Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19666/Udaipur City - Khajuraho Express

Check the current running status of 19666/Udaipur City - Khajuraho Express which runs between UDZ to KURJ Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19666 / Udaipur City - Khajuraho Express(UDZ - KURJ) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Agra Cantt.,AGC
  • Start Date 26 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 11:13 27-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udaipur City (UDZ)

origin/origin

22:11/22:10

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

22:22/22:17

22:24/22:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

22:54/22:50

22:56/22:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 3

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

23:54/00:05

00:26/00:20

-1408 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

01:19/01:10

01:27/01:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Nasirabad (NSD)

02:49/02:32

02:53/02:34

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Ajmer Junction (AII)

03:18/03:20

03:26/03:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 5

Kishangarh (KSG)

03:50/03:52

03:54/03:54

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Phulera Junction (FL)

04:38/04:33

04:41/04:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 3

Jaipur Junction (JP)

05:22/05:25

05:35/05:35

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

05:48/05:46

05:50/05:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Dausa (DO)

06:46/06:26

07:02/06:28

16 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 2

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

07:24/07:20

07:28/07:22

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 4

Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD)

07:53/07:58

08:05/08:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Kherli (KL)

08:23/08:18

08:25/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Nadbai (NBI)

08:40/08:36

08:42/08:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

09:05/08:58

09:09/09:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Achhnera Junction (AH)

09:35/09:23

09:37/09:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

10:06/10:25

10:30/10:30

24 min

On Time

2

N.A

Dholpur Junction (DHO)

Update/11:18

11:20/11:20

27605150 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Morena (MRA)

11:43/11:43

11:45/11:45

2

On Time

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

12:14/12:14

12:16/12:16

2

On Time

2

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

12:55/12:55

12:57/12:57

2

On Time

2

N.A

Datia (DAA)

13:25/13:25

13:27/13:27

2

On Time

2

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

14:05/14:05

14:15/14:15

10

On Time

2

N.A

Nivari (NEW)

14:44/14:44

14:45/14:45

1

On Time

2

N.A

Mau Ranipur (MRPR)

15:14/15:14

15:16/15:16

2

On Time

2

N.A

Harpalpur (HPP)

15:38/15:38

15:40/15:40

2

On Time

2

N.A

Kulpahar (KLAR)

16:06/16:06

16:08/16:08

2

On Time

2

N.A

Mahoba Junction (MBA)

17:05/17:05

17:25/17:25

20

On Time

2

N.A

Singhpur Dumra (SPDM)

17:49/17:49

17:50/17:50

1

On Time

2

N.A

Khajuraho (KURJ)

18:50/18:50

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Khajuraho,KURJ
  • Start Date 25 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 18:54 26-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udaipur City (UDZ)

origin/origin

22:11/22:10

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

22:20/22:17

22:21/22:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

22:53/22:50

22:59/22:52

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

23:54/00:05

00:20/00:20

-1414 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

01:06/01:10

01:17/01:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Nasirabad (NSD)

02:41/02:32

02:43/02:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Ajmer Junction (AII)

03:16/03:20

03:25/03:25

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Kishangarh (KSG)

03:52/03:52

03:54/03:54

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Phulera Junction (FL)

04:40/04:33

04:43/04:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 3

Jaipur Junction (JP)

05:23/05:25

05:36/05:35

13 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

05:48/05:46

05:51/05:49

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Dausa (DO)

06:39/06:26

06:57/06:28

18 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 2

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

07:18/07:20

07:22/07:22

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD)

07:46/07:58

08:00/08:00

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kherli (KL)

08:30/08:18

08:32/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Nadbai (NBI)

08:49/08:36

08:51/08:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

09:15/08:58

09:17/09:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

Achhnera Junction (AH)

09:49/09:23

09:51/09:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

10:22/10:25

10:41/10:30

19 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 4

Dholpur Junction (DHO)

11:20/11:18

11:24/11:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Morena (MRA)

11:51/11:43

11:53/11:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

12:35/12:14

12:42/12:16

7 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

Dabra (DBA)

13:22/12:55

13:23/12:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Datia (DAA)

13:54/13:25

13:56/13:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

14:44/14:05

15:04/14:15

20 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 2

Nivari (NEW)

15:36/14:44

15:38/14:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Mau Ranipur (MRPR)

16:06/15:14

16:08/15:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

N.A

Harpalpur (HPP)

16:27/15:38

16:29/15:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

N.A

Kulpahar (KLAR)

17:02/16:06

17:04/16:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

N.A

Mahoba Junction (MBA)

17:23/17:05

17:48/17:25

25 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 3

Singhpur Dumra (SPDM)

18:18/17:49

18:19/17:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Khajuraho (KURJ)

18:52/18:50

destination/destination

-

Late by 2 min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Khajuraho,KURJ
  • Start Date 24 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 18:58 25-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udaipur City (UDZ)

origin/origin

22:11/22:10

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

22:21/22:17

22:23/22:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

22:57/22:50

22:59/22:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

23:56/00:05

00:25/00:20

-1411 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

01:10/01:10

01:21/01:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Nasirabad (NSD)

02:36/02:32

02:38/02:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Ajmer Junction (AII)

03:09/03:20

03:25/03:25

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Kishangarh (KSG)

03:52/03:52

03:54/03:54

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Phulera Junction (FL)

04:44/04:33

04:47/04:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 3

Jaipur Junction (JP)

05:39/05:25

05:46/05:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

05:58/05:46

06:00/05:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Dausa (DO)

06:45/06:26

07:05/06:28

20 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 2

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

07:27/07:20

07:30/07:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 4

Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD)

07:56/07:58

08:08/08:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Kherli (KL)

08:26/08:18

08:28/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Nadbai (NBI)

08:44/08:36

08:46/08:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

09:15/08:58

09:22/09:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Achhnera Junction (AH)

09:48/09:23

09:50/09:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

10:42/10:25

10:55/10:30

13 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 4

Dholpur Junction (DHO)

11:28/11:18

11:30/11:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Morena (MRA)

12:05/11:43

12:07/11:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

12:35/12:14

12:40/12:16

5 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Dabra (DBA)

13:17/12:55

13:19/12:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Datia (DAA)

13:40/13:25

13:42/13:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

14:23/14:05

14:45/14:15

22 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 2

Nivari (NEW)

15:27/14:44

15:28/14:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Mau Ranipur (MRPR)

16:01/15:14

16:03/15:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Harpalpur (HPP)

16:22/15:38

16:24/15:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Kulpahar (KLAR)

16:55/16:06

16:56/16:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Mahoba Junction (MBA)

17:16/17:05

17:36/17:25

20 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Singhpur Dumra (SPDM)

18:16/17:49

18:17/17:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Khajuraho (KURJ)

18:58/18:50

destination/destination

-

Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Khajuraho,KURJ
  • Start Date 23 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 18:35 24-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udaipur City (UDZ)

origin/origin

22:11/22:10

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

22:21/22:17

22:23/22:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

22:52/22:50

22:54/22:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

23:48/00:05

00:25/00:20

-1403 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

01:14/01:10

01:24/01:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Nasirabad (NSD)

02:55/02:32

02:57/02:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

Ajmer Junction (AII)

03:23/03:20

03:29/03:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 5

Kishangarh (KSG)

03:56/03:52

03:58/03:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Phulera Junction (FL)

04:45/04:33

04:48/04:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 3

Jaipur Junction (JP)

05:26/05:25

05:41/05:35

15 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

05:51/05:46

05:54/05:49

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Dausa (DO)

06:40/06:26

06:42/06:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

07:06/07:20

07:22/07:22

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD)

07:52/07:58

08:08/08:00

16 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Kherli (KL)

08:25/08:18

08:27/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Nadbai (NBI)

08:38/08:36

08:40/08:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

09:05/08:58

09:07/09:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Achhnera Junction (AH)

09:38/09:23

09:40/09:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

10:10/10:25

10:30/10:30

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dholpur Junction (DHO)

11:10/11:18

11:20/11:20

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Morena (MRA)

11:46/11:43

11:48/11:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

12:29/12:14

12:34/12:16

5 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Dabra (DBA)

13:09/12:55

13:11/12:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Datia (DAA)

13:45/13:25

13:49/13:27

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

14:10/14:05

14:30/14:15

20 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Nivari (NEW)

15:10/14:44

15:12/14:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Mau Ranipur (MRPR)

15:41/15:14

15:43/15:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Harpalpur (HPP)

16:03/15:38

16:05/15:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Kulpahar (KLAR)

16:35/16:06

16:36/16:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Mahoba Junction (MBA)

16:55/17:05

17:25/17:25

30 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Singhpur Dumra (SPDM)

17:58/17:49

17:59/17:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Khajuraho (KURJ)

18:59/18:50

destination/destination

-

Late by 9 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Khajuraho,KURJ
  • Start Date 22 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 18:47 23-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udaipur City (UDZ)

origin/origin

22:11/22:10

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

22:19/22:17

22:21/22:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

22:56/22:50

22:57/22:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

23:47/00:05

00:25/00:20

-1402 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

01:20/01:10

01:27/01:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Nasirabad (NSD)

02:40/02:32

02:43/02:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Ajmer Junction (AII)

03:10/03:20

03:25/03:25

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Kishangarh (KSG)

03:53/03:52

03:55/03:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Phulera Junction (FL)

04:37/04:33

04:40/04:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 3

Jaipur Junction (JP)

05:23/05:25

05:36/05:35

13 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

05:47/05:46

05:50/05:49

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Dausa (DO)

06:41/06:26

06:43/06:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

07:04/07:20

07:22/07:22

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD)

07:47/07:58

08:00/08:00

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kherli (KL)

08:25/08:18

08:27/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Nadbai (NBI)

08:44/08:36

08:46/08:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

09:12/08:58

09:14/09:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Achhnera Junction (AH)

09:40/09:23

09:42/09:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

10:28/10:25

10:36/10:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 4

Dholpur Junction (DHO)

11:15/11:18

11:20/11:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Morena (MRA)

11:45/11:43

11:47/11:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

12:32/12:14

12:37/12:16

5 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Dabra (DBA)

13:23/12:55

13:24/12:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Datia (DAA)

13:56/13:25

13:58/13:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

14:36/14:05

14:46/14:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 2

Nivari (NEW)

15:33/14:44

15:35/14:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Mau Ranipur (MRPR)

16:02/15:14

16:04/15:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Harpalpur (HPP)

16:22/15:38

16:24/15:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Kulpahar (KLAR)

16:52/16:06

16:54/16:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

Mahoba Junction (MBA)

17:13/17:05

17:33/17:25

20 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Singhpur Dumra (SPDM)

18:15/17:49

18:16/17:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Khajuraho (KURJ)

18:47/18:50

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Khajuraho,KURJ
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 19:05 22-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udaipur City (UDZ)

origin/origin

22:11/22:10

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

22:21/22:17

22:23/22:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

22:57/22:50

22:59/22:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

23:51/00:05

00:21/00:20

-1410 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

01:19/01:10

01:24/01:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Nasirabad (NSD)

02:39/02:32

02:41/02:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Ajmer Junction (AII)

03:15/03:20

03:25/03:25

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Kishangarh (KSG)

03:56/03:52

03:58/03:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Phulera Junction (FL)

04:41/04:33

04:44/04:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 3

Jaipur Junction (JP)

05:37/05:25

05:44/05:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

05:58/05:46

06:01/05:49

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Dausa (DO)

06:49/06:26

06:51/06:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

07:14/07:20

07:22/07:22

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD)

07:47/07:58

08:00/08:00

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kherli (KL)

08:28/08:18

08:30/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Nadbai (NBI)

08:44/08:36

08:46/08:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

09:11/08:58

09:14/09:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Achhnera Junction (AH)

09:39/09:23

09:41/09:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

10:17/10:25

10:30/10:30

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Dholpur Junction (DHO)

11:14/11:18

11:21/11:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Morena (MRA)

12:01/11:43

12:03/11:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

12:34/12:14

12:39/12:16

5 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

Dabra (DBA)

13:25/12:55

13:27/12:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Datia (DAA)

13:55/13:25

13:58/13:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

14:41/14:05

14:50/14:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 2

Nivari (NEW)

15:37/14:44

15:38/14:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Mau Ranipur (MRPR)

16:08/15:14

16:10/15:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

N.A

Harpalpur (HPP)

16:29/15:38

16:31/15:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

N.A

Kulpahar (KLAR)

16:58/16:06

17:00/16:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

N.A

Mahoba Junction (MBA)

17:17/17:05

17:58/17:25

41 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Singhpur Dumra (SPDM)

18:30/17:49

18:31/17:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Khajuraho (KURJ)

19:03/18:50

destination/destination

-

Late by 13 min

2

Platform 3

Train Delay Pattern of 19666 / Udaipur City - Khajuraho Express

Station Arrival 2022-06-26 2022-06-25 2022-06-24 2022-06-23 2022-06-22 2022-06-21 2022-06-20
Udaipur City (UDZ) origin 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 0 min
Ranapratapnagar (RPZ) 22:17 5 min 3 min 4 min 4 min 2 min 4 min 3 min
Mavli Junction (MVJ) 22:50 4 min 3 min 7 min 2 min 6 min 7 min 1 min
Chittaurgarh Junction (COR) 00:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhilwara (BHL) 01:10 9 min 0 min 0 min 4 min 10 min 9 min 0 min
Nasirabad (NSD) 02:32 17 min 9 min 4 min 23 min 8 min 7 min 26 min
Ajmer Junction (AII) 03:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 5 min
Kishangarh (KSG) 03:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 4 min 1 min 4 min 14 min
Phulera Junction (FL) 04:33 5 min 7 min 11 min 12 min 4 min 8 min 17 min
Jaipur Junction (JP) 05:25 0 min 0 min 14 min 1 min 0 min 12 min 10 min
Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 05:46 2 min 2 min 12 min 5 min 1 min 12 min 6 min
Dausa (DO) 06:26 20 min 13 min 19 min 14 min 15 min 23 min 19 min
Bandikui Junction (BKI) 07:20 4 min 0 min 7 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD) 07:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kherli (KL) 08:18 5 min 12 min 8 min 7 min 7 min 10 min 8 min
Nadbai (NBI) 08:36 4 min 13 min 8 min 2 min 8 min 8 min 9 min
Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 08:58 7 min 17 min 17 min 7 min 14 min 13 min 28 min
Achhnera Junction (AH) 09:23 12 min 26 min 25 min 15 min 17 min 16 min 31 min
Agra Cantt. (AGC) 10:25 0 min 0 min 17 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 5 min
Dholpur Junction (DHO) 11:18 0 min 2 min 10 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min
Morena (MRA) 11:43 0 min 8 min 22 min 3 min 2 min 18 min 3 min
Gwalior Junction (GWL) 12:14 0 min 21 min 21 min 15 min 18 min 20 min 20 min
Dabra (DBA) 12:55 0 min 27 min 22 min 14 min 28 min 30 min 30 min
Datia (DAA) 13:25 0 min 29 min 15 min 20 min 31 min 30 min 31 min
Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB) 14:05 0 min 39 min 18 min 5 min 31 min 36 min 26 min
Nivari (NEW) 14:44 0 min 52 min 43 min 26 min 49 min 53 min 30 min
Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 15:14 0 min 52 min 47 min 27 min 48 min 54 min 26 min
Harpalpur (HPP) 15:38 0 min 49 min 44 min 25 min 44 min 51 min 27 min
Kulpahar (KLAR) 16:06 0 min 56 min 49 min 29 min 46 min 52 min 29 min
Mahoba Junction (MBA) 17:05 0 min 18 min 11 min 0 min 8 min 12 min 0 min
Singhpur Dumra (SPDM) 17:49 0 min 29 min 27 min 9 min 26 min 41 min 9 min
Khajuraho (KURJ) 18:50 0 min 2 min 8 min 9 min 0 min 13 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tirupati - Kakinada Town Express(17249) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Kakinada Town Junction(CCT) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Kakinada Town Junction 109 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kaifiyaat SF Express (PT)(12226) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Azamgarh(AMH) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Azamgarh 49 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagercoil Jn - MGR Chennai Central (Weekly) SF Express (PT)(12690) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Suryanagari SF Express (PT)(12479) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Bhopal Express (PT)(19711) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Bhopal Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirumala Express (PT)(17487) Departed from Kadapa Junction(HX) at 17:47 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction

  • Unchahar Express(14218) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Prayagraj Sangam

  • Patalkot Express(14623) Departed from Chhindwara Junction(CWA) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction

  • Chandigarh - Amritsar Intercity Express(12411) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at 06:42 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • Jajpur Keonjhar Road - Kharagpur Express(18038) Departed from Jajpur Keonjhar Road(JJKR) at 06:10 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Kharagpur Junction(KGP) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Kharagpur Junction 53 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival