Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22634/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express

Check the current running status of 22634/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express which runs between NZM to TVC Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22634 / Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express(NZM - TVC) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Fri
  • Current Station Thiruvananthapuram Central,TVC
  • Start Date 02 Dec 2022
  • Last Updated 19:41 04-Dec-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

origin/origin

/22:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

00:06/00:02

00:10/00:04

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

00:42/00:30

00:46/00:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 3

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

02:39/02:28

02:43/02:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Kota Junction (KOTA)

04:06/03:40

04:16/03:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 2

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

07:14/07:00

07:25/07:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 4

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:04/10:50

11:24/11:10

20 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

13:24/12:50

13:30/12:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 2

Vasai Road (BSR)

16:12/15:35

16:19/15:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 7

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

17:48/16:55

17:58/17:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 6

Chiplun (CHI)

21:14/20:18

21:18/20:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

22:54/21:35

23:59/21:40

65 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 4min

2

Platform 1

Sindhudurg (SNDD)

01:31/23:36

01:33/23:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

2

N.A

Pernem (PERN)

02:11/00:20

02:13/00:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 51min

3

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

03:28/01:50

03:41/02:00

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

3

Platform 2

Karwar (KAWR)

04:38/02:48

04:43/02:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 41min

3

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

07:12/06:10

07:14/06:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

3

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

08:30/07:30

09:15/07:40

45 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

3

Platform 3

Kasaragod (KGQ)

10:01/08:19

10:02/08:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

3

Platform 1

Kannur Main (CAN)

11:05/09:22

11:09/09:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 44min

3

Platform 3

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

12:17/10:37

12:22/10:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

3

Platform 1

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

13:25/12:20

13:30/12:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

3

Platform 5

Thrissur (TCR)

14:22/13:27

14:26/13:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

3

Platform 3

Aluva (AWY)

15:11/14:23

15:13/14:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

3

Platform 1

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

15:42/14:50

15:49/14:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

3

N.A

Alappuzha (ALLP)

16:41/15:57

16:45/16:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

3

Platform 1

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

17:25/16:59

17:28/17:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

3

Platform 3

Kollam Junction (QLN)

18:01/17:53

18:05/17:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

3

Platform 1

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

19:39/19:35

destination/destination

-

Late by 4 min

3

Platform 3

  • Current Station Thiruvananthapuram Central,TVC
  • Start Date 25 Nov 2022
  • Last Updated 21:44 27-Nov-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

origin/origin

/22:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

00:05/00:02

00:10/00:04

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

00:37/00:30

00:42/00:32

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 3

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

02:38/02:28

02:43/02:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Kota Junction (KOTA)

03:50/03:40

03:55/03:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

07:04/07:00

07:21/07:10

17 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 4

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

10:53/10:50

11:16/11:10

23 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

13:09/12:50

13:14/12:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 2

Vasai Road (BSR)

16:29/15:35

16:35/15:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 7

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

17:59/16:55

18:09/17:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

Platform 6

Chiplun (CHI)

21:32/20:18

21:39/20:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

23:29/21:35

23:35/21:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

2

Platform 1

Sindhudurg (SNDD)

01:46/23:36

01:48/23:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 10min

2

N.A

Pernem (PERN)

02:29/00:20

02:56/00:22

27 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 34min

3

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

04:16/01:50

04:16/02:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 16min

3

Platform 2

Karwar (KAWR)

05:28/02:48

05:29/02:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 27min

3

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

08:04/06:10

08:20/06:12

16 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 18min

3

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

09:35/07:30

10:08/07:40

33 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 28min

3

Platform 3

Kasaragod (KGQ)

10:53/08:19

10:55/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 35min

3

Platform 1

Kannur Main (CAN)

12:07/09:22

12:12/09:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 47min

3

Platform 3

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

13:31/10:37

13:36/10:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 56min

3

Platform 1

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

Update/12:20

14:37/12:30

27842947 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 7min

3

Platform 5

Thrissur (TCR)

16:13/13:27

16:16/13:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 3min

3

Platform 3

Aluva (AWY)

17:03/14:23

17:05/14:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 50min

3

Platform 1

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

17:34/14:50

17:43/14:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 53min

3

N.A

Alappuzha (ALLP)

18:58/15:57

19:00/16:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 5min

3

Platform 1

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

19:50/16:59

19:52/17:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 12min

3

Platform 3

Kollam Junction (QLN)

20:33/17:53

20:36/17:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 6min

3

Platform 1

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

21:43/19:35

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 8min

3

Platform 3

  • Current Station Thiruvananthapuram Central,TVC
  • Start Date 18 Nov 2022
  • Last Updated 23:25 20-Nov-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

origin/origin

/22:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

Update/00:02

00:11/00:04

27842081 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

00:41/00:30

00:45/00:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

02:38/02:28

02:41/02:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Kota Junction (KOTA)

03:59/03:40

04:04/03:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

07:06/07:00

07:19/07:10

13 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 4

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:05/10:50

11:28/11:10

23 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

13:05/12:50

13:12/12:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 2

Vasai Road (BSR)

16:00/15:35

16:06/15:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 7

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

17:30/16:55

17:39/17:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 6

Chiplun (CHI)

21:01/20:18

21:08/20:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

23:10/21:35

23:14/21:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

2

Platform 1

Sindhudurg (SNDD)

01:39/23:36

01:41/23:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 3min

2

N.A

Pernem (PERN)

03:09/00:20

03:11/00:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 49min

3

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

04:29/01:50

05:13/02:00

44 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 3min

3

Platform 2

Karwar (KAWR)

Update/02:48

06:11/02:50

27842441 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 21min

3

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

10:12/06:10

10:14/06:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 12min

3

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

11:22/07:30

11:32/07:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 52min

3

Platform 3

Kasaragod (KGQ)

12:41/08:19

12:43/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 23min

3

Platform 1

Kannur Main (CAN)

14:07/09:22

14:12/09:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 47min

3

Platform 3

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

15:21/10:37

15:27/10:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 47min

3

Platform 1

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

Update/12:20

16:35/12:30

27843065 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 5min

3

Platform 5

Thrissur (TCR)

17:32/13:27

17:35/13:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 22min

3

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

18:26/14:23

18:37/14:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 22min

3

Platform 1

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

19:18/14:50

19:29/14:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 39min

3

N.A

Alappuzha (ALLP)

20:26/15:57

20:32/16:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 37min

3

Platform 1

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

21:29/16:59

21:32/17:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 52min

3

Platform 3

Kollam Junction (QLN)

22:12/17:53

22:15/17:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 45min

3

Platform 1

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

23:23/19:35

destination/destination

-

Late by 3hr 48min

3

Platform 3

  • Current Station Thiruvananthapuram Central,TVC
  • Start Date 11 Nov 2022
  • Last Updated 21:27 13-Nov-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

origin/origin

/22:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

23:55/00:02

00:04/00:04

-1431 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

00:27/00:30

00:31/00:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

02:29/02:28

02:33/02:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Kota Junction (KOTA)

03:52/03:40

04:04/03:50

12 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

07:09/07:00

07:20/07:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 4

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

10:56/10:50

11:21/11:10

25 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

13:10/12:50

13:17/12:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 2

Vasai Road (BSR)

15:57/15:35

16:08/15:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 7

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

17:51/16:55

18:12/17:00

21 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

Platform 6

Chiplun (CHI)

21:40/20:18

21:44/20:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

00:01/21:35

00:06/21:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 11min

2

Platform 1

Sindhudurg (SNDD)

01:56/23:36

01:58/23:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 20min

2

N.A

Pernem (PERN)

02:40/00:20

02:54/00:22

14 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 32min

3

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

04:25/01:50

04:37/02:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 27min

3

Platform 2

Karwar (KAWR)

05:24/02:48

05:35/02:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 33min

3

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

08:53/06:10

08:55/06:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 53min

3

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

10:01/07:30

10:45/07:40

44 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 5min

3

Platform 3

Kasaragod (KGQ)

11:25/08:19

11:26/08:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 6min

3

Platform 1

Kannur Main (CAN)

12:27/09:22

12:34/09:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 9min

3

Platform 3

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

13:51/10:37

13:59/10:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 19min

3

Platform 1

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

15:10/12:20

15:15/12:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 45min

3

Platform 5

Thrissur (TCR)

15:56/13:27

16:00/13:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 47min

3

Platform 3

Aluva (AWY)

16:53/14:23

16:54/14:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 39min

3

Platform 1

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

18:00/14:50

18:04/14:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 14min

3

N.A

Alappuzha (ALLP)

19:03/15:57

19:07/16:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 12min

3

Platform 1

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

19:47/16:59

19:50/17:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 10min

3

Platform 3

Kollam Junction (QLN)

20:20/17:53

20:24/17:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 54min

3

Platform 1

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

21:23/19:35

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 48min

3

Platform 3

  • Current Station Thiruvananthapuram Central,TVC
  • Start Date 04 Nov 2022
  • Last Updated 21:11 06-Nov-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

origin/origin

/22:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

00:01/00:02

00:04/00:04

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

00:28/00:30

00:32/00:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

02:32/02:28

02:36/02:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Kota Junction (KOTA)

03:51/03:40

04:03/03:50

12 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

07:08/07:00

07:23/07:10

15 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 4

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:10/10:50

11:29/11:10

19 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

13:21/12:50

13:26/12:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 2

Vasai Road (BSR)

16:25/15:35

16:40/15:40

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

Platform 7

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

18:20/16:55

18:31/17:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

2

Platform 6

Chiplun (CHI)

21:45/20:18

21:50/20:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

23:47/21:35

23:52/21:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 57min

2

Platform 1

Sindhudurg (SNDD)

01:42/23:36

01:44/23:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 6min

2

N.A

Pernem (PERN)

02:19/00:20

02:31/00:22

12 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 9min

3

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

03:55/01:50

04:07/02:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 57min

3

Platform 2

Karwar (KAWR)

05:04/02:48

05:09/02:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 7min

3

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

07:33/06:10

07:35/06:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

3

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

09:09/07:30

09:45/07:40

36 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 5min

3

Platform 3

Kasaragod (KGQ)

10:19/08:19

10:21/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 1min

3

Platform 1

Kannur Main (CAN)

11:36/09:22

11:39/09:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 14min

3

Platform 3

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

13:00/10:37

13:03/10:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 23min

3

Platform 1

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

14:21/12:20

14:26/12:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

3

Platform 5

Thrissur (TCR)

15:02/13:27

15:06/13:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 53min

3

Platform 3

Aluva (AWY)

16:15/14:23

16:17/14:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 2min

3

Platform 1

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

16:56/14:50

17:05/14:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 15min

3

N.A

Alappuzha (ALLP)

18:10/15:57

18:11/16:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 16min

3

Platform 1

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

19:19/16:59

19:21/17:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 41min

3

Platform 3

Kollam Junction (QLN)

20:04/17:53

20:08/17:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 38min

3

Platform 1

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

21:11/19:35

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 36min

3

Platform 3

  • Current Station Thiruvananthapuram Central,TVC
  • Start Date 28 Oct 2022
  • Last Updated 23:49 30-Oct-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

origin/origin

22:20/22:15

-

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 5

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

23:55/00:02

00:04/00:04

-1431 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

00:37/00:30

00:40/00:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 3

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

Update/02:28

02:30/02:30

27842220 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Kota Junction (KOTA)

03:54/03:40

04:06/03:50

12 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

06:57/07:00

07:10/07:10

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

10:47/10:50

11:10/11:10

23 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

12:40/12:50

12:45/12:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Vasai Road (BSR)

15:35/15:35

15:41/15:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 7

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

17:00/16:55

17:09/17:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 6

Chiplun (CHI)

21:03/20:18

21:07/20:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

22:52/21:35

22:57/21:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 1

Sindhudurg (SNDD)

01:39/23:36

01:41/23:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

N.A

Pernem (PERN)

01:21/00:20

01:23/00:22

2

-

3

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

02:51/01:50

03:01/02:00

10

-

3

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

03:49/02:48

03:51/02:50

2

-

3

N.A

Udupi (UD)

07:11/06:10

07:13/06:12

2

-

3

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

08:31/07:30

08:41/07:40

10

-

3

N.A

Kasaragod (KGQ)

09:20/08:19

09:21/08:20

1

-

3

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

10:23/09:22

10:26/09:25

3

-

3

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

11:38/10:37

11:41/10:40

3

-

3

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

13:21/12:20

13:31/12:30

10

-

3

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

14:28/13:27

14:31/13:30

3

-

3

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

15:24/14:23

15:26/14:25

2

-

3

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

15:51/14:50

15:56/14:55

5

-

3

N.A

Alappuzha (ALLP)

16:58/15:57

17:01/16:00

3

-

3

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

18:00/16:59

18:01/17:00

1

-

3

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

18:54/17:53

18:56/17:55

2

-

3

N.A

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

20:36/19:35

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 1min

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22634 / Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express

Station Arrival 2022-12-02 2022-11-25 2022-11-18 2022-11-11 2022-11-04 2022-10-28 2022-10-21
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 0 min
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 00:02 4 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 6 min
Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 00:30 14 min 9 min 13 min 0 min 0 min 9 min 12 min
Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 02:28 11 min 10 min 10 min 1 min 4 min 0 min 2 min
Kota Junction (KOTA) 03:40 21 min 5 min 14 min 7 min 6 min 9 min 0 min
Ratlam Junction (RTM) 07:00 14 min 4 min 6 min 9 min 8 min 0 min 1 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 10:50 14 min 3 min 15 min 6 min 20 min 0 min 4 min
Surat (ST) 12:50 47 min 32 min 28 min 33 min 44 min 3 min 17 min
Vasai Road (BSR) 15:35 42 min 59 min 30 min 27 min 55 min 5 min 15 min
Panvel Junction (PNVL) 16:55 53 min 64 min 35 min 56 min 85 min 5 min 16 min
Chiplun (CHI) 20:18 56 min 74 min 43 min 82 min 87 min 41 min 57 min
Ratnagiri (RN) 21:35 64 min 99 min 80 min 131 min 117 min 42 min 90 min
Sindhudurg (SNDD) 23:36 115 min 130 min 123 min 140 min 126 min 61 min 138 min
Pernem (PERN) 00:20 111 min 129 min 169 min 140 min 119 min 61 min 138 min
Madgaon Junction (MAO) 01:50 88 min 136 min 149 min 145 min 115 min 61 min 138 min
Karwar (KAWR) 02:48 98 min 148 min 201 min 144 min 124 min 61 min 138 min
Udupi (UD) 06:10 72 min 124 min 252 min 173 min 93 min 61 min 138 min
Mangaluru Junction (MAJN) 07:30 60 min 125 min 232 min 151 min 99 min 61 min 138 min
Kasaragod (KGQ) 08:19 102 min 154 min 262 min 186 min 120 min 61 min 138 min
Kannur Main (CAN) 09:22 103 min 165 min 285 min 185 min 134 min 61 min 138 min
Kozhikode Main (CLT) 10:37 100 min 174 min 284 min 194 min 143 min 61 min 138 min
Shoranur Junction (SRR) 12:20 60 min 127 min 245 min 165 min 116 min 61 min 138 min
Thrissur (TCR) 13:27 72 min 183 min 262 min 166 min 112 min 61 min 138 min
Aluva (AWY) 14:23 58 min 170 min 253 min 160 min 122 min 61 min 138 min
Ernakulam Junction (ERS) 14:50 57 min 169 min 273 min 195 min 131 min 61 min 138 min
Alappuzha (ALLP) 15:57 49 min 186 min 274 min 191 min 138 min 61 min 138 min
Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 16:59 47 min 192 min 291 min 189 min 161 min 61 min 138 min
Kollam Junction (QLN) 17:53 34 min 186 min 285 min 173 min 157 min 61 min 138 min
Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC) 19:35 4 min 128 min 228 min 108 min 96 min 61 min 138 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Pawan Express (PT)(11062) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at on 2022-12-06 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nilgiri SF Express (PT)(12672) Departed from Mettupalayam(MTP) at on 2022-12-07 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta Express (PT)(13202) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2022-12-07 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 67 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pawan Express (PT)(11062) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at 13:01 on 2022-12-07 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Sabarmati Express(19166) Departed from Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at 04:37 on 2022-12-07 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Gujarat Queen(19034) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 18:11 on 2022-12-08 Reached its Destination Valsad(BL) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: Late Arrived Valsad 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tutari Express(11004) Departed from Sawantwadi Road(SWV) at on 2022-12-08 Reached its Destination Dadar Central(DR) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Central 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ranchi - Sasaram Intercity Express(18635) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at 17:00 on 2022-12-08 Reached its Destination Sasaram Junction(SSM) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: Late Arrived Sasaram Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kasganj - Lucknow Jn. Special (UnReserved)(05380) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at on 2022-12-08 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Junction NER 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express (Via Moranhat)(20504) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:25 on 2022-12-06 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2022-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 236 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival