Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22102/Madurai - Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Weekly SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 22102/Madurai - Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Weekly SF Express (PT) which runs between MDU to LTT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22102 / Madurai - Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Weekly SF Express (PT)(MDU - LTT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Fri
  • Current Station Villupuram Junction,VM
  • Start Date 01 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 21:45 01-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Madurai Junction (MDU)

origin/origin

/15:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

16:47/16:55

17:00/17:00

13 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

18:04/18:05

18:12/18:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI)

19:34/19:38

19:40/19:40

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

20:22/20:40

20:45/20:45

23 min

On Time

1

N.A

Chengalpattu Junction (CGL)

22:05/22:05

22:10/22:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Kanchipuram (CJ)

22:58/22:58

23:00/23:00

2

On Time

1

N.A

Tiruttani (TRT)

00:08/00:08

00:10/00:10

2

On Time

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

01:18/01:18

01:20/01:20

2

On Time

2

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

03:08/03:08

03:10/03:10

2

On Time

2

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

05:39/05:39

05:40/05:40

1

On Time

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

06:25/06:25

06:30/06:30

5

On Time

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

07:14/07:14

07:15/07:15

1

On Time

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

07:54/07:54

07:55/07:55

1

On Time

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

08:18/08:18

08:20/08:20

2

On Time

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

10:10/10:10

10:15/10:15

5

On Time

2

N.A

Shahabad (SDB)

10:27/10:27

10:28/10:28

1

On Time

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

10:52/10:52

10:55/10:55

3

On Time

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

12:20/12:20

12:25/12:25

5

On Time

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

15:15/15:15

15:20/15:20

5

On Time

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

16:35/16:35

16:40/16:40

5

On Time

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

17:34/17:34

17:35/17:35

1

On Time

2

N.A

Khandala (KAD)

17:40/17:40

17:41/17:41

1

On Time

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

19:27/19:27

19:30/19:30

3

On Time

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

19:52/19:52

19:55/19:55

3

On Time

2

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

20:30/20:30

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Khandala,KAD
  • Start Date 24 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 17:47 25-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Madurai Junction (MDU)

origin/origin

/15:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

16:50/16:55

17:00/17:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

18:10/18:05

18:14/18:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI)

19:45/19:38

19:50/19:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

20:33/20:40

20:45/20:45

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chengalpattu Junction (CGL)

21:57/22:05

22:10/22:10

13 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Kanchipuram (CJ)

22:54/22:58

23:00/23:00

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruttani (TRT)

00:06/00:08

00:10/00:10

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

00:59/01:18

01:20/01:20

21 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

03:14/03:08

03:16/03:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

05:45/05:39

05:47/05:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

06:32/06:25

06:38/06:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

07:52/07:14

07:53/07:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

08:24/07:54

08:26/07:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

08:50/08:18

08:54/08:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

10:11/10:10

10:22/10:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Shahabad (SDB)

10:39/10:27

10:41/10:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

11:10/10:52

11:15/10:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

13:14/12:20

13:33/12:25

19 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

16:09/15:15

16:22/15:20

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 5

Pune Junction (PUNE)

17:30/16:35

17:40/16:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 2

Lonavala (LNL)

18:29/17:34

18:30/17:35

1

-

2

N.A

Khandala (KAD)

18:35/17:40

18:36/17:41

1 min

Late by 55 min

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

20:22/19:27

20:25/19:30

3

-

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

20:47/19:52

20:50/19:55

3

-

2

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

21:25/20:30

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Khandala,KAD
  • Start Date 17 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 17:00 18-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Madurai Junction (MDU)

origin/origin

/15:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

16:46/16:55

17:00/17:00

14 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

18:02/18:05

18:10/18:10

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI)

19:33/19:38

19:41/19:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

20:22/20:40

20:45/20:45

23 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chengalpattu Junction (CGL)

22:09/22:05

22:15/22:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 6

Kanchipuram (CJ)

22:50/22:58

23:00/23:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruttani (TRT)

00:02/00:08

00:10/00:10

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

01:06/01:18

01:22/01:20

16 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

03:02/03:08

03:11/03:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

05:21/05:39

05:40/05:40

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

06:13/06:25

06:58/06:30

45 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

07:41/07:14

07:42/07:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

08:15/07:54

08:18/07:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

08:49/08:18

08:53/08:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

10:16/10:10

10:28/10:15

12 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Shahabad (SDB)

10:43/10:27

10:44/10:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

11:08/10:52

11:14/10:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

12:41/12:20

12:52/12:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

15:17/15:15

15:25/15:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 5

Pune Junction (PUNE)

16:45/16:35

16:55/16:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Lonavala (LNL)

17:44/17:34

17:45/17:35

1

-

2

N.A

Khandala (KAD)

17:50/17:40

17:51/17:41

1 min

Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

19:37/19:27

19:40/19:30

3

-

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

20:02/19:52

20:05/19:55

3

-

2

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

20:40/20:30

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Khandala,KAD
  • Start Date 10 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 17:52 11-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Madurai Junction (MDU)

origin/origin

/15:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

16:48/16:55

17:00/17:00

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

18:03/18:05

18:13/18:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI)

19:52/19:38

20:00/19:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

20:46/20:40

20:57/20:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Chengalpattu Junction (CGL)

22:13/22:05

22:17/22:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 6

Kanchipuram (CJ)

22:55/22:58

23:00/23:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruttani (TRT)

23:59/00:08

00:10/00:10

-1429 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

00:57/01:18

01:20/01:20

23 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

Update/03:08

03:20/03:10

27610430 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

05:57/05:39

06:00/05:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

06:33/06:25

07:27/06:30

54 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

08:10/07:14

08:10/07:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

08:41/07:54

08:43/07:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

09:14/08:18

09:18/08:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

10:43/10:10

10:55/10:15

12 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Shahabad (SDB)

11:10/10:27

11:12/10:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

11:36/10:52

11:42/10:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

13:11/12:20

13:22/12:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

16:00/15:15

16:08/15:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 5

Pune Junction (PUNE)

17:36/16:35

17:45/16:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

18:35/17:34

18:36/17:35

1

-

2

N.A

Khandala (KAD)

18:41/17:40

18:42/17:41

1 min

Late by 1hr 1min

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

20:28/19:27

20:31/19:30

3

-

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

20:53/19:52

20:56/19:55

3

-

2

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

21:31/20:30

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Khandala,KAD
  • Start Date 03 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 18:16 04-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Madurai Junction (MDU)

origin/origin

/15:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

16:49/16:55

17:00/17:00

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

18:03/18:05

18:10/18:10

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI)

19:33/19:38

19:40/19:40

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

20:26/20:40

20:45/20:45

19 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chengalpattu Junction (CGL)

22:28/22:05

22:39/22:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 6

Kanchipuram (CJ)

23:19/22:58

23:20/23:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Tiruttani (TRT)

00:34/00:08

00:36/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

Update/01:18

01:20/01:20

27610310 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

03:27/03:08

03:31/03:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

05:43/05:39

05:46/05:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

06:23/06:25

06:53/06:30

30 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

08:14/07:14

08:16/07:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

08:47/07:54

08:49/07:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

09:17/08:18

09:22/08:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

Update/10:10

10:40/10:15

27610870 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Shahabad (SDB)

11:43/10:27

11:45/10:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

12:11/10:52

12:17/10:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

13:55/12:20

14:10/12:25

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

16:41/15:15

16:49/15:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

2

Platform 5

Pune Junction (PUNE)

18:00/16:35

18:20/16:40

20 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

18:59/17:34

19:00/17:35

1

-

2

N.A

Khandala (KAD)

19:05/17:40

19:06/17:41

1 min

Late by 1hr 25min

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

20:52/19:27

20:55/19:30

3

-

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

21:17/19:52

21:20/19:55

3

-

2

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

21:55/20:30

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Khandala,KAD
  • Start Date 27 May 2022
  • Last Updated 18:05 28-May-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Madurai Junction (MDU)

origin/origin

/15:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

16:46/16:55

17:00/17:00

14 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

18:02/18:05

18:11/18:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI)

19:51/19:38

19:59/19:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

20:45/20:40

20:58/20:45

13 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Chengalpattu Junction (CGL)

22:15/22:05

22:25/22:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 6

Kanchipuram (CJ)

23:02/22:58

23:04/23:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Tiruttani (TRT)

00:05/00:08

00:10/00:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

01:13/01:18

01:28/01:20

15 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

03:11/03:08

03:15/03:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

05:38/05:39

05:41/05:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

06:23/06:25

06:57/06:30

34 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

07:40/07:14

07:42/07:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

08:09/07:54

08:12/07:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

08:34/08:18

08:36/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

10:15/10:10

10:34/10:15

19 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Shahabad (SDB)

10:52/10:27

10:54/10:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

11:22/10:52

11:27/10:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

13:21/12:20

13:33/12:25

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

16:21/15:15

16:32/15:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

Platform 5

Pune Junction (PUNE)

18:03/16:35

18:09/16:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

2

Platform 1

Lonavala (LNL)

19:02/17:34

19:03/17:35

1

-

2

N.A

Khandala (KAD)

19:08/17:40

19:09/17:41

1 min

Late by 1hr 28min

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

20:55/19:27

20:58/19:30

3

-

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

21:20/19:52

21:23/19:55

3

-

2

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

21:58/20:30

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Khandala,KAD
  • Start Date 20 May 2022
  • Last Updated 17:34 21-May-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Madurai Junction (MDU)

origin/origin

/15:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

16:44/16:55

17:00/17:00

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

18:04/18:05

18:10/18:10

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI)

19:35/19:38

19:44/19:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

20:35/20:40

20:46/20:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Chengalpattu Junction (CGL)

21:55/22:05

22:21/22:10

26 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 6

Kanchipuram (CJ)

22:55/22:58

23:00/23:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruttani (TRT)

23:52/00:08

00:10/00:10

-1422 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

01:02/01:18

01:20/01:20

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

Update/03:08

03:10/03:10

27610420 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

05:27/05:39

05:40/05:40

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

06:17/06:25

06:49/06:30

32 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

07:33/07:14

07:35/07:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

08:04/07:54

08:06/07:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

08:28/08:18

08:32/08:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

10:08/10:10

10:26/10:15

18 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Shahabad (SDB)

10:55/10:27

10:57/10:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

11:15/10:52

11:22/10:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

13:03/12:20

13:19/12:25

16 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

15:48/15:15

15:54/15:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 5

Pune Junction (PUNE)

17:05/16:35

17:19/16:40

14 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 2

Lonavala (LNL)

18:04/17:34

18:14/17:35

1

-

2

N.A

Khandala (KAD)

18:10/17:40

18:20/17:41

10 min

Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

19:57/19:27

20:09/19:30

3

-

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

20:22/19:52

20:34/19:55

3

-

2

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

21:00/20:30

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22102 / Madurai - Mumbai LTT Weekly SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-06-24 2022-06-17 2022-06-10 2022-06-03 2022-05-27 2022-05-20 2022-05-13
Madurai Junction (MDU) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dindigul Junction (DG) 16:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min
Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ) 18:05 5 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI) 19:38 7 min 0 min 14 min 0 min 13 min 0 min 10 min
Villupuram Junction (VM) 20:40 0 min 0 min 6 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 0 min
Chengalpattu Junction (CGL) 22:05 0 min 4 min 8 min 23 min 10 min 0 min 0 min
Kanchipuram (CJ) 22:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 21 min 4 min 0 min 0 min
Tiruttani (TRT) 00:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 26 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Renigunta Junction (RU) 01:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kadapa Junction (HX) 03:08 6 min 0 min 10 min 19 min 3 min 0 min 0 min
Gooty Junction (GY) 05:39 6 min 0 min 18 min 4 min 0 min 0 min 12 min
Guntakal Junction (GTL) 06:25 7 min 0 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Adoni (AD) 07:14 38 min 27 min 56 min 60 min 26 min 19 min 39 min
Mantralayam Road (MALM) 07:54 30 min 21 min 47 min 53 min 15 min 10 min 32 min
Raichur Junction (RC) 08:18 32 min 31 min 56 min 59 min 16 min 10 min 34 min
Wadi Junction (WADI) 10:10 1 min 6 min 33 min 25 min 5 min 0 min 0 min
Shahabad (SDB) 10:27 12 min 16 min 43 min 76 min 25 min 28 min 22 min
Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG) 10:52 18 min 16 min 44 min 79 min 30 min 23 min 27 min
Solapur (SUR) 12:20 54 min 21 min 51 min 95 min 61 min 43 min 33 min
Daund Junction (DD) 15:15 54 min 2 min 45 min 86 min 66 min 33 min 71 min
Pune Junction (PUNE) 16:35 55 min 10 min 61 min 85 min 88 min 30 min 80 min
Lonavala (LNL) 17:34 55 min 10 min 61 min 85 min 88 min 30 min 80 min
Khandala (KAD) 17:40 55 min 10 min 61 min 85 min 88 min 30 min 80 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 19:27 55 min 10 min 61 min 85 min 88 min 30 min 80 min
Thane (TNA) 19:52 55 min 10 min 61 min 85 min 88 min 30 min 80 min
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 20:30 55 min 10 min 61 min 85 min 88 min 30 min 80 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ait - Konch Shuttle Express Special (UnReserved)(01865) Departed from Ait Junction(AIT) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Konch•(KNH) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Konch•

  • Agnibina Express(12341) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 18:20 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Asansol Junction(ASN) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Asansol Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalka - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12012) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Sinhagad Express(11009) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coalfield Express(12339) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Dhanbad Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ludhiana - Hisar Express Special (UnReserved)(04746) Departed from Ludhiana Junction(LDH) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Hisar Junction

  • Hazarduari Express(13114) Departed from Lalgola(LGL) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chandigarh - Amritsar SF Express(12241) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chitrakutdham Karwi - Kanpur Central InterCity Express (Via Banda)(14109) Departed from Chitrakutdham Karwi(CKTD) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Central 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nilambur Road - Kottayam Intercity Express (UnReserved)(16325) Departed from Nilambur Road(NIL) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Kottayam(KTYM) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Kottayam