Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22818/Mysuru - Howrah Weekly SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 22818/Mysuru - Howrah Weekly SF Express (PT) which runs between MYS to HWH Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22818 / Mysuru - Howrah Weekly SF Express (PT)(MYS - HWH) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 14 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 11:28 16-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

23:45/23:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

01:39/02:00

02:10/02:10

31 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

02:35/02:27

02:36/02:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

03:24/03:14

03:28/03:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

04:36/04:43

04:51/04:45

15 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

06:13/05:55

06:21/06:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 2

Renigunta Junction (RU)

08:35/08:20

08:46/08:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 2

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

14:28/14:05

15:05/14:15

37 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 5

Eluru (EE)

16:05/15:03

16:07/15:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 2

Rajahmundry (RJY)

17:19/16:18

18:00/16:20

41 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

2

Platform 3

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

20:49/20:30

21:16/20:50

27 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 7

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

22:17/21:45

22:22/21:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 4

Palasa (PSA)

00:38/23:48

00:40/23:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

01:35/00:45

01:37/00:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

3

Platform 1

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

03:25/03:00

03:30/03:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

3

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

03:51/03:35

03:57/03:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

3

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

04:23/04:10

04:28/04:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

3

Platform 4

Bhadrak (BHC)

06:09/06:01

06:16/06:03

7 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

3

Platform 4

Balasore (BLS)

06:53/06:48

06:56/06:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

3

Platform 3

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

08:36/08:30

09:05/08:35

29 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

3

Platform 5

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

Update/10:06

10:24/10:08

27678534 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

3

Platform 4

Howrah Junction (HWH)

11:11/10:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 16 min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 07 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 13:06 09-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

23:45/23:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

02:03/02:00

02:26/02:10

23 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 5

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

02:47/02:27

02:52/02:28

5 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 2

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

03:37/03:14

03:42/03:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

04:47/04:43

04:53/04:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

05:56/05:55

06:02/06:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Renigunta Junction (RU)

08:13/08:20

08:31/08:30

18 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

14:32/14:05

14:42/14:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 5

Eluru (EE)

15:37/15:03

15:38/15:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 2

Rajahmundry (RJY)

16:52/16:18

16:54/16:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 3

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

20:56/20:30

21:20/20:50

24 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 7

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

22:30/21:45

22:35/21:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 4

Palasa (PSA)

00:40/23:48

00:42/23:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

01:44/00:45

01:49/00:47

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

3

Platform 1

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

04:11/03:00

04:16/03:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

3

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

04:41/03:35

04:47/03:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

3

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

Update/04:10

05:17/04:15

27678227 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

3

Platform 4

Bhadrak (BHC)

06:57/06:01

06:57/06:03

0 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

3

Platform 4

Balasore (BLS)

08:07/06:48

08:09/06:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

3

Platform 3

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

10:38/08:30

10:55/08:35

17 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 20min

3

Platform 5

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

Update/10:06

12:21/10:08

27678651 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 13min

3

Platform 4

Howrah Junction (HWH)

13:08/10:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 13min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 31 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 12:40 02-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

23:45/23:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

01:42/02:00

02:10/02:10

28 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

02:35/02:27

02:37/02:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

03:21/03:14

03:24/03:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

04:36/04:43

04:46/04:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

05:59/05:55

06:05/06:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Renigunta Junction (RU)

08:07/08:20

08:30/08:30

23 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

14:12/14:05

14:42/14:15

30 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 5

Eluru (EE)

15:41/15:03

15:42/15:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 2

Rajahmundry (RJY)

18:16/16:18

18:18/16:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 58min

2

Platform 3

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

22:32/20:30

22:59/20:50

27 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 9min

2

Platform 7

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

Update/21:45

00:03/21:50

27677913 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 13min

2

Platform 4

Palasa (PSA)

01:32/23:48

01:34/23:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 44min

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

02:24/00:45

02:26/00:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

3

Platform 1

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

04:12/03:00

04:17/03:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

3

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

04:40/03:35

04:47/03:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

3

Platform 2

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

05:17/04:10

05:22/04:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

3

Platform 4

Bhadrak (BHC)

07:22/06:01

07:28/06:03

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

3

Platform 4

Balasore (BLS)

08:16/06:48

08:18/06:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

3

Platform 3

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

09:45/08:30

09:46/08:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

3

Platform 5

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

Update/10:06

11:27/10:08

27678597 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

3

Platform 4

Howrah Junction (HWH)

12:14/10:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 19min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Kharagpur Junction,KGP
  • Start Date 24 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 10:56 27-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

23:45/23:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

01:41/02:00

02:10/02:10

29 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

02:32/02:27

02:34/02:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

03:14/03:14

03:20/03:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

04:31/04:43

04:45/04:45

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

06:05/05:55

06:10/06:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Renigunta Junction (RU)

08:20/08:20

08:40/08:30

20 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

14:21/14:05

14:42/14:15

21 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 5

Eluru (EE)

Update/15:03

15:07/15:05

27678817 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Rajahmundry (RJY)

16:51/16:18

16:53/16:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 3

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

20:16/20:30

20:50/20:50

34 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 7

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

21:40/21:45

21:50/21:50

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Palasa (PSA)

23:48/23:48

23:50/23:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

01:09/00:45

01:11/00:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

3

Platform 1

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

03:23/03:00

03:33/03:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

3

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

04:00/03:35

04:07/03:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

3

Platform 2

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

04:34/04:10

04:39/04:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

3

N.A

Bhadrak (BHC)

06:02/06:01

06:05/06:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

3

Platform 4

Balasore (BLS)

Update/06:48

07:00/06:50

27678330 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

3

Platform 3

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

08:40/08:30

08:41/08:35

1 min

Late by 6 min

3

Platform 5

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

Update/10:06

11:01/10:08

27678571 min

Departed /Late by 24hr 53min

3

Platform 4

Howrah Junction (HWH)

11:48/10:55

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 17 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 11:32 19-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

23:45/23:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

01:35/02:00

02:10/02:10

35 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

02:34/02:27

02:36/02:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

03:14/03:14

03:17/03:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

04:32/04:43

04:45/04:45

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

06:07/05:55

06:09/06:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Renigunta Junction (RU)

Update/08:20

08:33/08:30

27678423 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

14:06/14:05

14:16/14:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 5

Eluru (EE)

15:20/15:03

15:22/15:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

Rajahmundry (RJY)

16:47/16:18

16:47/16:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 3

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

20:26/20:30

20:50/20:50

24 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 7

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

Update/21:45

21:50/21:50

27679220 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Palasa (PSA)

23:48/23:48

23:50/23:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

00:49/00:45

00:51/00:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

3

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

02:50/03:00

03:10/03:10

20 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

03:32/03:35

03:40/03:40

8 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

04:07/04:10

04:18/04:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

3

Platform 4

Bhadrak (BHC)

06:03/06:01

06:05/06:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

3

Platform 4

Balasore (BLS)

07:00/06:48

07:02/06:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

3

Platform 3

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

08:50/08:30

09:11/08:35

21 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

3

Platform 5

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

Update/10:06

10:31/10:08

27678541 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

3

Platform 4

Howrah Junction (HWH)

11:18/10:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 23 min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 10 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 11:23 12-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

23:45/23:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

01:53/02:00

02:11/02:10

18 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 5

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

02:34/02:27

02:35/02:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

03:17/03:14

03:20/03:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

04:53/04:43

04:55/04:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

05:52/05:55

06:01/06:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Renigunta Junction (RU)

08:23/08:20

08:31/08:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

14:11/14:05

14:33/14:15

22 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 5

Eluru (EE)

15:30/15:03

15:32/15:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 2

Rajahmundry (RJY)

Update/16:18

16:33/16:20

27678903 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 3

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

20:58/20:30

21:35/20:50

37 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 7

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

Update/21:45

22:25/21:50

27679255 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 4

Palasa (PSA)

00:08/23:48

00:10/23:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

01:10/00:45

01:13/00:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

3

Platform 1

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

03:15/03:00

03:25/03:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

3

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

03:50/03:35

03:56/03:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

3

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

04:28/04:10

04:33/04:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

3

Platform 4

Bhadrak (BHC)

06:23/06:01

06:25/06:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

3

Platform 4

Balasore (BLS)

07:11/06:48

07:13/06:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

3

Platform 3

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

08:47/08:30

08:52/08:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

3

Platform 5

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

Update/10:06

10:30/10:08

27678540 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

3

Platform 4

Howrah Junction (HWH)

11:17/10:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 22 min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 03 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 11:20 05-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

23:45/23:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

02:21/02:00

02:34/02:10

13 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

02:56/02:27

02:59/02:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

03:38/03:14

03:42/03:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

04:48/04:43

04:54/04:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

06:02/05:55

06:08/06:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

Update/08:20

08:32/08:30

27678422 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

14:00/14:05

14:16/14:15

16 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 5

Eluru (EE)

15:18/15:03

15:20/15:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

Update/16:18

16:46/16:20

27678916 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 3

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

20:50/20:30

21:10/20:50

20 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 7

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

22:25/21:45

22:30/21:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 4

Palasa (PSA)

00:20/23:48

00:22/23:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

01:15/00:45

01:17/00:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

3

Platform 1

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

03:26/03:00

03:44/03:10

18 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

3

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

04:09/03:35

04:15/03:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

3

Platform 2

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

04:43/04:10

04:48/04:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

3

Platform 4

Bhadrak (BHC)

06:16/06:01

06:18/06:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

3

Platform 4

Balasore (BLS)

06:59/06:48

07:01/06:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

3

Platform 3

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

08:33/08:30

08:35/08:35

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 5

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

Update/10:06

10:19/10:08

27678529 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

3

Platform 4

Howrah Junction (HWH)

11:06/10:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 11 min

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22818 / Mysuru - Howrah Weekly SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-08-14 2022-08-07 2022-07-31 2022-07-24 2022-07-17 2022-07-10 2022-07-03
Mysuru Junction (MYS) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC) 02:00 0 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 21 min
Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 02:27 8 min 20 min 8 min 5 min 7 min 7 min 29 min
Bangarapet Junction (BWT) 03:14 10 min 23 min 7 min 0 min 0 min 3 min 24 min
Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 04:43 0 min 4 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 10 min 5 min
Katpadi Junction (KPD) 05:55 18 min 1 min 4 min 10 min 12 min 0 min 7 min
Renigunta Junction (RU) 08:20 7 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 14:05 23 min 27 min 7 min 16 min 1 min 6 min 0 min
Eluru (EE) 15:03 62 min 34 min 38 min 2 min 17 min 27 min 15 min
Rajahmundry (RJY) 16:18 61 min 34 min 118 min 33 min 29 min 13 min 0 min
Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 20:30 19 min 26 min 122 min 0 min 0 min 28 min 20 min
Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 21:45 32 min 45 min 133 min 0 min 0 min 39 min 40 min
Palasa (PSA) 23:48 50 min 52 min 104 min 0 min 0 min 20 min 32 min
Brahmapur (BAM) 00:45 50 min 59 min 99 min 24 min 4 min 25 min 30 min
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 03:00 25 min 71 min 72 min 23 min 0 min 15 min 26 min
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 03:35 16 min 66 min 65 min 25 min 0 min 15 min 34 min
Cuttack Junction (CTC) 04:10 13 min 62 min 67 min 24 min 0 min 18 min 33 min
Bhadrak (BHC) 06:01 8 min 56 min 81 min 1 min 2 min 22 min 15 min
Balasore (BLS) 06:48 5 min 79 min 88 min 10 min 12 min 23 min 11 min
Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 08:30 6 min 128 min 75 min 10 min 20 min 17 min 3 min
Santragachi Junction (SRC) 10:06 16 min 133 min 79 min 1493 min 23 min 22 min 11 min
Howrah Junction (HWH) 10:55 16 min 133 min 79 min 1493 min 23 min 22 min 11 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Secunderabad - Jaipur Express (PT)(19714) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Farakka Express (Via Sultanpur)(13414) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Malda Town(MLDT) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Malda Town

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Banka Intercity Express(13242) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at 23:56 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Banka Junction(BAKA) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Banka Junction

  • Paldhi - Udhna Express (UnReserved)(19106) Departed from Paldhi(PLD) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Udhna Junction(UDN) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Udhna Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Katihar Weekly Express(15711) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 22:00 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Katihar Junction

  • Prayagraj Express(12418) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:10 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Prayagraj Jn

  • Nagpur - Jabalpur SF Express(12159) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Jabalpur Junction

  • Kaveri Express (PT)(16022) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Howrah Express (PT)(12352) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at 21:11 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Veer Bhumi Chittaurgarh Express(19330) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction