Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19423/

Check the current running status of 19423/Tirunelveli - Gandhidham Humsafar Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19423 / Tirunelveli - Gandhidham Humsafar Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Tirunelveli Junction,TEN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 18 Aug 2022 16:25
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirunelveli Junction (TEN)

origin

05:15

-

-

1

N.A

Nagercoil Town (NJT)

07:03

07:05

2

-

1

N.A

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

08:50

08:55

5

-

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

10:42

10:44

2

-

1

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

12:55

13:00

5

-

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

14:10

14:12

2

-

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

15:05

15:10

5

-

1

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

16:27

16:30

3

-

1

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

20:00

20:10

10

-

1

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

01:00

01:02

2

-

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

02:30

02:40

10

-

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

07:45

07:50

5

-

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

13:20

13:25

5

-

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

15:00

15:10

10

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

17:59

18:04

5

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

19:29

19:39

10

-

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

21:20

21:30

10

-

2

N.A

Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)

02:25

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Dehradun - Varanasi Janta Express(14266) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Varanasi Junction

  • North East Express(12506) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 07:40 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Kamakhya Junction

  • Sachkhand Express(12716) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 04:25 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded 111 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ravi Express (UnReserved)(14634) Departed from Pathankot Junction(PTK) at 14:00 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • Banka - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Intercity Express(13241) Departed from Banka Junction(BAKA) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal

  • Sabarmati - Jodhpur Intercity Express(14820) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dahod - Bhopal InterCity Express(19339) Departed from Dahod(DHD) at 05:41 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Bhopal Junction 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jhelum Express(11078) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ziyarat Express(12395) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Swatantrata Senani Express (PT)(12561) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival