Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19659/

Check the current running status of 19659/Shalimar - Udaipur City Weekly SF Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19659 / Shalimar - Udaipur City Weekly SF Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kolkata Shalimar,SHM
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 02 Dec 2022 19:44
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kolkata Shalimar (SHM)

origin

20:20

-

-

1

N.A

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

20:35

20:37

2

-

1

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

22:00

22:05

5

-

1

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

23:57

00:02

-1435

-

1

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

00:53

01:00

7

-

2

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

02:18

02:23

5

-

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

03:53

03:55

2

-

2

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

04:48

04:53

5

-

2

N.A

Champa Junction (CPH)

05:57

06:02

5

-

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

07:05

07:20

15

-

2

N.A

Pendra Road (PND)

08:55

09:00

5

-

2

N.A

Anuppur Junction (APR)

09:51

09:56

5

-

2

N.A

Shahdol (SDL)

10:32

10:37

5

-

2

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

13:20

13:30

10

-

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

14:58

15:00

2

-

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

15:55

16:00

5

-

2

N.A

Bina Malkhedi Junction (MAKR)

17:13

17:15

2

-

2

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

19:55

20:05

10

-

2

N.A

Baran (BAZ)

22:18

22:20

2

-

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

00:10

00:30

20

-

3

N.A

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

03:05

03:10

5

-

3

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

04:23

04:25

2

-

3

N.A

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

05:00

05:02

2

-

3

N.A

Udaipur City (UDZ)

05:35

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kamakhya - SMVT Bengaluru AC SF Express (PT)(12552) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination SMVT Bengaluru(SMVB) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived SMVT Bengaluru 128 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nathdwara - Okha Weekly Express(19576) Departed from Nathdwara(NDT) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Okha 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rishikesh - Barmer Express(14887) Departed from Rishikesh(RKSH) at 19:46 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Barmer(BME) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Barmer

  • Marudhar Express (via Pratapgarh)(14865) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at 18:50 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 95 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri Ganganagar SF Express (Via Abohar)(12485) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at 11:07 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kashi Express (PT)(15017) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 06:36 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Maa Tara Express(13188) Departed from Rampurhat Junction(RPH) at on 2022-12-02 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ratnachal SF Express(12717) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at 12:55 on 2022-12-02 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Vijayawada Junction 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Jalna Jan Shatabdi Express(12071) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 12:11 on 2022-12-02 Reached its Destination Jalna(J) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Jalna 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - Tiruchchirappalli SF InterCity Express(22628) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2022-12-02 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction