Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19660/

Check the current running status of 19660/Udaipur City - Shalimar Weekly SF Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19660 / Udaipur City - Shalimar Weekly SF Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Udaipur City,UDZ
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 22 Jan 2022 14:17
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udaipur City (UDZ)

origin

01:00

-

-

1

N.A

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

01:07

01:09

2

-

1

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

01:40

01:42

2

-

1

N.A

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

03:05

03:10

5

-

1

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

05:35

05:55

20

-

1

N.A

Baran (BAZ)

06:53

06:55

2

-

1

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

09:20

09:30

10

-

1

N.A

Bina Malkhedi Junction (MAKR)

11:53

11:55

2

-

1

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

12:50

12:55

5

-

1

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

13:58

14:00

2

-

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

15:45

15:55

10

-

1

N.A

Shahdol (SDL)

18:20

18:25

5

-

1

N.A

Anuppur Junction (APR)

19:00

19:05

5

-

1

N.A

Pendra Road (PND)

19:42

19:44

2

-

1

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

21:35

21:50

15

-

1

N.A

Champa Junction (CPH)

22:31

22:36

5

-

1

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

23:39

23:44

5

-

1

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

01:05

01:10

5

-

2

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

02:30

02:40

10

-

2

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

04:05

04:10

5

-

2

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

05:10

05:18

8

-

2

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

07:15

07:20

5

-

2

N.A

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

09:03

09:05

2

-

2

N.A

Kolkata Shalimar (SHM)

09:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Vaigai Superfast Express(12636) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • New Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Vande Bharat Express(22439) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Karmali Tejas Express(22119) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Karmali(KRMI) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Karmali 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - MGR Chennai Central SF Express(12610) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (Via Moranhat)(20503) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at 19:56 on 2022-01-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hyderabad - Mumbai CSMT Express (PT)(17032) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 20:56 on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 49 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - Ahmedabad Express(19224) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tamralipta Express(12858) Departed from Digha(DGHA) at 10:39 on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved)(19724) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at 09:10 on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Phulera Junction(FL) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Phulera Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lalgarh - Jaisalmer Express(14704) Departed from Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at 07:41 on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Jaisalmer