Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22612/New Jalpaiguri - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 22612/New Jalpaiguri - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (PT) which runs between NJP to MAS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22612 / New Jalpaiguri - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (PT)(NJP - MAS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Fri
  • Current Station Cuttack Junction,CTC
  • Start Date 05 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 13:33 06-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

origin/origin

/21:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Aluabari Road Junction (AUB)

22:57/22:51

22:59/22:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

Update/23:18

23:24/23:20

27670674 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

00:23/00:03

00:25/00:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Harischandrapur (HCR)

00:58/00:37

01:00/00:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

01:52/02:00

02:10/02:10

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

04:22/04:20

04:32/04:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Durgapur (DGR)

07:16/07:40

08:00/08:00

44 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Asansol Junction (ASN)

08:43/08:50

09:00/09:00

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Adra Junction (ADRA)

09:55/09:50

10:01/09:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 4

Bankura Junction (BQA)

Update/10:34

11:23/10:36

27669953 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 1

Hijli (HIJ)

13:25/12:45

13:30/12:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 2

Bhadrak (BHC)

15:58/15:18

16:00/15:20

2

-

2

N.A

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

16:30/15:50

16:32/15:52

2

-

2

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

17:25/16:45

17:30/16:50

5 min

Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

18:05/17:25

18:10/17:30

5

-

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

18:30/17:50

18:50/18:10

20

-

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

21:03/20:23

21:08/20:28

5

-

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

01:05/00:25

01:07/00:27

2

-

3

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

02:10/01:30

02:30/01:50

20

-

3

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

03:00/02:20

03:02/02:22

2

-

3

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

03:13/02:33

03:15/02:35

2

-

3

N.A

Eluru (EE)

06:38/05:58

06:40/06:00

2

-

3

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

07:45/07:05

07:55/07:15

10

-

3

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

09:58/09:18

10:00/09:20

2

-

3

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

11:23/10:43

11:25/10:45

2

-

3

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

14:50/14:10

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Cuttack Junction,CTC
  • Start Date 29 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 13:15 30-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

origin/origin

/21:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Aluabari Road Junction (AUB)

23:00/22:51

23:02/22:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

23:27/23:18

23:31/23:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

00:33/00:03

00:35/00:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Harischandrapur (HCR)

01:10/00:37

01:12/00:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

01:58/02:00

02:11/02:10

13 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

04:35/04:20

04:41/04:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Durgapur (DGR)

06:52/07:40

08:00/08:00

68 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Asansol Junction (ASN)

08:50/08:50

09:00/09:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Adra Junction (ADRA)

09:54/09:50

09:59/09:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 4

Bankura Junction (BQA)

10:39/10:34

10:41/10:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Hijli (HIJ)

12:54/12:45

13:00/12:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Bhadrak (BHC)

15:27/15:18

15:30/15:20

2

-

2

N.A

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

15:59/15:50

16:02/15:52

2

-

2

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

16:54/16:45

17:00/16:50

6 min

Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

17:34/17:25

17:40/17:30

5

-

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

17:59/17:50

18:20/18:10

20

-

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

20:32/20:23

20:38/20:28

5

-

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

00:34/00:25

00:37/00:27

2

-

3

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

01:39/01:30

02:00/01:50

20

-

3

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

02:29/02:20

02:32/02:22

2

-

3

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

02:42/02:33

02:45/02:35

2

-

3

N.A

Eluru (EE)

06:07/05:58

06:10/06:00

2

-

3

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

07:14/07:05

07:25/07:15

10

-

3

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

09:27/09:18

09:30/09:20

2

-

3

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

10:52/10:43

10:55/10:45

2

-

3

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

14:19/14:10

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Cuttack Junction,CTC
  • Start Date 22 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 13:06 23-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

origin/origin

/21:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Aluabari Road Junction (AUB)

22:57/22:51

22:59/22:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

23:26/23:18

23:31/23:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

00:34/00:03

00:36/00:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Harischandrapur (HCR)

01:10/00:37

01:12/00:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

02:19/02:00

02:30/02:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 3

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

04:50/04:20

04:55/04:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Durgapur (DGR)

07:22/07:40

08:00/08:00

38 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Asansol Junction (ASN)

08:39/08:50

09:00/09:00

21 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Adra Junction (ADRA)

09:57/09:50

10:04/09:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 4

Bankura Junction (BQA)

10:42/10:34

10:45/10:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Hijli (HIJ)

12:58/12:45

13:05/12:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Bhadrak (BHC)

15:31/15:18

15:35/15:20

2

-

2

N.A

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

16:03/15:50

16:07/15:52

2

-

2

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

16:58/16:45

17:05/16:50

7 min

Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

17:38/17:25

17:45/17:30

5

-

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

18:03/17:50

18:25/18:10

20

-

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

20:36/20:23

20:43/20:28

5

-

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

00:38/00:25

00:42/00:27

2

-

3

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

01:43/01:30

02:05/01:50

20

-

3

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

02:33/02:20

02:37/02:22

2

-

3

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

02:46/02:33

02:50/02:35

2

-

3

N.A

Eluru (EE)

06:11/05:58

06:15/06:00

2

-

3

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

07:18/07:05

07:30/07:15

10

-

3

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

09:31/09:18

09:35/09:20

2

-

3

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

10:56/10:43

11:00/10:45

2

-

3

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

14:23/14:10

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Cuttack Junction,CTC
  • Start Date 15 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 13:05 16-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

origin/origin

/21:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Aluabari Road Junction (AUB)

23:04/22:51

23:06/22:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

23:32/23:18

23:37/23:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

00:24/00:03

00:26/00:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Harischandrapur (HCR)

00:58/00:37

01:00/00:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

Update/02:00

02:10/02:10

27669400 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

04:40/04:20

04:45/04:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Durgapur (DGR)

07:17/07:40

08:00/08:00

43 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Asansol Junction (ASN)

08:33/08:50

09:00/09:00

27 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Adra Junction (ADRA)

09:56/09:50

10:01/09:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 4

Bankura Junction (BQA)

11:04/10:34

11:06/10:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Hijli (HIJ)

12:59/12:45

13:04/12:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

Bhadrak (BHC)

15:32/15:18

15:34/15:20

2

-

2

N.A

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

16:04/15:50

16:06/15:52

2

-

2

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

16:59/16:45

17:04/16:50

5 min

Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

17:39/17:25

17:44/17:30

5

-

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

18:04/17:50

18:24/18:10

20

-

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

20:37/20:23

20:42/20:28

5

-

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

00:39/00:25

00:41/00:27

2

-

3

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

01:44/01:30

02:04/01:50

20

-

3

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

02:34/02:20

02:36/02:22

2

-

3

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

02:47/02:33

02:49/02:35

2

-

3

N.A

Eluru (EE)

06:12/05:58

06:14/06:00

2

-

3

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

07:19/07:05

07:29/07:15

10

-

3

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

09:32/09:18

09:34/09:20

2

-

3

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

10:57/10:43

10:59/10:45

2

-

3

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

14:24/14:10

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Cuttack Junction,CTC
  • Start Date 08 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 13:01 09-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

origin/origin

/21:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Aluabari Road Junction (AUB)

23:02/22:51

23:04/22:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

23:32/23:18

23:36/23:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

00:28/00:03

00:30/00:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Harischandrapur (HCR)

01:08/00:37

01:10/00:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

Update/02:00

02:10/02:10

27669400 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

04:23/04:20

04:32/04:25

9 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Durgapur (DGR)

07:15/07:40

08:00/08:00

45 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Asansol Junction (ASN)

08:42/08:50

09:00/09:00

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Adra Junction (ADRA)

09:54/09:50

10:02/09:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 4

Bankura Junction (BQA)

10:40/10:34

10:42/10:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Hijli (HIJ)

12:54/12:45

13:02/12:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

Bhadrak (BHC)

15:27/15:18

15:32/15:20

2

-

2

N.A

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

15:59/15:50

16:04/15:52

2

-

2

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

16:54/16:45

17:02/16:50

8 min

Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

17:34/17:25

17:42/17:30

5

-

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

17:59/17:50

18:22/18:10

20

-

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

20:32/20:23

20:40/20:28

5

-

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

00:34/00:25

00:39/00:27

2

-

3

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

01:39/01:30

02:02/01:50

20

-

3

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

02:29/02:20

02:34/02:22

2

-

3

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

02:42/02:33

02:47/02:35

2

-

3

N.A

Eluru (EE)

06:07/05:58

06:12/06:00

2

-

3

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

07:14/07:05

07:27/07:15

10

-

3

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

09:27/09:18

09:32/09:20

2

-

3

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

10:52/10:43

10:57/10:45

2

-

3

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

14:19/14:10

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Cuttack Junction,CTC
  • Start Date 01 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 13:04 02-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

origin/origin

/21:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Aluabari Road Junction (AUB)

23:03/22:51

23:05/22:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

23:33/23:18

23:37/23:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

00:28/00:03

00:30/00:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Harischandrapur (HCR)

01:07/00:37

01:09/00:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

02:07/02:00

02:18/02:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

04:43/04:20

04:48/04:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

Durgapur (DGR)

07:07/07:40

08:00/08:00

53 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Asansol Junction (ASN)

08:35/08:50

09:00/09:00

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Adra Junction (ADRA)

09:57/09:50

10:05/09:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 4

Bankura Junction (BQA)

10:49/10:34

10:51/10:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Hijli (HIJ)

12:55/12:45

13:02/12:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

Bhadrak (BHC)

15:28/15:18

15:32/15:20

2

-

2

N.A

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

16:00/15:50

16:04/15:52

2

-

2

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

16:55/16:45

17:02/16:50

7 min

Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

17:35/17:25

17:42/17:30

5

-

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

18:00/17:50

18:22/18:10

20

-

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

20:33/20:23

20:40/20:28

5

-

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

00:35/00:25

00:39/00:27

2

-

3

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

01:40/01:30

02:02/01:50

20

-

3

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

02:30/02:20

02:34/02:22

2

-

3

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

02:43/02:33

02:47/02:35

2

-

3

N.A

Eluru (EE)

06:08/05:58

06:12/06:00

2

-

3

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

07:15/07:05

07:27/07:15

10

-

3

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

09:28/09:18

09:32/09:20

2

-

3

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

10:53/10:43

10:57/10:45

2

-

3

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

14:20/14:10

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Cuttack Junction,CTC
  • Start Date 24 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 13:04 25-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

origin/origin

/21:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Aluabari Road Junction (AUB)

23:06/22:51

23:08/22:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

23:34/23:18

23:38/23:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

00:37/00:03

00:39/00:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Harischandrapur (HCR)

01:19/00:37

01:21/00:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

02:28/02:00

02:39/02:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 3

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

04:54/04:20

04:58/04:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 1

Durgapur (DGR)

07:18/07:40

08:00/08:00

42 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Asansol Junction (ASN)

08:33/08:50

09:00/09:00

27 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Adra Junction (ADRA)

09:47/09:50

09:57/09:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

Bankura Junction (BQA)

10:39/10:34

10:41/10:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Hijli (HIJ)

12:40/12:45

12:50/12:50

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bhadrak (BHC)

15:18/15:18

15:20/15:20

2

On Time

2

N.A

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

15:50/15:50

15:52/15:52

2

On Time

2

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

16:45/16:45

16:50/16:50

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

17:25/17:25

17:30/17:30

5

On Time

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

17:50/17:50

18:10/18:10

20

On Time

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

20:23/20:23

20:28/20:28

5

On Time

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

00:25/00:25

00:27/00:27

2

On Time

3

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

01:30/01:30

01:50/01:50

20

On Time

3

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

02:20/02:20

02:22/02:22

2

On Time

3

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

02:33/02:33

02:35/02:35

2

On Time

3

N.A

Eluru (EE)

05:58/05:58

06:00/06:00

2

On Time

3

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

07:05/07:05

07:15/07:15

10

On Time

3

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

09:18/09:18

09:20/09:20

2

On Time

3

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

10:43/10:43

10:45/10:45

2

On Time

3

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

14:10/14:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22612 / New Jalpaiguri - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-08-05 2022-07-29 2022-07-22 2022-07-15 2022-07-08 2022-07-01 2022-06-24
New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Aluabari Road Junction (AUB) 22:51 6 min 9 min 6 min 13 min 11 min 12 min 15 min
KishanGanj (KNE) 23:18 4 min 9 min 8 min 14 min 14 min 15 min 16 min
Barsoi Junction (BOE) 00:03 20 min 30 min 31 min 21 min 25 min 25 min 34 min
Harischandrapur (HCR) 00:37 21 min 33 min 33 min 21 min 31 min 30 min 42 min
Malda Town (MLDT) 02:00 0 min 0 min 19 min 0 min 0 min 7 min 28 min
Rampurhat Junction (RPH) 04:20 2 min 15 min 30 min 20 min 3 min 23 min 34 min
Durgapur (DGR) 07:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Asansol Junction (ASN) 08:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Adra Junction (ADRA) 09:50 5 min 4 min 7 min 6 min 4 min 7 min 0 min
Bankura Junction (BQA) 10:34 33 min 5 min 8 min 30 min 6 min 15 min 5 min
Hijli (HIJ) 12:45 40 min 9 min 13 min 14 min 9 min 10 min 0 min
Bhadrak (BHC) 15:18 40 min 9 min 13 min 14 min 9 min 10 min 0 min
Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 15:50 40 min 9 min 13 min 14 min 9 min 10 min 0 min
Cuttack Junction (CTC) 16:45 40 min 9 min 13 min 14 min 9 min 10 min 0 min
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 17:25 40 min 9 min 13 min 14 min 9 min 10 min 0 min
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 17:50 40 min 9 min 13 min 14 min 9 min 10 min 0 min
Brahmapur (BAM) 20:23 40 min 9 min 13 min 14 min 9 min 10 min 0 min
Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 00:25 40 min 9 min 13 min 14 min 9 min 10 min 0 min
Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 01:30 40 min 9 min 13 min 14 min 9 min 10 min 0 min
Duvvada (DVD) 02:20 40 min 9 min 13 min 14 min 9 min 10 min 0 min
Anakapalle (AKP) 02:33 40 min 9 min 13 min 14 min 9 min 10 min 0 min
Eluru (EE) 05:58 40 min 9 min 13 min 14 min 9 min 10 min 0 min
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 07:05 40 min 9 min 13 min 14 min 9 min 10 min 0 min
Ongole (OGL) 09:18 40 min 9 min 13 min 14 min 9 min 10 min 0 min
Nellore (NLR) 10:43 40 min 9 min 13 min 14 min 9 min 10 min 0 min
Chennai Central (MAS) 14:10 40 min 9 min 13 min 14 min 9 min 10 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Haripriya Express (PT)(17415) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT

  • Ziyarat Express(12395) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 51 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Swaraj Express(12472) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 09:55 on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Tapti Ganga Express (PT)(19046) Departed from Chhapra Junction(CPR) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Surat(ST) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Surat

  • Gorakhpur - Secunderabad SF Express(12589) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 142 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ravi Express (UnReserved)(14634) Departed from Pathankot Junction(PTK) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • Bhabua Road - Patna Intercity Express (via Ara) (UnReserved)(13250) Departed from Bhabua Road(BBU) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Gujarat SF Express(22954) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 07:05 on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Mumbai Central

  • Palakkad Jn. - Tiruchendur Express (UnReserved)(16731) Departed from Palakkad Junction(PGT) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination TIRUCHENDUR(TCN) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived TIRUCHENDUR 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • West Coast SF Express(22638) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at 23:46 on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central