Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19580/

Check the current running status of 19580/Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Rajkot Weekly SF Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19580 / Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Rajkot Weekly SF Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla,DEE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 07 Jul 2022 19:36
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

origin

13:20

-

-

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

13:38

13:40

2

-

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

13:56

13:58

2

-

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

14:43

14:45

2

-

1

N.A

Khairthal (KRH)

15:25

15:27

2

-

1

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

15:49

15:52

3

-

1

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

16:37

16:39

2

-

1

N.A

Dausa (DO)

16:59

17:01

2

-

1

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

17:50

17:53

3

-

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

18:20

18:30

10

-

1

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

20:28

20:30

2

-

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

21:25

21:35

10

-

1

N.A

Beawar (BER)

22:18

22:20

2

-

1

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

23:28

23:30

2

-

1

N.A

Falna (FA)

00:15

00:17

2

-

2

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

00:56

00:58

2

-

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

01:45

01:55

10

-

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

02:50

02:52

2

-

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

03:55

03:57

2

-

2

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

04:58

05:00

2

-

2

N.A

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

06:35

06:37

2

-

2

N.A

Than Junction (THAN)

07:35

07:37

2

-

2

N.A

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

07:55

07:57

2

-

2

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

09:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Shalimar - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express (PT)(22642) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at 23:50 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central

  • Okha - Rameswaram Weekly Express (PT)(16734) Departed from Okha(OKHA) at 08:41 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Rameswaram(RMM) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Rameswaram 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Mangaluru Central Express (PT)(16159) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 23:17 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udyogkarmi Express (PT)(12943) Departed from Valsad(BL) at 22:22 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Central 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • North East Express(12506) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 07:40 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Kamakhya Junction 152 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagercoil - Mumbai CSMT Express (Via Katpadi)(16340) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 06:02 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gatiman Express(12049) Departed from Virangana Lakshmibai Jn(VGLB) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahuva - Bhavnagar Terminus Express (UnReserved)(19206) Departed from MAHUVA JN(MHV) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Bhavnagar Terminus 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Siliguri - Katihar InterCity Express (UnReserved)(15720) Departed from Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Katihar Junction

  • Nagercoil - Kottayam Express(16366) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Kottayam(KTYM) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Kottayam 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival