Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22939/Hapa - Bilaspur SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 22939/Hapa - Bilaspur SF Express (PT) which runs between HAPA to BSP Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22939 / Hapa - Bilaspur SF Express (PT)(HAPA - BSP) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sat
  • Current Station Raipur Junction,R
  • Start Date 02 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 04:49 04-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hapa (HAPA)

origin/origin

/21:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

23:02/23:05

23:13/23:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

00:11/23:55

00:13/23:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

01:34/01:10

01:36/01:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

02:28/02:30

02:33/02:32

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

03:57/04:05

04:20/04:20

23 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Nadiad Junction (ND)

05:18/05:03

05:19/05:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

05:34/05:20

05:35/05:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

06:00/05:58

06:06/06:03

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

07:00/06:55

07:02/06:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

07:54/07:51

08:00/07:56

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

10:28/10:10

10:33/10:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 3

Amalner (AN)

12:02/12:02

12:07/12:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

13:27/13:22

13:32/13:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

14:00/13:55

14:12/14:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

16:29/16:05

16:33/16:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

17:40/17:32

17:51/17:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

18:58/18:43

19:00/18:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

20:15/20:10

20:20/20:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

22:10/22:05

22:24/22:10

14 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

Update/00:05

02:23/00:10

27616133 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 13min

3

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

03:05/00:45

03:19/00:50

14 min

Late by 2hr 29min

3

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

Update/03:00

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 2hr 6min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Raipur Junction,R
  • Start Date 25 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 03:25 27-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hapa (HAPA)

origin/origin

/21:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

23:12/23:05

23:27/23:10

15 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

00:11/23:55

00:13/23:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

01:54/01:10

01:56/01:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

02:52/02:30

02:57/02:32

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

04:08/04:05

04:43/04:20

35 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 4

Nadiad Junction (ND)

05:28/05:03

05:30/05:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

05:45/05:20

05:47/05:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

06:10/05:58

06:15/06:03

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

07:16/06:55

07:18/06:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

08:01/07:51

08:06/07:56

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

10:30/10:10

10:35/10:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 3

Amalner (AN)

12:07/12:02

12:09/12:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

12:56/13:22

13:25/13:25

29 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

13:55/13:55

14:04/14:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 5

Akola Junction (AK)

16:32/16:05

16:39/16:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 2

Badnera Junction (BD)

17:40/17:32

17:44/17:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

19:10/18:43

19:12/18:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

20:16/20:10

20:20/20:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 6

Gondia Junction (G)

Update/22:05

22:10/22:10

27617320 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

Update/00:05

00:19/00:10

27616009 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

3

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

01:17/00:45

01:29/00:50

12 min

Late by 39 min

3

Platform 5

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

Update/03:00

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 27 min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Raipur Junction,R
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 04:32 20-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hapa (HAPA)

origin/origin

/21:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

23:31/23:05

23:35/23:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

00:27/23:55

00:29/23:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

03:04/01:10

03:08/01:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

2

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

03:52/02:30

03:55/02:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

2

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

05:07/04:05

05:40/04:20

33 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

2

Platform 4

Nadiad Junction (ND)

06:30/05:03

06:32/05:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 27min

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

06:47/05:20

06:49/05:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 27min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

Update/05:58

07:19/06:03

27616429 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

08:15/06:55

08:17/06:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

09:10/07:51

09:17/07:56

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

11:30/10:10

11:33/10:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

2

Platform 3

Amalner (AN)

12:45/12:02

12:46/12:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

13:38/13:22

13:42/13:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 5

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

14:04/13:55

14:12/14:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

16:41/16:05

16:45/16:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 2

Badnera Junction (BD)

17:40/17:32

17:45/17:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

19:04/18:43

19:06/18:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

Update/20:10

20:19/20:15

27617209 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 6

Gondia Junction (G)

22:45/22:05

23:24/22:10

39 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

01:32/00:05

01:41/00:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

3

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

02:14/00:45

02:29/00:50

15 min

Late by 1hr 39min

3

Platform 5

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

Update/03:00

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 48min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Raipur Junction,R
  • Start Date 11 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 02:52 13-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hapa (HAPA)

origin/origin

/21:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

23:07/23:05

23:14/23:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

00:20/23:55

00:22/23:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 2

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

01:39/01:10

01:41/01:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

02:35/02:30

02:38/02:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

03:54/04:05

04:20/04:20

26 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Nadiad Junction (ND)

05:20/05:03

05:21/05:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

05:36/05:20

05:38/05:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

06:15/05:58

06:19/06:03

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

07:11/06:55

07:14/06:57

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

08:00/07:51

08:05/07:56

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

10:36/10:10

10:46/10:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 3

Amalner (AN)

12:39/12:02

12:43/12:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

13:30/13:22

13:34/13:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 5

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

13:59/13:55

14:06/14:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 5

Akola Junction (AK)

16:04/16:05

16:10/16:10

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Badnera Junction (BD)

17:12/17:32

17:35/17:35

23 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

18:54/18:43

18:56/18:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

20:00/20:10

20:16/20:15

16 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 6

Gondia Junction (G)

21:58/22:05

22:10/22:10

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

23:55/00:05

00:10/00:10

-1425 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

00:52/00:45

01:00/00:50

8 min

Late by 10 min

3

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

Update/03:00

destination/destination

-

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Raipur Junction,R
  • Start Date 04 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 04:19 06-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hapa (HAPA)

origin/origin

/21:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

22:59/23:05

23:12/23:10

13 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

00:15/23:55

00:17/23:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

01:37/01:10

01:41/01:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

02:25/02:30

02:35/02:32

10 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

03:43/04:05

04:20/04:20

37 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Nadiad Junction (ND)

05:06/05:03

05:08/05:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

05:22/05:20

05:24/05:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

05:54/05:58

06:03/06:03

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

06:59/06:55

07:02/06:57

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

07:53/07:51

08:00/07:56

7 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

10:28/10:10

10:35/10:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 3

Amalner (AN)

12:16/12:02

12:20/12:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

13:10/13:22

13:25/13:25

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

13:49/13:55

14:00/14:00

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Akola Junction (AK)

16:14/16:05

16:16/16:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Badnera Junction (BD)

17:30/17:32

17:36/17:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

18:55/18:43

18:58/18:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

20:07/20:10

20:18/20:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Gondia Junction (G)

22:27/22:05

22:33/22:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

Update/00:05

00:29/00:10

27616019 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

3

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

01:47/00:45

01:58/00:50

11 min

Late by 1hr 8min

3

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

Update/03:00

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Raipur Junction,R
  • Start Date 28 May 2022
  • Last Updated 03:06 30-May-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hapa (HAPA)

origin/origin

/21:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

23:18/23:05

23:28/23:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

00:08/23:55

00:10/23:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

01:33/01:10

01:38/01:12

5 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

02:21/02:30

02:33/02:32

12 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

04:00/04:05

04:20/04:20

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Nadiad Junction (ND)

05:15/05:03

05:16/05:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

05:30/05:20

05:32/05:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

06:01/05:58

06:05/06:03

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

06:58/06:55

07:00/06:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

07:52/07:51

08:00/07:56

8 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

10:14/10:10

10:20/10:20

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Amalner (AN)

12:02/12:02

12:06/12:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

13:17/13:22

13:25/13:25

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

13:48/13:55

14:00/14:00

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Akola Junction (AK)

16:02/16:05

16:10/16:10

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Badnera Junction (BD)

17:20/17:32

17:35/17:35

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

18:46/18:43

18:48/18:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

20:13/20:10

20:20/20:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 6

Gondia Junction (G)

Update/22:05

22:36/22:10

27617346 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

Update/00:05

00:47/00:10

27616037 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

3

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

01:30/00:45

01:42/00:50

12 min

Late by 52 min

3

Platform 5

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

Update/03:00

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 24 min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Raipur Junction,R
  • Start Date 21 May 2022
  • Last Updated 03:06 23-May-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hapa (HAPA)

origin/origin

/21:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

23:18/23:05

23:25/23:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

00:03/23:55

00:08/23:57

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

01:34/01:10

01:38/01:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

02:25/02:30

02:39/02:32

14 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

04:00/04:05

04:36/04:20

36 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 4

Nadiad Junction (ND)

05:13/05:03

05:14/05:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

05:29/05:20

05:31/05:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

06:20/05:58

06:25/06:03

5 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

07:15/06:55

07:17/06:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

08:06/07:51

08:12/07:56

6 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

10:47/10:10

10:54/10:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 3

Amalner (AN)

12:54/12:02

12:56/12:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

13:48/13:22

14:09/13:25

21 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 5

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

14:41/13:55

14:51/14:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 5

Akola Junction (AK)

16:49/16:05

16:54/16:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 2

Badnera Junction (BD)

17:58/17:32

18:01/17:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

19:12/18:43

19:14/18:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

20:18/20:10

20:23/20:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 6

Gondia Junction (G)

22:11/22:05

22:17/22:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

00:27/00:05

00:32/00:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

3

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

01:22/00:45

01:37/00:50

15 min

Late by 47 min

3

Platform 5

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

Update/03:00

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 17 min

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22939 / Hapa - Bilaspur SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-07-02 2022-06-25 2022-06-18 2022-06-11 2022-06-04 2022-05-28 2022-05-21
Hapa (HAPA) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rajkot Junction (RJT) 23:05 0 min 7 min 26 min 2 min 0 min 13 min 13 min
Wankaner Junction (WKR) 23:55 16 min 16 min 32 min 25 min 20 min 13 min 8 min
Surendranagar Junction (SUNR) 01:10 24 min 44 min 114 min 29 min 27 min 23 min 24 min
Viramgam Junction (VG) 02:30 0 min 22 min 82 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 04:05 0 min 3 min 62 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nadiad Junction (ND) 05:03 15 min 25 min 87 min 17 min 3 min 12 min 10 min
Anand Junction (ANND) 05:20 14 min 25 min 87 min 16 min 2 min 10 min 9 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 05:58 2 min 12 min 66 min 17 min 0 min 3 min 22 min
Bharuch Junction (BH) 06:55 5 min 21 min 80 min 16 min 4 min 3 min 20 min
Surat (ST) 07:51 3 min 10 min 79 min 9 min 2 min 1 min 15 min
Nandurbar (NDB) 10:10 18 min 20 min 80 min 26 min 18 min 4 min 37 min
Amalner (AN) 12:02 0 min 5 min 43 min 37 min 14 min 0 min 52 min
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 13:22 5 min 0 min 16 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 26 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 13:55 5 min 0 min 9 min 4 min 0 min 0 min 46 min
Akola Junction (AK) 16:05 24 min 27 min 36 min 0 min 9 min 0 min 44 min
Badnera Junction (BD) 17:32 8 min 8 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 26 min
Wardha Junction (WR) 18:43 15 min 27 min 21 min 11 min 12 min 3 min 29 min
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 20:10 5 min 6 min 4 min 0 min 0 min 3 min 8 min
Gondia Junction (G) 22:05 5 min 0 min 40 min 0 min 22 min 9 min 6 min
Durg Junction (DURG) 00:05 133 min 9 min 87 min 0 min 19 min 37 min 22 min
Raipur Junction (R) 00:45 140 min 32 min 89 min 7 min 62 min 45 min 37 min
Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 03:00 126 min 27 min 108 min 0 min 97 min 24 min 17 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jabalpur - Somnath Express (via Bina) (PT)(11466) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Somnath(SMNH) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Somnath

  • Shaktipunj Express (PT)(11447) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 00:20 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amrapur Aravali Express (PT)(14701) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Satyagraha Express(15274) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 17:31 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Raxaul Junction

  • Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail (Via Gaya) (PT)(12321) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jhelum Express(11078) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 23:45 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Mangaluru Central Express (PT)(16159) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (via NSCB Jn. Gomoh) (PT)(12818) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 20:46 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Hatia 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Kanniyakumari Express (PT)(16381) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 23:50 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Chandigarh Express(15011) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 23:57 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction