Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22633/Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 22633/Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (PT) which runs between TVC to NZM Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22633 / Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (PT)(TVC - NZM) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Current Station Hazrat Nizamuddin,NZM
  • Start Date 03 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 12:48 05-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

origin/origin

/14:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Kollam Junction (QLN)

15:41/15:25

15:50/15:28

9 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

16:29/16:01

16:33/16:03

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 3

Alappuzha (ALLP)

17:28/16:57

17:32/17:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

18:28/18:45

18:36/18:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Aluva (AWY)

19:08/19:12

19:10/19:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

Thrissur (TCR)

20:18/20:01

20:23/20:04

5 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

21:09/20:55

21:16/21:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 7

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

22:27/22:17

22:33/22:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 4

Kannur Main (CAN)

23:32/23:37

23:40/23:40

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kasaragod (KGQ)

00:54/00:43

00:55/00:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

01:35/01:50

02:00/02:00

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

03:46/03:42

03:48/03:44

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

06:57/06:28

07:01/06:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

07:57/09:15

08:10/09:25

13 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Pernem (PERN)

09:05/10:30

09:07/10:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Sindhudurg (SNDD)

10:11/11:30

10:13/11:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

12:44/13:40

12:50/13:45

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

14:27/14:44

14:34/14:46

7 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

18:11/18:20

18:22/18:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

19:39/19:35

20:00/19:40

21 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

22:30/22:15

22:33/22:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

00:08/23:42

00:27/00:02

19 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 4

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

03:59/03:45

04:05/03:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

3

Platform 6

Kota Junction (KOTA)

06:58/06:50

07:10/07:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

3

Platform 1

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

08:21/08:08

08:25/08:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

3

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

10:12/10:08

10:16/10:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

3

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

10:41/10:45

10:48/10:47

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

12:44/12:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 14 min

3

Platform 3

  • Current Station Hazrat Nizamuddin,NZM
  • Start Date 27 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 12:50 29-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

origin/origin

/14:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Kollam Junction (QLN)

15:41/15:25

15:47/15:28

6 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

16:29/16:01

16:33/16:03

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 3

Alappuzha (ALLP)

17:30/16:57

17:35/17:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

18:30/18:45

18:37/18:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

Aluva (AWY)

19:07/19:12

19:09/19:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 3

Thrissur (TCR)

20:04/20:01

20:09/20:04

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

20:46/20:55

21:00/21:00

14 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

22:17/22:17

23:10/22:20

53 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

Platform 4

Kannur Main (CAN)

00:13/23:37

00:20/23:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Kasaragod (KGQ)

01:30/00:43

01:31/00:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

02:12/01:50

02:47/02:00

35 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

04:07/03:42

04:09/03:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

07:09/06:28

07:14/06:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

08:05/09:15

08:20/09:25

15 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Pernem (PERN)

09:37/10:30

09:39/10:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Sindhudurg (SNDD)

10:29/11:30

10:31/11:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

13:48/13:40

13:54/13:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

15:24/14:44

15:28/14:46

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

18:27/18:20

18:39/18:25

12 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

19:49/19:35

19:57/19:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

22:28/22:15

22:31/22:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

00:08/23:42

00:35/00:02

27 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 4

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

03:56/03:45

03:59/03:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

3

Platform 6

Kota Junction (KOTA)

06:49/06:50

07:00/07:00

11 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

08:14/08:08

08:17/08:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

3

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

10:11/10:08

10:12/10:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

3

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

10:40/10:45

10:47/10:47

7 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

12:43/12:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 13 min

3

Platform 3

  • Current Station Hazrat Nizamuddin,NZM
  • Start Date 20 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 12:43 22-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

origin/origin

14:41/14:30

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Kollam Junction (QLN)

15:41/15:25

15:43/15:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

16:25/16:01

16:28/16:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 3

Alappuzha (ALLP)

17:33/16:57

17:35/17:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

18:36/18:45

18:44/18:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 3

Aluva (AWY)

19:12/19:12

19:14/19:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 3

Thrissur (TCR)

20:13/20:01

20:17/20:04

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

21:04/20:55

21:10/21:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 7

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

22:33/22:17

22:38/22:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 4

Kannur Main (CAN)

23:46/23:37

23:50/23:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Kasaragod (KGQ)

00:56/00:43

00:58/00:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

01:48/01:50

02:00/02:00

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

04:06/03:42

04:27/03:44

21 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

07:43/06:28

07:47/06:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

08:42/09:15

09:00/09:25

18 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

Pernem (PERN)

10:30/10:30

10:32/10:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

2

N.A

Sindhudurg (SNDD)

11:18/11:30

11:26/11:32

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

14:03/13:40

14:08/13:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

15:30/14:44

15:36/14:46

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

18:37/18:20

18:50/18:25

13 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

20:03/19:35

20:13/19:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

22:53/22:15

22:56/22:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

00:20/23:42

00:44/00:02

24 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 4

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

04:01/03:45

04:05/03:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

3

Platform 6

Kota Junction (KOTA)

06:57/06:50

07:11/07:00

14 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

3

Platform 1

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

08:24/08:08

08:28/08:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

3

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

10:13/10:08

10:14/10:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

3

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

10:47/10:45

10:54/10:47

7 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

3

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

12:40/12:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 10 min

3

Platform 4

  • Current Station Hazrat Nizamuddin,NZM
  • Start Date 13 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 16:17 15-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

origin/origin

14:41/14:30

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Kollam Junction (QLN)

15:44/15:25

15:47/15:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

16:31/16:01

16:34/16:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 3

Alappuzha (ALLP)

17:17/16:57

17:20/17:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

18:39/18:45

18:49/18:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 3

Aluva (AWY)

19:11/19:12

19:13/19:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 3

Thrissur (TCR)

20:21/20:01

20:25/20:04

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

21:06/20:55

21:12/21:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 7

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

22:23/22:17

22:29/22:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 4

Kannur Main (CAN)

23:33/23:37

23:40/23:40

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kasaragod (KGQ)

00:53/00:43

00:54/00:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

01:31/01:50

02:00/02:00

29 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

03:03/03:42

03:44/03:44

41 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

06:44/06:28

06:49/06:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

08:09/09:15

08:22/09:25

13 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Pernem (PERN)

09:34/10:30

09:37/10:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Sindhudurg (SNDD)

10:26/11:30

10:46/11:32

20 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

13:06/13:40

13:12/13:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

17:10/14:44

17:16/14:46

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 58min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

20:21/18:20

20:31/18:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 26min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

21:57/19:35

22:06/19:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 26min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

02:23/22:15

02:26/22:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 8min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

04:04/23:42

04:24/00:02

20 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 22min

2

Platform 4

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

07:46/03:45

07:51/03:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 1min

3

Platform 6

Kota Junction (KOTA)

10:51/06:50

11:01/07:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 1min

3

Platform 1

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

12:11/08:08

12:13/08:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 3min

3

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

14:04/10:08

14:07/10:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 57min

3

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

14:28/10:45

14:33/10:47

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 46min

3

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

16:03/12:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 3hr 33min

3

Platform 3

  • Current Station Hazrat Nizamuddin,NZM
  • Start Date 06 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 12:59 08-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

origin/origin

14:40/14:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Kollam Junction (QLN)

15:45/15:25

15:48/15:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

16:30/16:01

16:33/16:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 3

Alappuzha (ALLP)

17:07/16:57

17:21/17:00

14 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

18:28/18:45

18:37/18:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

Aluva (AWY)

19:00/19:12

19:02/19:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

20:18/20:01

20:22/20:04

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

21:11/20:55

21:17/21:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

22:46/22:17

22:51/22:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

23:51/23:37

23:57/23:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Kasaragod (KGQ)

01:00/00:43

01:01/00:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

01:39/01:50

02:11/02:00

32 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

03:36/03:42

03:50/03:44

14 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

07:07/06:28

07:12/06:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

08:36/09:15

08:50/09:25

14 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Pernem (PERN)

09:46/10:30

09:48/10:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Sindhudurg (SNDD)

10:31/11:30

10:36/11:32

5 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

13:26/13:40

14:26/13:45

60 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

15:18/14:44

15:21/14:46

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

18:45/18:20

18:55/18:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

20:12/19:35

20:25/19:40

13 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

22:57/22:15

23:00/22:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

00:36/23:42

00:56/00:02

20 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 4

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

04:14/03:45

04:22/03:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

3

Platform 6

Kota Junction (KOTA)

07:14/06:50

07:26/07:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

3

Platform 1

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

08:38/08:08

08:42/08:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

3

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

10:15/10:08

10:18/10:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

3

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

10:42/10:45

10:47/10:47

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

12:45/12:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 15 min

3

Platform 3

  • Current Station Hazrat Nizamuddin,NZM
  • Start Date 29 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 12:44 01-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

origin/origin

14:40/14:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Kollam Junction (QLN)

15:45/15:25

15:47/15:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

16:22/16:01

16:17/16:03

-5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 3

Alappuzha (ALLP)

17:15/16:57

17:18/17:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

18:30/18:45

18:38/18:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

Aluva (AWY)

19:13/19:12

19:15/19:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 3

Thrissur (TCR)

20:05/20:01

20:10/20:04

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

20:53/20:55

21:07/21:00

14 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 7

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

23:30/22:17

23:34/22:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

1

Platform 4

Kannur Main (CAN)

Update/23:37

00:39/23:40

27667869 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

N.A

Kasaragod (KGQ)

01:44/00:43

01:45/00:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

02:20/01:50

02:38/02:00

18 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

04:05/03:42

04:07/03:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

07:44/06:28

07:49/06:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

08:41/09:15

08:55/09:25

14 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

N.A

Pernem (PERN)

10:09/10:30

10:10/10:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

N.A

Sindhudurg (SNDD)

10:54/11:30

10:58/11:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

13:29/13:40

13:52/13:45

23 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

15:11/14:44

15:22/14:46

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

18:37/18:20

18:50/18:25

13 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

20:10/19:35

20:27/19:40

17 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

23:00/22:15

23:04/22:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

00:50/23:42

01:10/00:02

20 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

Platform 4

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

04:23/03:45

04:28/03:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

3

Platform 6

Kota Junction (KOTA)

07:09/06:50

07:21/07:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

3

Platform 1

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

08:37/08:08

08:39/08:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

3

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

10:37/10:08

10:41/10:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

3

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

11:05/10:45

11:09/10:47

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

3

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

12:44/12:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 14 min

3

Platform 3

Train Delay Pattern of 22633 / Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-08-03 2022-07-27 2022-07-20 2022-07-13 2022-07-06 2022-06-29 2022-06-22
Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC) origin 0 min 0 min 1 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kollam Junction (QLN) 15:25 7 min 7 min 7 min 10 min 11 min 11 min 6 min
Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 16:01 21 min 21 min 17 min 23 min 22 min 14 min 11 min
Alappuzha (ALLP) 16:57 31 min 33 min 36 min 20 min 10 min 18 min 4 min
Ernakulam Junction (ERS) 18:45 0 min 0 min 6 min 9 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Aluva (AWY) 19:12 10 min 9 min 14 min 13 min 2 min 15 min 4 min
Thrissur (TCR) 20:01 17 min 3 min 12 min 20 min 17 min 4 min 5 min
Shoranur Junction (SRR) 20:55 14 min 0 min 9 min 11 min 16 min 0 min 0 min
Kozhikode Main (CLT) 22:17 10 min 0 min 16 min 6 min 29 min 73 min 0 min
Kannur Main (CAN) 23:37 0 min 36 min 9 min 0 min 14 min 59 min 0 min
Kasaragod (KGQ) 00:43 10 min 46 min 12 min 9 min 16 min 60 min 0 min
Mangaluru Junction (MAJN) 01:50 0 min 22 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 30 min 0 min
Udupi (UD) 03:42 0 min 21 min 20 min 0 min 0 min 19 min 33 min
Karwar (KAWR) 06:28 35 min 47 min 81 min 22 min 45 min 82 min 40 min
Madgaon Junction (MAO) 09:15 7 min 15 min 52 min 19 min 46 min 51 min 41 min
Pernem (PERN) 10:30 9 min 41 min 94 min 38 min 50 min 73 min 104 min
Sindhudurg (SNDD) 11:30 23 min 41 min 90 min 38 min 43 min 66 min 97 min
Ratnagiri (RN) 13:40 0 min 63 min 78 min 21 min 41 min 44 min 60 min
Chiplun (CHI) 14:44 11 min 68 min 74 min 174 min 62 min 55 min 66 min
Panvel Junction (PNVL) 18:20 11 min 27 min 37 min 141 min 45 min 37 min 40 min
Vasai Road (BSR) 19:35 4 min 14 min 28 min 142 min 37 min 35 min 32 min
Surat (ST) 22:15 15 min 13 min 38 min 248 min 42 min 45 min 41 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 23:42 26 min 26 min 38 min 262 min 54 min 68 min 58 min
Ratlam Junction (RTM) 03:45 14 min 11 min 16 min 241 min 29 min 38 min 29 min
Kota Junction (KOTA) 06:50 8 min 0 min 7 min 241 min 24 min 19 min 15 min
Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 08:08 13 min 6 min 16 min 243 min 30 min 29 min 17 min
Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 10:08 4 min 3 min 5 min 236 min 7 min 29 min 12 min
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 10:45 0 min 0 min 2 min 223 min 0 min 20 min 0 min
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 12:30 14 min 13 min 10 min 213 min 15 min 14 min 5 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Secunderabad - Jaipur Express (PT)(19714) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ekatmata Express (Via Sultanpur)(14262) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at 23:55 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction(DDU) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: On Time Arrived Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction

  • Shram Shakti Express(12452) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 23:55 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Central 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Paldhi - Udhna Express (UnReserved)(19106) Departed from Paldhi(PLD) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Udhna Junction(UDN) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: On Time Arrived Udhna Junction

  • Howrah - Puri SF Express(12837) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 22:40 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: Late Arrived Puri 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Mail (PT)(12230) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Junction NER

  • Nagercoil - Coimbatore SF Express(22667) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 21:45 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: On Time Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction

  • Kaveri Express (PT)(16022) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Howrah Express (PT)(12352) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mandore Superfast Express (PT)(22996) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: On Time Arrived Old Delhi Junction