Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 30511/

Check the current running status of 30511/Champahati - Majerhat Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

30511 / Champahati - Majerhat Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Champahati,CHT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 07 Oct 2022 04:19
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Champahati (CHT)

origin

08:08

-

-

1

N.A

Kalikapur (KLKR)

08:10

08:11

1

-

1

N.A

Bidyadharpur (BDYP)

08:13

08:14

1

-

1

N.A

Sonarpur Junction (SPR)

08:21

08:22

1

-

1

N.A

Narendrapur Halt (NRPR)

08:24

08:25

1

-

1

N.A

Garia (GIA)

08:26

08:27

1

-

1

N.A

New Garia (NGRI)

08:30

08:31

1

-

1

N.A

Baghajatin (BGJT)

08:32

08:33

1

-

1

N.A

Jadabpur (JDP)

08:36

08:37

1

-

1

N.A

Dhakuria (DHK)

08:39

08:40

1

-

1

N.A

Ballygunge Junction (BLN)

08:46

08:54

8

-

1

N.A

Lake Gardens (LKF)

08:59

09:00

1

-

1

N.A

Tollygunge (TLG)

09:02

09:03

1

-

1

N.A

New Alipur (NACC)

09:05

09:06

1

-

1

N.A

Majerhat• (MJT)

09:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sarnath Express (PT)(15160) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at on 2022-10-05 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2022-10-07 Status: Late Arrived Chhapra Junction 386 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamrup Express (via Guwahati) (PT)(15959) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-10-05 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2022-10-07 Status: On Time Arrived Dibrugarh

  • Janhit Express(13205) Departed from Saharsa Junction(SHC) at on 2022-10-06 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2022-10-07 Status: On Time Arrived Patliputra Junction

  • Howrah - Azimganj Kaviguru Express(13027) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 22:50 on 2022-10-06 Reached its Destination Azimganj Junction(AZ) at destination on 2022-10-07 Status: On Time Arrived Azimganj Junction

  • Puri - Sealdah Duronto Express(22202) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 19:26 on 2022-10-06 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-10-07 Status: On Time Arrived Sealdah

  • Chakradharpur - Howrah Express(18012) Departed from Chakradharpur(CKP) at 18:15 on 2022-10-06 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-10-07 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Sethu SF Express(22661) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 17:45 on 2022-10-06 Reached its Destination Rameswaram(RMM) at destination on 2022-10-07 Status: On Time Arrived Rameswaram

  • Veer Bhumi Chittaurgarh Express(19329) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at 17:44 on 2022-10-06 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2022-10-07 Status: On Time Arrived Udaipur City

  • Yesvantpur - Secunderabad Garib Rath Express(12736) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 16:22 on 2022-10-06 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-10-07 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lichchhavi Express(14005) Departed from Sitamarhi Junction(SMI) at on 2022-10-06 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-10-07 Status: On Time Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal