Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22123/Pune - Ajni AC SF Express

Check the current running status of 22123/Pune - Ajni AC SF Express which runs between PUNE to AJNI Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22123 / Pune - Ajni AC SF Express(PUNE - AJNI) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Fri
  • Current Station Ajni,AJNI
  • Start Date 01 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 04:50 02-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin/origin

/15:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

16:25/16:13

16:33/16:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

19:06/18:58

19:08/19:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Manmad Junction (MMR)

Update/20:15

20:21/20:20

27620091 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

22:35/22:35

22:45/22:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Nandura (NN)

23:53/23:54

23:55/23:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Akola Junction (AK)

00:55/00:50

01:03/00:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

02:14/02:12

02:18/02:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Dhamangaon (DMN)

02:53/02:51

02:55/02:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Wardha Junction (WR)

03:36/03:29

03:38/03:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Ajni (AJNI)

04:49/04:50

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Ajni,AJNI
  • Start Date 24 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 05:13 25-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin/origin

/15:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

16:25/16:13

16:30/16:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

19:19/18:58

19:21/19:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 2

Manmad Junction (MMR)

Update/20:15

21:32/20:20

27620162 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

23:55/22:35

00:04/22:40

-1431 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

1

N.A

Nandura (NN)

01:02/23:54

01:04/23:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

Platform 2

Akola Junction (AK)

01:49/00:50

01:58/00:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

Platform 2

Badnera Junction (BD)

02:54/02:12

02:59/02:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 2

Dhamangaon (DMN)

03:30/02:51

03:31/02:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 2

Wardha Junction (WR)

04:06/03:29

04:08/03:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 1

Ajni (AJNI)

05:03/04:50

destination/destination

-

Late by 13 min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Ajni,AJNI
  • Start Date 17 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 05:17 18-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin/origin

/15:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

16:25/16:13

16:28/16:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

19:05/18:58

19:09/19:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Manmad Junction (MMR)

20:06/20:15

20:25/20:20

19 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

22:33/22:35

22:42/22:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Nandura (NN)

23:39/23:54

23:55/23:55

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Akola Junction (AK)

00:39/00:50

00:55/00:55

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

01:50/02:12

02:15/02:15

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Dhamangaon (DMN)

03:02/02:51

03:04/02:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

Wardha Junction (WR)

03:54/03:29

03:56/03:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Ajni (AJNI)

05:00/04:50

destination/destination

-

Late by 10 min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Ajni,AJNI
  • Start Date 10 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 05:13 11-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin/origin

/15:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

16:18/16:13

16:21/16:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

18:48/18:58

19:00/19:00

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Manmad Junction (MMR)

20:28/20:15

20:37/20:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

22:39/22:35

22:49/22:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Nandura (NN)

23:53/23:54

23:55/23:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Akola Junction (AK)

00:44/00:50

00:55/00:55

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

01:49/02:12

02:15/02:15

26 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Dhamangaon (DMN)

02:50/02:51

02:52/02:52

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Wardha Junction (WR)

03:30/03:29

03:32/03:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Ajni (AJNI)

04:50/04:50

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Ajni,AJNI
  • Start Date 03 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 04:40 04-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin/origin

/15:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

16:24/16:13

16:28/16:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

19:23/18:58

19:26/19:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 2

Manmad Junction (MMR)

20:25/20:15

20:34/20:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

22:52/22:35

23:02/22:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Nandura (NN)

00:02/23:54

00:04/23:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Akola Junction (AK)

00:50/00:50

00:55/00:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

02:06/02:12

02:15/02:15

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Dhamangaon (DMN)

02:56/02:51

02:58/02:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Wardha Junction (WR)

03:36/03:29

03:38/03:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Ajni (AJNI)

04:41/04:50

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Ajni,AJNI
  • Start Date 27 May 2022
  • Last Updated 05:15 28-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin/origin

/15:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

16:21/16:13

16:23/16:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

19:17/18:58

19:19/19:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Manmad Junction (MMR)

20:20/20:15

20:44/20:20

24 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

23:20/22:35

23:38/22:40

18 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

N.A

Nandura (NN)

00:33/23:54

00:36/23:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

01:30/00:50

01:32/00:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 2

Badnera Junction (BD)

02:34/02:12

02:49/02:15

15 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 2

Dhamangaon (DMN)

03:25/02:51

03:27/02:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 2

Wardha Junction (WR)

04:04/03:29

04:06/03:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 1

Ajni (AJNI)

05:00/04:50

destination/destination

-

Late by 10 min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Ajni,AJNI
  • Start Date 20 May 2022
  • Last Updated 05:05 21-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin/origin

/15:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

16:24/16:13

16:26/16:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

19:16/18:58

19:18/19:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Manmad Junction (MMR)

20:15/20:15

20:42/20:20

27 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

23:22/22:35

23:36/22:40

14 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

N.A

Nandura (NN)

00:37/23:54

00:39/23:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

01:23/00:50

01:26/00:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 2

Badnera Junction (BD)

02:29/02:12

02:33/02:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Dhamangaon (DMN)

03:05/02:51

03:07/02:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Wardha Junction (WR)

03:42/03:29

03:44/03:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Ajni (AJNI)

04:50/04:50

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

Train Delay Pattern of 22123 / Pune - Ajni AC SF Express

Station Arrival 2022-07-01 2022-06-24 2022-06-17 2022-06-10 2022-06-03 2022-05-27 2022-05-20
Pune Junction (PUNE) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Daund Chord Line (DDCC) 16:13 12 min 12 min 12 min 5 min 11 min 8 min 11 min
Kopargaon (KPG) 18:58 8 min 21 min 7 min 0 min 25 min 19 min 18 min
Manmad Junction (MMR) 20:15 0 min 52 min 0 min 13 min 10 min 5 min 0 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 22:35 0 min 80 min 0 min 4 min 17 min 45 min 47 min
Nandura (NN) 23:54 0 min 68 min 0 min 0 min 8 min 39 min 43 min
Akola Junction (AK) 00:50 5 min 59 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 40 min 33 min
Badnera Junction (BD) 02:12 2 min 42 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 22 min 17 min
Dhamangaon (DMN) 02:51 2 min 39 min 11 min 0 min 5 min 34 min 14 min
Wardha Junction (WR) 03:29 7 min 37 min 25 min 1 min 7 min 35 min 13 min
Ajni (AJNI) 04:50 0 min 13 min 10 min 0 min 0 min 10 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Howrah - Ahmedabad SF Express (PT)(12834) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:45 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 236 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Sutlej Express (PT)(13307) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 166 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhanbad - Alappuzha Express (PT)(13351) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 11:41 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Alappuzha 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shalimar - Vasco-da-Gama Amaravati Express (PT)(18047) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at 23:25 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Vasco-da-Gama(VSG) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Vasco-da-Gama 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Navjeevan SF Express (PT)(12655) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 120 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Barauni - Ahmedabad Express (PT)(19484) Departed from Barauni Junction(BJU) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 113 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udyan Express (PT)(11302) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:41 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kota - Patna Express (Via Sultanpur) (PT)(13240) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Telangana Express (PT)(12724) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:05 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 145 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amrapali Express(15708) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 08:25 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Katihar Junction 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival