Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 37312/

Check the current running status of 37312/Tarakeswar - Howrah Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

37312 / Tarakeswar - Howrah Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Tarakeswar,TAK
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 07 Jul 2022 16:17
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tarakeswar (TAK)

origin

03:50

-

-

1

N.A

Loknath (LOK)

03:52

03:53

1

-

1

N.A

Bahir Khanda (BAHW)

03:56

03:57

1

-

1

N.A

Kaikala (KKAE)

04:00

04:01

1

-

1

N.A

Haripal (HPL)

04:03

04:04

1

-

1

N.A

Maliya Halt (MLYA)

04:07

04:08

1

-

1

N.A

Nalikul (NKL)

04:10

04:11

1

-

1

N.A

Kamarkundu (KQLS)

04:14

04:15

1

-

1

N.A

Singur (SIU)

04:17

04:18

1

-

1

N.A

Nasibpur (NSF)

04:21

04:22

1

-

1

N.A

Diara (DEA)

04:24

04:25

1

-

1

N.A

Seoraphuli Junction (SHE)

04:34

04:36

2

-

1

N.A

Shrirampur (SRP)

04:42

04:43

1

-

1

N.A

Rishra (RIS)

04:47

04:48

1

-

1

N.A

Konnagar (KOG)

04:50

04:51

1

-

1

N.A

Hind Motor (HMZ)

04:52

04:53

1

-

1

N.A

Uttarpara (UPA)

04:55

04:56

1

-

1

N.A

Bally (BLY)

04:57

04:58

1

-

1

N.A

Belur (BEQ)

05:00

05:01

1

-

1

N.A

Liluah (LLH)

05:03

05:04

1

-

1

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

05:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jaisalmer - Lalgarh Express(14703) Departed from Jaisalmer(JSM) at 10:11 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Lalgarh Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Simhadri Express(17239) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at 08:00 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Palakkad Jn. - Tiruchendur Express (UnReserved)(16731) Departed from Palakkad Junction(PGT) at 05:16 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination TIRUCHENDUR(TCN) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived TIRUCHENDUR 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chandigarh - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12046) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uttaranchal Sampark Kranti Express(15036) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at 08:45 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Old Delhi Junction

  • Bhagalpur - Jaynagar Express(15553) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at 07:52 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Jaynagar

  • Rewari - Fazilka Express (UnReserved)(14729) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at 04:41 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Fazilka Junction(FKA) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Fazilka Junction

  • Shri Ganganagar - Delhi Express(14029) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at 01:45 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin – Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express(12804) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 05:10 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 49 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tatanagar - Katihar Express(28181) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at 21:31 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Katihar Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival