Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 30552/

Check the current running status of 30552/Majerhat - Ghutiari Sharif Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

30552 / Majerhat - Ghutiari Sharif Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Majerhat•,MJT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 Sep 2022 14:12
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Majerhat• (MJT)

origin

19:09

-

-

1

N.A

New Alipur (NACC)

19:10

19:11

1

-

1

N.A

Tollygunge (TLG)

19:13

19:14

1

-

1

N.A

Lake Gardens (LKF)

19:16

19:17

1

-

1

N.A

Ballygunge Junction (BLN)

19:27

19:58

31

-

1

N.A

Dhakuria (DHK)

19:58

19:59

1

-

1

N.A

Jadabpur (JDP)

20:04

20:05

1

-

1

N.A

Baghajatin (BGJT)

20:06

20:07

1

-

1

N.A

New Garia (NGRI)

20:09

20:10

1

-

1

N.A

Garia (GIA)

20:10

20:11

1

-

1

N.A

Narendrapur Halt (NRPR)

20:13

20:14

1

-

1

N.A

Sonarpur Junction (SPR)

20:16

20:17

1

-

1

N.A

Bidyadharpur (BDYP)

20:23

20:24

1

-

1

N.A

Kalikapur (KLKR)

20:26

20:27

1

-

1

N.A

Champahati (CHT)

20:30

20:31

1

-

1

N.A

Piali (PLF)

20:33

20:34

1

-

1

N.A

Gourdaha Halt (GQD)

20:35

20:36

1

-

1

N.A

Ghutiari Sharif (GOF)

20:44

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Chauri Chaura Express(15004) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-09-27 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj 60 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15910) Departed from Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Dibrugarh

  • Basava Express(17308) Departed from Bagalkot Junction(BGK) at on 2022-09-27 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Begampura Express (PT)(12238) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 14:00 on 2022-09-27 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 84 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Palakkad Town - Tiruchchirappalli Express (UnReserved)(16844) Departed from Palakkad Town(PGTN) at on 2022-09-28 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction

  • Brindavan Express(12639) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 07:41 on 2022-09-28 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Udaipur City - Jaipur Intercity Express(12991) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at 06:00 on 2022-09-28 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction

  • Kota - Indore Superfast InterCity Express(22983) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2022-09-28 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Kalaburagi - SCSMT Kolhapur SF Express(22155) Departed from Kalaburagi Junction(KLBG) at on 2022-09-28 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT

  • Ratnachal SF Express(12718) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at on 2022-09-28 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 97 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival