Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19659/

Check the current running status of 19659/Shalimar - Udaipur City Weekly SF Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19659 / Shalimar - Udaipur City Weekly SF Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kolkata Shalimar,SHM
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Jul 2022 23:22
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kolkata Shalimar (SHM)

origin

20:20

-

-

1

N.A

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

20:31

20:33

2

-

1

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

22:00

22:05

5

-

1

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

00:01

00:06

5

-

2

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

00:55

01:02

7

-

2

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

02:25

02:30

5

-

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

03:53

03:55

2

-

2

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

04:48

04:53

5

-

2

N.A

Champa Junction (CPH)

05:57

06:02

5

-

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

07:05

07:20

15

-

2

N.A

Pendra Road (PND)

08:55

09:00

5

-

2

N.A

Anuppur Junction (APR)

09:51

09:56

5

-

2

N.A

Shahdol (SDL)

10:32

10:37

5

-

2

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

13:20

13:30

10

-

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

14:58

15:00

2

-

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

15:55

16:00

5

-

2

N.A

Bina Malkhedi Junction (MAKR)

17:13

17:15

2

-

2

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

19:55

20:05

10

-

2

N.A

Baran (BAZ)

22:18

22:20

2

-

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

00:10

00:30

20

-

3

N.A

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

03:05

03:10

5

-

3

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

04:23

04:25

2

-

3

N.A

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

05:08

05:10

2

-

3

N.A

Udaipur City (UDZ)

05:40

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru Express (via Davangere)(16507) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 36 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Gomti Express(14216) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at 18:10 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Sangam 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Flying Ranee(12921) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Surat(ST) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Surat 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Varanasi - New Delhi Vande Bharat Express(22435) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at 15:00 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Barbil - Howrah Jan Shatabdi Express(12022) Departed from Barbil(BBN) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 120 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Mumbai CSMT SF Express (PT)(22160) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 13:27 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Avadh Express (PT)(19037) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Barauni Junction

  • Samaleswari Express(18005) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Jagdalpur(JDB) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Jagdalpur 56 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Sainagar Shirdi SF Express (PT)(22894) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Sainagar Shirdi 212 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Purna - Patna Express(17610) Departed from Purna Junction(PAU) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction