Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22614/Shraddha Sethu Express

Check the current running status of 22614/Shraddha Sethu Express which runs between AYC to RMM Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22614 / Shraddha Sethu Express(AYC - RMM) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Current Station Rameswaram,RMM
  • Start Date 10 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 02:45 13-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ayodhya Cantt (AYC)

origin/origin

/22:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ayodhya Junction (AY)

Update/23:01

23:28/23:03

27677878 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

01:24/00:48

01:26/00:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

02:15/01:46

02:16/01:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

04:50/05:05

05:25/05:25

35 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

08:37/08:30

08:41/08:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

11:47/11:00

11:56/11:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

15:37/14:30

15:46/14:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

20:18/19:05

20:29/19:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

23:48/21:45

23:49/21:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 2min

2

Platform 1

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

00:02/22:55

00:14/23:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

04:10/02:03

04:15/02:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 10min

3

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

07:01/06:05

07:13/06:15

12 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

3

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

11:57/10:38

11:59/10:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

3

N.A

Chennai Egmore (MS)

14:30/13:50

14:42/14:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

3

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

17:00/16:15

17:08/16:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

3

N.A

Tirupadripulyur (TDPR)

17:51/17:04

17:58/17:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

3

N.A

Mayiladuturai Junction (MV)

19:10/18:43

19:14/18:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

3

N.A

Kumbakonam (KMU)

19:42/19:15

19:44/19:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

3

N.A

Thanjavur Junction (TJ)

20:30/20:23

20:33/20:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

3

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

21:45/21:50

22:00/22:00

15 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 5

Manamadurai Junction (MNM)

00:45/00:35

00:49/00:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

4

Platform 2

Rameswaram (RMM)

02:44/03:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

4

N.A

  • Current Station Rameswaram,RMM
  • Start Date 03 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 02:56 06-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ayodhya Cantt (AYC)

origin/origin

/22:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ayodhya Junction (AY)

23:22/23:01

23:24/23:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

02:23/00:48

02:25/00:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

2

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

03:07/01:46

03:11/01:48

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

06:01/05:05

07:03/05:25

62 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

2

Platform 9

Satna Junction (STA)

10:17/08:30

10:26/08:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 51min

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

13:23/11:00

13:34/11:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 24min

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

Update/14:30

16:56/14:40

27677486 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 16min

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

21:43/19:05

21:54/19:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 44min

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

00:42/21:45

00:44/21:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 57min

2

Platform 1

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

01:02/22:55

01:14/23:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 14min

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

04:33/02:03

04:38/02:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 33min

3

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

08:00/06:05

08:12/06:15

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 57min

3

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

Update/10:38

12:14/10:40

27677204 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

3

N.A

Chennai Egmore (MS)

15:10/13:50

15:21/14:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

3

Platform 6

Villupuram Junction (VM)

17:32/16:15

17:37/16:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

3

N.A

Tirupadripulyur (TDPR)

18:30/17:04

18:33/17:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

3

N.A

Mayiladuturai Junction (MV)

19:40/18:43

19:44/18:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

3

N.A

Kumbakonam (KMU)

20:12/19:15

20:14/19:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

3

N.A

Thanjavur Junction (TJ)

20:46/20:23

20:50/20:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

3

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

21:39/21:50

22:00/22:00

21 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 5

Manamadurai Junction (MNM)

00:58/00:35

01:01/00:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

4

Platform 2

Rameswaram (RMM)

02:54/03:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

4

N.A

  • Current Station Rameswaram,RMM
  • Start Date 27 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 02:51 30-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ayodhya Cantt (AYC)

origin/origin

22:45/22:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ayodhya Junction (AY)

23:12/23:01

23:14/23:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

01:09/00:48

01:11/00:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

02:00/01:46

02:02/01:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

04:39/05:05

05:25/05:25

46 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 9

Satna Junction (STA)

08:54/08:30

09:01/08:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

11:40/11:00

11:51/11:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

14:50/14:30

15:01/14:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

19:32/19:05

19:56/19:10

24 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 2

Chandrapur (CD)

23:02/21:45

23:03/21:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

Platform 1

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

23:15/22:55

23:29/23:00

14 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

03:22/02:03

03:27/02:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

3

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

05:59/06:05

06:15/06:15

16 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

Update/10:38

10:54/10:40

27677124 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

3

N.A

Chennai Egmore (MS)

13:50/13:50

14:02/14:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

3

Platform 6

Villupuram Junction (VM)

16:19/16:15

16:37/16:20

18 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

3

N.A

Tirupadripulyur (TDPR)

17:23/17:04

17:26/17:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

3

N.A

Mayiladuturai Junction (MV)

18:51/18:43

18:55/18:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

3

N.A

Kumbakonam (KMU)

19:23/19:15

19:34/19:17

11 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

3

N.A

Thanjavur Junction (TJ)

20:24/20:23

20:30/20:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

3

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

21:23/21:50

22:00/22:00

37 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 5

Manamadurai Junction (MNM)

00:40/00:35

00:53/00:40

13 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

4

Platform 2

Rameswaram (RMM)

02:49/03:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

4

N.A

  • Current Station Rameswaram,RMM
  • Start Date 20 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 02:59 23-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ayodhya Cantt (AYC)

origin/origin

/22:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ayodhya Junction (AY)

Update/23:01

23:25/23:03

27677875 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

01:04/00:48

01:11/00:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

01:49/01:46

01:51/01:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

04:56/05:05

05:25/05:25

29 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 9

Satna Junction (STA)

08:58/08:30

09:06/08:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

11:45/11:00

11:59/11:10

14 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

14:51/14:30

15:02/14:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

19:46/19:05

19:58/19:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

22:39/21:45

22:41/21:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 1

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

23:03/22:55

23:27/23:00

24 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

03:01/02:03

03:08/02:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

3

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

06:02/06:05

06:20/06:15

18 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

3

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

10:53/10:38

10:55/10:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

3

N.A

Chennai Egmore (MS)

13:50/13:50

14:04/14:00

14 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

3

Platform 6

Villupuram Junction (VM)

16:17/16:15

16:25/16:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

3

N.A

Tirupadripulyur (TDPR)

17:07/17:04

17:10/17:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

3

N.A

Mayiladuturai Junction (MV)

18:41/18:43

18:46/18:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

N.A

Kumbakonam (KMU)

19:15/19:15

19:30/19:17

15 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

3

N.A

Thanjavur Junction (TJ)

20:30/20:23

20:33/20:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

3

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

21:25/21:50

22:00/22:00

35 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 5

Manamadurai Junction (MNM)

00:58/00:35

01:02/00:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

4

Platform 2

Rameswaram (RMM)

02:58/03:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

4

N.A

  • Current Station Rameswaram,RMM
  • Start Date 13 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 05:50 16-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ayodhya Cantt (AYC)

origin/origin

/22:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ayodhya Junction (AY)

Update/23:01

23:21/23:03

27677871 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

01:18/00:48

01:20/00:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

02:20/01:46

02:22/01:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

05:05/05:05

05:25/05:25

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 9

Satna Junction (STA)

08:50/08:30

08:56/08:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

11:34/11:00

11:54/11:10

20 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

Update/14:30

14:50/14:40

27677360 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

20:24/19:05

20:35/19:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

23:17/21:45

23:18/21:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

2

Platform 1

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

23:36/22:55

00:31/23:00

-1385 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

05:26/02:03

05:33/02:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 28min

3

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

08:45/06:05

09:00/06:15

15 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 45min

3

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

13:15/10:38

13:19/10:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 39min

3

N.A

Chennai Egmore (MS)

15:47/13:50

15:57/14:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 57min

3

Platform 6

Villupuram Junction (VM)

18:43/16:15

19:16/16:20

33 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 56min

3

N.A

Tirupadripulyur (TDPR)

20:20/17:04

20:24/17:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 19min

3

N.A

Mayiladuturai Junction (MV)

21:39/18:43

21:43/18:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 58min

3

N.A

Kumbakonam (KMU)

23:02/19:15

23:04/19:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 47min

3

N.A

Thanjavur Junction (TJ)

23:46/20:23

23:50/20:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 25min

3

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

00:38/21:50

01:23/22:00

45 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 23min

3

N.A

Manamadurai Junction (MNM)

03:28/00:35

03:33/00:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 53min

4

Platform 2

Rameswaram (RMM)

05:50/03:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 40min

4

N.A

  • Current Station Rameswaram,RMM
  • Start Date 06 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 04:32 09-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ayodhya Cantt (AYC)

origin/origin

22:45/22:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ayodhya Junction (AY)

23:04/23:01

23:06/23:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

01:20/00:48

01:28/00:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

02:11/01:46

02:16/01:48

5 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

04:53/05:05

05:38/05:25

45 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

08:44/08:30

08:54/08:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

11:55/11:00

12:06/11:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

15:08/14:30

15:19/14:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

19:09/19:05

19:20/19:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 4

Chandrapur (CD)

22:24/21:45

22:26/21:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 1

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

23:04/22:55

23:15/23:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

04:58/02:03

05:05/02:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 3hr

3

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

08:51/06:05

09:09/06:15

18 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 54min

3

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

13:12/10:38

13:14/10:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 34min

3

N.A

Chennai Egmore (MS)

Update/13:50

15:46/14:00

27677416 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

3

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

18:20/16:15

18:29/16:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 9min

3

N.A

Tirupadripulyur (TDPR)

19:07/17:04

19:10/17:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 5min

3

N.A

Mayiladuturai Junction (MV)

20:34/18:43

20:40/18:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

3

N.A

Kumbakonam (KMU)

21:20/19:15

21:22/19:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 5min

3

N.A

Thanjavur Junction (TJ)

22:21/20:23

22:24/20:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 59min

3

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

23:21/21:50

23:55/22:00

34 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

3

Platform 5

Manamadurai Junction (MNM)

02:22/00:35

02:27/00:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

4

Platform 2

Rameswaram (RMM)

04:32/03:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 22min

4

N.A

  • Current Station Rameswaram,RMM
  • Start Date 29 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 05:24 02-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ayodhya Cantt (AYC)

origin/origin

22:45/22:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ayodhya Junction (AY)

23:03/23:01

23:06/23:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

02:18/00:48

03:37/00:50

79 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 47min

2

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

05:11/01:46

05:16/01:48

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 28min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

07:54/05:05

08:24/05:25

30 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 59min

2

Platform 9

Satna Junction (STA)

11:43/08:30

11:49/08:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 14min

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

14:17/11:00

14:33/11:10

16 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 23min

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

17:45/14:30

17:56/14:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 16min

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

22:10/19:05

22:27/19:10

17 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 17min

2

Platform 2

Chandrapur (CD)

01:24/21:45

01:25/21:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 38min

2

Platform 1

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

01:51/22:55

02:03/23:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 3min

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

05:52/02:03

05:58/02:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 53min

3

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

09:00/06:05

09:12/06:15

12 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 57min

3

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

13:30/10:38

13:34/10:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 54min

3

N.A

Chennai Egmore (MS)

16:15/13:50

16:25/14:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

3

Platform 6

Villupuram Junction (VM)

18:53/16:15

19:07/16:20

14 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 47min

3

N.A

Tirupadripulyur (TDPR)

19:50/17:04

20:01/17:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 56min

3

N.A

Mayiladuturai Junction (MV)

21:17/18:43

21:23/18:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 38min

3

N.A

Kumbakonam (KMU)

21:51/19:15

21:53/19:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 36min

3

N.A

Thanjavur Junction (TJ)

22:41/20:23

22:46/20:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 21min

3

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

23:44/21:50

00:18/22:00

-1406 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 18min

3

Platform 5

Manamadurai Junction (MNM)

02:46/00:35

03:10/00:40

24 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 30min

4

Platform 2

Rameswaram (RMM)

05:23/03:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 13min

4

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22614 / Shraddha Sethu Express

Station Arrival 2022-08-10 2022-08-03 2022-07-27 2022-07-20 2022-07-13 2022-07-06 2022-06-29
Ayodhya Cantt (AYC) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ayodhya Junction (AY) 23:01 13 min 21 min 11 min 9 min 10 min 3 min 2 min
Shahganj Junction (SHG) 00:48 36 min 95 min 21 min 16 min 30 min 32 min 90 min
Jaunpur Junction (JNU) 01:46 29 min 81 min 14 min 3 min 34 min 25 min 205 min
Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ) 05:05 0 min 56 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 169 min
Satna Junction (STA) 08:30 7 min 107 min 24 min 28 min 20 min 14 min 193 min
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 11:00 47 min 143 min 40 min 45 min 34 min 55 min 197 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 14:30 67 min 138 min 20 min 21 min 10 min 38 min 195 min
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 19:05 73 min 158 min 27 min 41 min 79 min 4 min 185 min
Chandrapur (CD) 21:45 123 min 177 min 77 min 54 min 92 min 39 min 219 min
Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 22:55 67 min 127 min 20 min 8 min 41 min 9 min 176 min
Warangal (WL) 02:03 127 min 150 min 79 min 58 min 203 min 175 min 229 min
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 06:05 56 min 115 min 0 min 0 min 160 min 166 min 175 min
Gudur Junction (GDR) 10:38 79 min 94 min 14 min 15 min 157 min 154 min 172 min
Chennai Egmore (MS) 13:50 40 min 80 min 0 min 0 min 117 min 116 min 145 min
Villupuram Junction (VM) 16:15 45 min 77 min 4 min 2 min 148 min 125 min 158 min
Tirupadripulyur (TDPR) 17:04 47 min 86 min 19 min 3 min 196 min 123 min 166 min
Mayiladuturai Junction (MV) 18:43 27 min 57 min 8 min 0 min 176 min 111 min 154 min
Kumbakonam (KMU) 19:15 27 min 57 min 8 min 0 min 227 min 125 min 156 min
Thanjavur Junction (TJ) 20:23 7 min 23 min 1 min 7 min 203 min 118 min 138 min
Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ) 21:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 168 min 91 min 114 min
Manamadurai Junction (MNM) 00:35 10 min 23 min 5 min 23 min 173 min 107 min 131 min
Rameswaram (RMM) 03:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 160 min 82 min 133 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Dakshin SF Express (PT)(12722) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Samaleswari Express(18005) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Jagdalpur(JDB) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Jagdalpur 310 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yercaud SF Express(22650) Departed from Erode Junction(ED) at 21:01 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Nagaland Express(15670) Departed from Dibrugarh Town(DBRT) at 13:43 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Guwahati

  • Gaya - Howrah Express(13024) Departed from Gaya Junction(GAYA) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Mangaluru Central - Chennai Egmore Express (PT)(16160) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express (Via Bogibeel)(20506) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:25 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Dibrugarh

  • Jaipur - Hisar Express(14826) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 18:40 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Hisar Junction

  • Mahabodhi Express(12398) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Gaya Junction(GAYA) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Gaya Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ballia - Sealdah Express(13106) Departed from Ballia(BUI) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Sealdah