Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22909/Valsad - Puri SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 22909/Valsad - Puri SF Express (PT) which runs between BL to PURI Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22909 / Valsad - Puri SF Express (PT)(BL - PURI) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Thu
  • Current Station Pendra Road,PND
  • Start Date 30 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 21:46 01-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Valsad (BL)

origin/origin

/20:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

21:04/21:00

21:10/21:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

22:48/22:30

22:56/22:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 3

Dahod (DHD)

00:44/00:38

00:48/00:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

02:34/02:30

02:41/02:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 6

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

04:17/04:10

04:24/04:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Maksi Junction (MKC)

05:34/04:50

05:38/04:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

07:43/07:20

08:00/07:30

17 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 3

Itarsi Junction (ET)

09:30/09:30

09:45/09:40

15 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 4

Pipariya (PPI)

11:03/10:28

11:04/10:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 2

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

13:52/13:25

14:02/13:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 6

Katni South (KTES)

15:14/14:55

15:20/15:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Shahdol (SDL)

17:59/17:30

18:00/17:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Anuppur Junction (APR)

Update/18:20

18:51/18:25

27611361 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Pendra Road (PND)

19:46/19:03

19:48/19:05

2 min

Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

Update/21:35

22:04/21:50

27611554 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Champa Junction (CPH)

22:45/22:31

22:50/22:36

5

-

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Road (JSGR)

01:24/01:10

01:29/01:15

5

-

3

N.A

Sambalpur City (SBPY)

02:24/02:10

02:29/02:15

5

-

3

N.A

Angul (ANGL)

05:39/05:25

05:41/05:27

2

-

3

N.A

Talcher Road (TLHD)

05:52/05:38

05:54/05:40

2

-

3

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

06:36/06:22

06:38/06:24

2

-

3

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

07:39/07:25

07:44/07:30

5

-

3

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

08:04/07:50

08:09/07:55

5

-

3

N.A

Puri (PURI)

09:44/09:30

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Puri,PURI
  • Start Date 16 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 11:49 18-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Valsad (BL)

origin/origin

20:12/20:10

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

21:07/21:00

21:12/21:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

22:35/22:30

22:43/22:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

Dahod (DHD)

00:46/00:38

00:48/00:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

02:28/02:30

02:38/02:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 6

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

04:02/04:10

04:15/04:15

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Maksi Junction (MKC)

04:47/04:50

04:52/04:52

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

07:24/07:20

07:34/07:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 3

Itarsi Junction (ET)

09:22/09:30

09:40/09:40

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Pipariya (PPI)

10:34/10:28

10:38/10:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

13:33/13:25

13:48/13:35

15 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 6

Katni South (KTES)

15:15/14:55

15:23/15:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Shahdol (SDL)

17:35/17:30

17:38/17:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Anuppur Junction (APR)

18:20/18:20

18:25/18:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pendra Road (PND)

19:23/19:03

19:25/19:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

22:47/21:35

23:00/21:50

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

N.A

Champa Junction (CPH)

00:27/22:31

00:27/22:36

0 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 51min

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Road (JSGR)

04:03/01:10

04:08/01:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 53min

3

N.A

Sambalpur City (SBPY)

05:07/02:10

05:12/02:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 57min

3

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

07:30/05:25

07:32/05:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 20min

3

Platform 3

Talcher Road (TLHD)

07:45/05:38

07:47/05:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

3

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

08:45/06:22

08:47/06:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 40min

3

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

Update/07:25

10:04/07:30

27610834 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 34min

3

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

10:38/07:50

10:45/07:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 50min

3

N.A

Puri (PURI)

11:43/09:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 13min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Puri,PURI
  • Start Date 09 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 11:26 11-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Valsad (BL)

origin/origin

/20:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

21:14/21:00

21:19/21:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

22:52/22:30

23:02/22:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 3

Dahod (DHD)

00:54/00:38

00:57/00:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

02:30/02:30

02:37/02:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 6

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

04:02/04:10

04:15/04:15

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Maksi Junction (MKC)

04:45/04:50

04:53/04:52

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

06:51/07:20

07:30/07:30

39 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Itarsi Junction (ET)

09:25/09:30

09:45/09:40

20 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 4

Pipariya (PPI)

10:56/10:28

10:58/10:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 2

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

13:31/13:25

13:43/13:35

12 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 6

Katni South (KTES)

15:15/14:55

15:20/15:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Shahdol (SDL)

18:08/17:30

18:10/17:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Anuppur Junction (APR)

18:55/18:20

18:59/18:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Pendra Road (PND)

19:41/19:03

19:43/19:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

22:15/21:35

22:30/21:50

15 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Champa Junction (CPH)

00:12/22:31

00:14/22:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Road (JSGR)

03:39/01:10

03:45/01:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 30min

3

N.A

Sambalpur City (SBPY)

04:37/02:10

04:45/02:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 30min

3

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

06:55/05:25

07:01/05:27

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 49min

3

Platform 3

Talcher Road (TLHD)

07:17/05:38

07:18/05:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

3

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

08:03/06:22

08:05/06:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 58min

3

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

Update/07:25

09:17/07:30

27610787 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

3

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

Update/07:50

09:36/07:55

27610806 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 41min

3

N.A

Puri (PURI)

11:00/09:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 30min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Puri,PURI
  • Start Date 02 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 09:55 04-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Valsad (BL)

origin/origin

20:12/20:10

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

Update/21:00

22:38/21:05

27611588 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

00:15/22:30

00:25/22:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

1

Platform 3

Dahod (DHD)

02:16/00:38

02:20/00:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

03:55/02:30

04:01/02:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

2

Platform 6

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

05:18/04:10

05:25/04:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

Platform 1

Maksi Junction (MKC)

05:56/04:50

05:59/04:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

07:47/07:20

07:55/07:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 3

Itarsi Junction (ET)

09:30/09:30

09:40/09:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Pipariya (PPI)

10:51/10:28

10:52/10:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

13:36/13:25

13:58/13:35

22 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 3

Katni South (KTES)

15:05/14:55

15:10/15:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Shahdol (SDL)

17:38/17:30

17:42/17:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Anuppur Junction (APR)

18:20/18:20

18:25/18:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pendra Road (PND)

19:15/19:03

19:17/19:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

21:20/21:35

21:55/21:50

35 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Champa Junction (CPH)

22:50/22:31

22:57/22:36

7 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Road (JSGR)

01:25/01:10

01:30/01:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

3

N.A

Sambalpur City (SBPY)

02:18/02:10

02:28/02:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

3

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

05:10/05:25

05:12/05:27

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Talcher Road (TLHD)

05:30/05:38

05:50/05:40

20 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

3

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

07:18/06:22

07:20/06:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

3

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

08:24/07:25

08:28/07:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

3

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

08:43/07:50

08:44/07:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

3

N.A

Puri (PURI)

09:41/09:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 11 min

3

Platform 4

  • Current Station Puri,PURI
  • Start Date 26 May 2022
  • Last Updated 09:09 28-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Valsad (BL)

origin/origin

/20:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

21:25/21:00

21:31/21:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

23:11/22:30

23:19/22:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 3

Dahod (DHD)

01:11/00:38

01:13/00:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

02:41/02:30

02:47/02:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 6

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

04:07/04:10

04:16/04:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Maksi Junction (MKC)

04:56/04:50

04:58/04:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

07:34/07:20

07:44/07:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 3

Itarsi Junction (ET)

09:13/09:30

09:40/09:40

27 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Pipariya (PPI)

12:08/10:28

12:10/10:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

2

Platform 2

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

14:41/13:25

14:54/13:35

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

2

Platform 3

Katni South (KTES)

16:24/14:55

16:30/15:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

N.A

Shahdol (SDL)

18:32/17:30

18:36/17:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

N.A

Anuppur Junction (APR)

19:10/18:20

19:12/18:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Pendra Road (PND)

19:49/19:03

19:51/19:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

21:48/21:35

22:06/21:50

18 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Champa Junction (CPH)

22:55/22:31

22:57/22:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Road (JSGR)

01:15/01:10

01:20/01:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

3

N.A

Sambalpur City (SBPY)

02:18/02:10

02:25/02:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

3

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

05:05/05:25

05:12/05:27

7 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Talcher Road (TLHD)

05:25/05:38

05:32/05:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

3

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

06:24/06:22

06:25/06:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

3

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

07:23/07:25

07:30/07:30

7 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

07:50/07:50

07:55/07:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Puri (PURI)

09:07/09:30

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Puri,PURI
  • Start Date 19 May 2022
  • Last Updated 10:02 21-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Valsad (BL)

origin/origin

/20:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

21:31/21:00

21:36/21:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

23:18/22:30

23:25/22:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

Platform 3

Dahod (DHD)

01:16/00:38

01:19/00:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

02:55/02:30

03:02/02:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 6

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

04:15/04:10

04:22/04:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Maksi Junction (MKC)

04:50/04:50

04:54/04:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

07:11/07:20

07:30/07:30

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Itarsi Junction (ET)

09:30/09:30

09:45/09:40

15 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 4

Pipariya (PPI)

10:40/10:28

10:42/10:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

13:34/13:25

13:49/13:35

15 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 3

Katni South (KTES)

15:12/14:55

15:17/15:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Shahdol (SDL)

18:10/17:30

18:12/17:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Anuppur Junction (APR)

18:45/18:20

18:50/18:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Pendra Road (PND)

19:35/19:03

19:37/19:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

Update/21:35

21:50/21:50

27611540 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Champa Junction (CPH)

23:11/22:31

23:16/22:36

5 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Road (JSGR)

01:28/01:10

01:33/01:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

3

N.A

Sambalpur City (SBPY)

Update/02:10

02:15/02:15

27610365 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

05:47/05:25

05:49/05:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

3

Platform 3

Talcher Road (TLHD)

06:09/05:38

06:25/05:40

16 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

3

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

07:09/06:22

07:11/06:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

3

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

Update/07:25

08:21/07:30

27610731 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

3

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

Update/07:50

08:40/07:55

27610750 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

3

N.A

Puri (PURI)

09:44/09:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 14 min

3

Platform 4

Train Delay Pattern of 22909 / Valsad - Puri SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-06-30 2022-06-23 2022-06-16 2022-06-09 2022-06-02 2022-05-26 2022-05-19
Valsad (BL) origin 0 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min
Surat (ST) 21:00 4 min 0 min 7 min 14 min 70 min 25 min 31 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 22:30 18 min 0 min 5 min 22 min 105 min 41 min 48 min
Dahod (DHD) 00:38 6 min 0 min 8 min 16 min 98 min 33 min 38 min
Ratlam Junction (RTM) 02:30 4 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 85 min 11 min 25 min
Ujjain Junction (UJN) 04:10 7 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 68 min 0 min 5 min
Maksi Junction (MKC) 04:50 44 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 66 min 6 min 0 min
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 07:20 23 min 0 min 4 min 0 min 27 min 14 min 0 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 09:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pipariya (PPI) 10:28 35 min 0 min 6 min 28 min 23 min 100 min 12 min
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 13:25 27 min 0 min 8 min 6 min 11 min 76 min 9 min
Katni South (KTES) 14:55 19 min 0 min 20 min 20 min 10 min 89 min 17 min
Shahdol (SDL) 17:30 29 min 0 min 5 min 38 min 8 min 62 min 40 min
Anuppur Junction (APR) 18:20 26 min 0 min 0 min 35 min 0 min 50 min 25 min
Pendra Road (PND) 19:03 43 min 0 min 20 min 38 min 12 min 46 min 32 min
Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 21:35 14 min 0 min 72 min 40 min 0 min 13 min 0 min
Champa Junction (CPH) 22:31 14 min 0 min 116 min 101 min 19 min 24 min 40 min
Jharsuguda Road (JSGR) 01:10 14 min 0 min 173 min 149 min 15 min 5 min 18 min
Sambalpur City (SBPY) 02:10 14 min 0 min 177 min 147 min 8 min 8 min 0 min
Angul (ANGL) 05:25 14 min 0 min 140 min 105 min 0 min 0 min 37 min
Talcher Road (TLHD) 05:38 14 min 0 min 145 min 117 min 10 min 5 min 49 min
Dhenkanal (DNKL) 06:22 14 min 0 min 160 min 118 min 73 min 19 min 64 min
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 07:25 14 min 0 min 154 min 107 min 59 min 0 min 51 min
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 07:50 14 min 0 min 168 min 101 min 53 min 0 min 45 min
Puri (PURI) 09:30 14 min 0 min 133 min 90 min 11 min 0 min 14 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Agnibina Express(12341) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 18:20 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Asansol Junction(ASN) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Asansol Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sinhagad Express(11009) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Taj Express(12279) Departed from Virangana Lakshmibai Junction(VGLB) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ait - Konch Shuttle Express Special (UnReserved)(01865) Departed from Ait Junction(AIT) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Konch•(KNH) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Konch•

  • Kalka - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12012) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Coalfield Express(12339) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Dhanbad Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ludhiana - Hisar Express Special (UnReserved)(04746) Departed from Ludhiana Junction(LDH) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Hisar Junction

  • Hazarduari Express(13114) Departed from Lalgola(LGL) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chandigarh - Amritsar SF Express(12241) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chitrakutdham Karwi - Kanpur Central InterCity Express (Via Banda)(14109) Departed from Chitrakutdham Karwi(CKTD) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Central 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival