 16 min 44 min 31 min 6 min
Chinchpada (CPD) 20:14 12 min 17 min 10 min 16 min 44 min 31 min 6 min
Khatgaon (KHTG) 20:28 12 min 17 min 10 min 16 min 44 min 31 min 6 min
Khandbara (KBH) 20:39 12 min 17 min 10 min 16 min 44 min 31 min 6 min
Dhekwad (DWD) 21:03 12 min 17 min 10 min 16 min 44 min 31 min 6 min
Nandurbar (NDB) 21:18 12 min 17 min 10 min 16 min 44 min 31 min 6 min
Dondaicha (DDE) 22:19 12 min 17 min 10 min 16 min 44 min 31 min 6 min
Sindkheda (SNK) 22:43 12 min 17 min 10 min 16 min 44 min 31 min 6 min
Nardana (NDN) 23:00 12 min 17 min 10 min 16 min 44 min 31 min 6 min
Amalner (AN) 23:28 12 min 17 min 10 min 16 min 44 min 31 min 6 min
Dharangaon (DXG) 23:59 12 min 17 min 10 min 16 min 44 min 31 min 6 min
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 00:47 12 min 17 min 10 min 16 min 44 min 31 min 6 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 01:30 12 min 17 min 10 min 16 min 44 min 31 min 6 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Santragachi - Tirupati Weekly SF Express(22855) Departed from Santragachi Junction(SRC) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Ajmer - Sealdah SF Express (PT)(12988) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhabua Road - Patna Intercity Express (via Ara) (UnReserved)(13250) Departed from Bhabua Road(BBU) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Kanpur Anwarganj - Kasganj Express(15037) Departed from Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at 11:01 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Kasganj Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Silchar - Agartala Express(15664) Departed from Silchar(SCL) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Agartala(AGTL) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Agartala

  • Gujarat SF Express(22954) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 07:06 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Mumbai Central

  • Somnath - Ahmedabad InterCity Express(19120) Departed from Somnath(SMNH) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dahod - Bhopal InterCity Express(19339) Departed from Dahod(DHD) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Bhopal Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Janki Express(15284) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at 04:47 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Manihari(MHI) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Manihari 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Simhadri Express(17240) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Guntur Junction 52 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival