Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22612/New Jalpaiguri - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 22612/New Jalpaiguri - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (PT) which runs between NJP to MAS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22612 / New Jalpaiguri - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (PT)(NJP - MAS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Fri
  • Current Station Cuttack Junction,CTC
  • Start Date 21 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 13:05 22-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

origin/origin

/21:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Aluabari Road Junction (AUB)

23:01/22:51

23:03/22:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

23:32/23:18

23:36/23:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

00:23/00:03

00:25/00:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Harischandrapur (HCR)

00:57/00:37

00:59/00:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

01:53/02:00

02:10/02:10

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

04:42/04:20

04:48/04:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

Durgapur (DGR)

07:25/07:40

08:00/08:00

35 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Asansol Junction (ASN)

08:32/08:50

09:00/09:00

28 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Adra Junction (ADRA)

09:50/09:50

09:56/09:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Bankura Junction (BQA)

10:48/10:34

10:50/10:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Hijli (HIJ)

12:45/12:45

12:50/12:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bhadrak (BHC)

15:18/15:18

15:20/15:20

2

On Time

2

N.A

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

15:50/15:50

15:52/15:52

2

On Time

2

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

16:45/16:45

16:50/16:50

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

17:25/17:25

17:30/17:30

5

On Time

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

17:50/17:50

18:10/18:10

20

On Time

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

20:23/20:23

20:28/20:28

5

On Time

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

00:25/00:25

00:27/00:27

2

On Time

3

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

01:30/01:30

01:50/01:50

20

On Time

3

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

02:20/02:20

02:22/02:22

2

On Time

3

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

02:33/02:33

02:35/02:35

2

On Time

3

N.A

Eluru (EE)

05:58/05:58

06:00/06:00

2

On Time

3

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

07:05/07:05

07:15/07:15

10

On Time

3

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

09:18/09:18

09:20/09:20

2

On Time

3

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

10:43/10:43

10:45/10:45

2

On Time

3

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

14:10/14:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Cuttack Junction,CTC
  • Start Date 14 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 13:29 15-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

origin/origin

/21:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Aluabari Road Junction (AUB)

23:46/22:51

23:50/22:53

4 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

Update/23:18

00:25/23:20

27379855 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

1

Platform 2

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

01:20/00:03

01:22/00:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

Platform 1

Harischandrapur (HCR)

01:58/00:37

01:59/00:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

02:55/02:00

03:07/02:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 3

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

05:36/04:20

05:42/04:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

Platform 1

Durgapur (DGR)

08:45/07:40

09:04/08:00

19 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

Platform 1

Asansol Junction (ASN)

09:55/08:50

10:05/09:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

Platform 4

Adra Junction (ADRA)

10:51/09:50

10:57/09:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 4

Bankura Junction (BQA)

11:33/10:34

11:35/10:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

Platform 1

Hijli (HIJ)

13:28/12:45

13:34/12:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 2

Bhadrak (BHC)

16:01/15:18

16:03/15:20

2

-

2

N.A

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

16:33/15:50

16:35/15:52

2

-

2

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

17:28/16:45

17:33/16:50

5 min

Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

18:08/17:25

18:13/17:30

5

-

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

18:33/17:50

18:53/18:10

20

-

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

21:06/20:23

21:11/20:28

5

-

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

01:08/00:25

01:10/00:27

2

-

3

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

02:13/01:30

02:33/01:50

20

-

3

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

03:03/02:20

03:05/02:22

2

-

3

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

03:16/02:33

03:18/02:35

2

-

3

N.A

Eluru (EE)

06:41/05:58

06:43/06:00

2

-

3

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

07:48/07:05

07:58/07:15

10

-

3

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

10:01/09:18

10:03/09:20

2

-

3

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

11:26/10:43

11:28/10:45

2

-

3

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

14:53/14:10

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Cuttack Junction,CTC
  • Start Date 07 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 13:33 08-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

origin/origin

/21:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Aluabari Road Junction (AUB)

22:51/22:51

23:02/22:53

11 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

23:33/23:18

23:37/23:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

00:17/00:03

00:19/00:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Harischandrapur (HCR)

01:02/00:37

01:04/00:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

01:55/02:00

02:10/02:10

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

04:25/04:20

04:32/04:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Durgapur (DGR)

06:49/07:40

08:00/08:00

71 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Asansol Junction (ASN)

08:36/08:50

09:00/09:00

24 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Adra Junction (ADRA)

09:53/09:50

09:59/09:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 4

Bankura Junction (BQA)

10:40/10:34

10:42/10:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Hijli (HIJ)

13:15/12:45

13:20/12:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 2

Bhadrak (BHC)

15:48/15:18

15:50/15:20

2

-

2

N.A

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

16:20/15:50

16:22/15:52

2

-

2

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

17:15/16:45

17:20/16:50

5 min

Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

17:55/17:25

18:00/17:30

5

-

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

18:20/17:50

18:40/18:10

20

-

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

20:53/20:23

20:58/20:28

5

-

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

00:55/00:25

00:57/00:27

2

-

3

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

02:00/01:30

02:20/01:50

20

-

3

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

02:50/02:20

02:52/02:22

2

-

3

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

03:03/02:33

03:05/02:35

2

-

3

N.A

Eluru (EE)

06:28/05:58

06:30/06:00

2

-

3

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

07:35/07:05

07:45/07:15

10

-

3

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

09:48/09:18

09:50/09:20

2

-

3

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

11:13/10:43

11:15/10:45

2

-

3

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

14:40/14:10

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Cuttack Junction,CTC
  • Start Date 31 Dec 2021
  • Last Updated 12:57 01-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

origin/origin

/21:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Aluabari Road Junction (AUB)

22:58/22:51

23:00/22:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

Update/23:18

23:33/23:20

27381243 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

00:16/00:03

00:18/00:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Harischandrapur (HCR)

00:56/00:37

00:58/00:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

01:52/02:00

02:10/02:10

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

Update/04:20

04:35/04:25

27380105 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Durgapur (DGR)

06:59/07:40

08:00/08:00

61 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Asansol Junction (ASN)

08:36/08:50

09:00/09:00

24 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Adra Junction (ADRA)

10:05/09:50

10:11/09:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 4

Bankura Junction (BQA)

10:53/10:34

10:55/10:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Hijli (HIJ)

12:57/12:45

13:03/12:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Bhadrak (BHC)

15:30/15:18

15:32/15:20

2

-

2

N.A

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

16:02/15:50

16:04/15:52

2

-

2

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

16:57/16:45

17:02/16:50

5 min

Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

17:37/17:25

17:42/17:30

5

-

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

18:02/17:50

18:22/18:10

20

-

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

20:35/20:23

20:40/20:28

5

-

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

00:37/00:25

00:39/00:27

2

-

3

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

01:42/01:30

02:02/01:50

20

-

3

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

02:32/02:20

02:34/02:22

2

-

3

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

02:45/02:33

02:47/02:35

2

-

3

N.A

Eluru (EE)

06:10/05:58

06:12/06:00

2

-

3

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

07:17/07:05

07:27/07:15

10

-

3

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

09:30/09:18

09:32/09:20

2

-

3

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

10:55/10:43

10:57/10:45

2

-

3

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

14:22/14:10

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Cuttack Junction,CTC
  • Start Date 24 Dec 2021
  • Last Updated 12:41 25-Dec-2021
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

origin/origin

/21:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Aluabari Road Junction (AUB)

22:59/22:51

23:01/22:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

23:31/23:18

23:35/23:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

00:17/00:03

00:19/00:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Harischandrapur (HCR)

00:55/00:37

00:57/00:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

02:00/02:00

02:10/02:10

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

04:30/04:20

04:35/04:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Durgapur (DGR)

07:17/07:40

08:00/08:00

43 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Asansol Junction (ASN)

08:41/08:50

09:00/09:00

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Adra Junction (ADRA)

09:52/09:50

09:57/09:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

Bankura Junction (BQA)

10:38/10:34

10:40/10:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Hijli (HIJ)

12:36/12:45

12:50/12:50

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bhadrak (BHC)

15:18/15:18

15:20/15:20

2

On Time

2

N.A

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

15:50/15:50

15:52/15:52

2

On Time

2

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

16:45/16:45

16:50/16:50

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

17:25/17:25

17:30/17:30

5

On Time

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

17:50/17:50

18:10/18:10

20

On Time

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

20:23/20:23

20:28/20:28

5

On Time

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

00:25/00:25

00:27/00:27

2

On Time

3

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

01:30/01:30

01:50/01:50

20

On Time

3

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

02:20/02:20

02:22/02:22

2

On Time

3

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

02:33/02:33

02:35/02:35

2

On Time

3

N.A

Eluru (EE)

05:58/05:58

06:00/06:00

2

On Time

3

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

07:05/07:05

07:15/07:15

10

On Time

3

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

09:18/09:18

09:20/09:20

2

On Time

3

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

10:43/10:43

10:45/10:45

2

On Time

3

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

14:10/14:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Central,MAS
  • Start Date 17 Dec 2021
  • Last Updated 14:10 19-Dec-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

origin/origin

/21:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

KishanGanj (KNE)

23:25/23:13

23:28/23:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

00:23/00:03

00:25/00:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Malda Town (MLDT)

01:58/02:00

02:10/02:10

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

04:26/04:45

04:56/04:50

30 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Durgapur (DGR)

06:59/07:41

08:01/08:01

62 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Asansol Junction (ASN)

08:34/08:50

09:00/09:00

26 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Adra Junction (ADRA)

09:48/09:50

09:56/09:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Bankura Junction (BQA)

10:36/10:38

10:38/10:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Hijli (HIJ)

12:35/12:48

12:50/12:50

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

17:42/17:30

17:49/17:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 4

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

18:17/18:10

18:28/18:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

20:25/20:30

20:30/20:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 2

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

23:30/23:55

23:57/23:57

27 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

01:19/01:10

01:30/01:30

11 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Duvvada (DVD)

02:18/02:03

02:23/02:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

Platform 1

Anakapalle (AKP)

02:42/02:24

02:44/02:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

3

N.A

Eluru (EE)

06:16/05:24

06:17/05:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

3

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

07:22/07:10

07:32/07:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

3

Platform 2

Ongole (OGL)

09:27/08:59

09:32/09:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

3

Platform 3

Nellore (NLR)

11:23/10:04

11:24/10:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

3

Platform 3

Chennai Central (MAS)

14:02/14:55

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Central,MAS
  • Start Date 10 Dec 2021
  • Last Updated 14:12 12-Dec-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

origin/origin

/21:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

KishanGanj (KNE)

23:26/23:13

23:29/23:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

00:27/00:03

00:29/00:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Malda Town (MLDT)

02:01/02:00

02:13/02:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 3

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

04:49/04:45

04:54/04:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

Durgapur (DGR)

07:16/07:41

08:01/08:01

45 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Asansol Junction (ASN)

08:44/08:50

09:00/09:00

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Adra Junction (ADRA)

09:54/09:50

10:00/09:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 4

Bankura Junction (BQA)

10:41/10:38

10:43/10:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Hijli (HIJ)

12:45/12:48

12:52/12:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

18:22/17:30

18:27/17:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 4

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

18:58/18:10

19:08/18:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 4

Brahmapur (BAM)

21:29/20:30

21:35/20:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

2

Platform 2

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

00:35/23:55

00:37/23:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

01:20/01:10

01:40/01:30

20

-

3

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

02:13/02:03

02:15/02:05

2

-

3

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

02:34/02:24

02:35/02:25

1

-

3

N.A

Eluru (EE)

05:34/05:24

05:35/05:25

1

-

3

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

07:20/07:10

07:35/07:25

15

-

3

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

09:09/08:59

09:10/09:00

1

-

3

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

10:14/10:04

10:15/10:05

1

-

3

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

15:05/14:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 10 min

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22612 / New Jalpaiguri - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-01-21 2022-01-14 2022-01-07 2021-12-31 2021-12-24 2021-12-17 2021-12-10
New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KishanGanj (KNE) 23:13 14 min 65 min 15 min 12 min 13 min 7 min 8 min
Barsoi Junction (BOE) 00:03 20 min 77 min 14 min 13 min 14 min 20 min 24 min
Malda Town (MLDT) 02:00 0 min 55 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min
Rampurhat Junction (RPH) 04:45 22 min 76 min 5 min 10 min 10 min 6 min 29 min
Durgapur (DGR) 07:41 0 min 70 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Asansol Junction (ASN) 08:50 0 min 65 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Adra Junction (ADRA) 09:50 0 min 61 min 3 min 15 min 2 min 0 min 4 min
Bankura Junction (BQA) 10:38 14 min 59 min 6 min 19 min 4 min 2 min 7 min
Hijli (HIJ) 12:48 0 min 43 min 30 min 12 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 17:30 0 min 43 min 30 min 12 min 0 min 17 min 57 min
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 18:10 0 min 43 min 30 min 12 min 0 min 27 min 68 min
Brahmapur (BAM) 20:30 0 min 43 min 30 min 12 min 0 min 42 min 106 min
Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 23:55 0 min 43 min 30 min 12 min 0 min 0 min 10 min
Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 01:10 0 min 43 min 30 min 12 min 0 min 0 min 10 min
Duvvada (DVD) 02:03 0 min 43 min 30 min 12 min 0 min 0 min 10 min
Anakapalle (AKP) 02:24 0 min 43 min 30 min 12 min 0 min 9 min 10 min
Eluru (EE) 05:24 0 min 43 min 30 min 12 min 0 min 53 min 10 min
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 07:10 0 min 43 min 30 min 12 min 0 min 27 min 10 min
Ongole (OGL) 08:59 0 min 43 min 30 min 12 min 0 min 24 min 10 min
Nellore (NLR) 10:04 0 min 43 min 30 min 12 min 0 min 60 min 10 min
Chennai Central (MAS) 14:55 0 min 43 min 30 min 12 min 0 min 0 min 10 min
Aluabari Road Junction (AUB) 22:51 10 min 55 min 0 min 7 min 8 min 0 min 0 min
Harischandrapur (HCR) 00:37 20 min 81 min 25 min 19 min 18 min 0 min 0 min
Bhadrak (BHC) 15:18 0 min 43 min 30 min 12 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 15:50 0 min 43 min 30 min 12 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Cuttack Junction (CTC) 16:45 0 min 43 min 30 min 12 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail (via Gaya) (PT)(12321) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-01-20 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus

  • Shabd Bhedi Express(22324) Departed from Ghazipur City(GCT) at 23:20 on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - Ledo Intercity Express (PT)(15603) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Ledo(LEDO) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Ledo

  • Secunderabad - Raipur SF Express (PT)(12771) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 22:42 on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Raipur Junction(R) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Raipur Junction

  • Begampura Express (PT)(12238) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coimbatore - Mayiladuthurai Jan Shatabdi Express(12084) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Mayiladuturai Junction

  • Jabalpur - Rewa Express(11705) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 07:20 on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Rewa 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Hubballi Janshatabdi Express(12079) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination HUBLI JN(UBL) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived HUBLI JN 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Marathwada Express(17688) Departed from Dharmabad(DAB) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Manmad Junction(MMR) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Manmad Junction

  • Bhagalpur - Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express (PT)(15097) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at 23:50 on 2022-01-20 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Jammu Tawi