Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22167/Singrauli - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express

Check the current running status of 22167/Singrauli - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express which runs between SGRL to NZM Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22167 / Singrauli - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express(SGRL - NZM) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Current Station Agra Cantt.,AGC
  • Start Date 03 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 07:27 04-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Singrauli (SGRL)

origin/origin

/10:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Bargawan (BRGW)

12:49/10:58

12:51/11:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 51min

1

Platform 1

Marwasgram (MWJ)

14:33/12:14

14:42/12:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 27min

1

Platform 2

Beohari (BEHR)

15:54/12:58

16:18/13:00

24 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 18min

1

N.A

Khanna Banjari (KHBJ)

17:32/13:48

17:34/13:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 44min

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

19:28/15:30

19:40/15:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 4hr

1

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

21:27/17:08

21:34/17:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 24min

1

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

22:37/18:13

22:40/18:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 25min

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

02:14/21:50

02:25/22:00

10

-

1

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

05:39/01:15

05:45/01:20

6 min

Late by 4hr 25min

2

N.A

Faridabad (FDB)

08:27/04:03

08:30/04:05

2

-

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

08:59/04:35

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Singrauli (SGRL)

origin/origin

/10:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Bargawan (BRGW)

12:35/10:58

12:37/11:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

1

Platform 1

Marwasgram (MWJ)

14:43/12:14

14:44/12:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 29min

1

Platform 2

Beohari (BEHR)

15:45/12:58

15:48/13:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 48min

1

N.A

Khanna Banjari (KHBJ)

17:23/13:48

17:25/13:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 35min

1

Platform 1

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

18:48/15:30

19:00/15:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 20min

1

Platform 1

Damoh (DMO)

21:33/17:08

21:37/17:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 27min

1

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

22:42/18:13

22:44/18:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 29min

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

02:19/21:50

02:29/22:00

10

-

1

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

05:44/01:15

05:49/01:20

5

-

2

N.A

Faridabad (FDB)

08:32/04:03

08:34/04:05

2

-

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

09:04/04:35

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Singrauli (SGRL)

origin/origin

/10:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Bargawan (BRGW)

13:36/10:58

13:38/11:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 38min

1

Platform 1

Marwasgram (MWJ)

15:12/12:14

15:24/12:15

12 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 9min

1

Platform 2

Beohari (BEHR)

17:18/12:58

17:48/13:00

30 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 48min

1

N.A

Khanna Banjari (KHBJ)

18:52/13:48

18:54/13:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 4min

1

Platform 1

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

20:13/15:30

20:27/15:40

14 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 47min

1

Platform 1

Damoh (DMO)

23:10/17:08

23:15/17:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 5min

1

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

00:45/18:13

00:47/18:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 32min

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

04:22/21:50

04:32/22:00

10

-

1

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

07:47/01:15

07:52/01:20

5

-

2

N.A

Faridabad (FDB)

10:35/04:03

10:37/04:05

2

-

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

11:07/04:35

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Singrauli (SGRL)

origin/origin

/10:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Bargawan (BRGW)

11:25/10:58

12:35/11:00

70 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

1

Platform 1

Marwasgram (MWJ)

14:56/12:14

14:59/12:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 44min

1

Platform 2

Beohari (BEHR)

16:00/12:58

16:03/13:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 3min

1

N.A

Khanna Banjari (KHBJ)

17:20/13:48

17:22/13:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 32min

1

Platform 1

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

18:44/15:30

18:56/15:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 16min

1

Platform 1

Damoh (DMO)

20:47/17:08

20:55/17:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 45min

1

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

21:53/18:13

22:05/18:15

12 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 50min

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

01:30/21:50

01:50/22:00

10

-

1

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

04:55/01:15

05:10/01:20

5

-

2

N.A

Faridabad (FDB)

07:43/04:03

07:55/04:05

2

-

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

08:15/04:35

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Singrauli (SGRL)

origin/origin

/10:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Bargawan (BRGW)

12:54/10:58

12:57/11:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 57min

1

Platform 1

Marwasgram (MWJ)

14:39/12:14

14:53/12:15

14 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 38min

1

Platform 2

Beohari (BEHR)

15:35/12:58

16:23/13:00

48 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 23min

1

N.A

Khanna Banjari (KHBJ)

18:17/13:48

18:19/13:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 29min

1

Platform 1

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

19:38/15:30

19:51/15:40

13 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 11min

1

Platform 1

Damoh (DMO)

21:12/17:08

21:16/17:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 6min

1

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

23:03/18:13

23:06/18:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 51min

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

02:40/21:50

02:50/22:00

10

-

1

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

06:05/01:15

06:10/01:20

5

-

2

N.A

Faridabad (FDB)

08:53/04:03

08:55/04:05

2

-

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

09:25/04:35

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Singrauli (SGRL)

origin/origin

/10:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Bargawan (BRGW)

12:30/10:58

12:34/11:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

1

Platform 1

Marwasgram (MWJ)

14:42/12:14

14:43/12:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 28min

1

Platform 2

Beohari (BEHR)

16:13/12:58

16:19/13:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 19min

1

N.A

Khanna Banjari (KHBJ)

17:28/13:48

17:31/13:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 41min

1

Platform 1

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

19:21/15:30

19:30/15:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 50min

1

Platform 1

Damoh (DMO)

21:36/17:08

21:43/17:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 33min

1

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

23:05/18:13

23:10/18:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 55min

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

02:42/21:50

02:52/22:00

10

-

1

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

06:07/01:15

06:12/01:20

5

-

2

N.A

Faridabad (FDB)

08:55/04:03

08:57/04:05

2

-

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

09:27/04:35

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Singrauli (SGRL)

origin/origin

/10:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Bargawan (BRGW)

12:22/10:58

12:24/11:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

1

Platform 1

Marwasgram (MWJ)

14:35/12:14

14:37/12:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 22min

1

Platform 2

Beohari (BEHR)

16:05/12:58

16:23/13:00

18 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 23min

1

N.A

Khanna Banjari (KHBJ)

17:26/13:48

17:28/13:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 38min

1

Platform 1

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

20:00/15:30

20:14/15:40

14 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 34min

1

Platform 1

Damoh (DMO)

21:45/17:08

21:51/17:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 41min

1

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

23:02/18:13

23:08/18:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 53min

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

02:39/21:50

02:53/22:00

10

-

1

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

06:04/01:15

06:13/01:20

5

-

2

N.A

Faridabad (FDB)

08:52/04:03

08:58/04:05

2

-

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

09:24/04:35

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22167 / Singrauli - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express

Station Arrival 2022-07-03 2022-06-26 2022-06-19 2022-06-12 2022-06-05 2022-05-29 2022-05-22
Singrauli (SGRL) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bargawan (BRGW) 10:58 111 min 97 min 158 min 27 min 116 min 92 min 84 min
Marwasgram (MWJ) 12:14 139 min 149 min 178 min 162 min 145 min 148 min 141 min
Beohari (BEHR) 12:58 176 min 167 min 260 min 182 min 157 min 195 min 187 min
Khanna Banjari (KHBJ) 13:48 224 min 215 min 304 min 212 min 269 min 220 min 218 min
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 15:30 238 min 198 min 283 min 194 min 248 min 231 min 270 min
Damoh (DMO) 17:08 259 min 265 min 362 min 219 min 244 min 268 min 277 min
Saugor (SGO) 18:13 264 min 269 min 392 min 220 min 290 min 292 min 289 min
Jhansi Junction (JHS) 21:50 264 min 269 min 392 min 220 min 290 min 292 min 289 min
Agra Cantt. (AGC) 01:15 264 min 269 min 392 min 220 min 290 min 292 min 289 min
Faridabad (FDB) 04:03 264 min 269 min 392 min 220 min 290 min 292 min 289 min
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 04:35 264 min 269 min 392 min 220 min 290 min 292 min 289 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sikkim Mahananda Express(15484) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 07:37 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Alipur Duar Junction 120 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Ahmedabad SF Express (PT)(12834) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:45 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 236 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Sutlej Express (PT)(13307) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 166 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhanbad - Alappuzha Express (PT)(13351) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 11:41 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Alappuzha 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shalimar - Vasco-da-Gama Amaravati Express (PT)(18047) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at 23:25 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Vasco-da-Gama(VSG) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Vasco-da-Gama 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Navjeevan SF Express (PT)(12655) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 120 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Barauni - Ahmedabad Express (PT)(19484) Departed from Barauni Junction(BJU) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 113 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udyan Express (PT)(11302) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:41 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kota - Patna Express (Via Sultanpur) (PT)(13240) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Telangana Express (PT)(12724) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:05 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 145 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival