Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 37654/

Check the current running status of 37654/Memari - Howrah Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

37654 / Memari - Howrah Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Memari,MYM
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jun 2022 16:41
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Memari (MYM)

origin

13:45

-

-

1

N.A

Bagila (BGF)

13:49

13:50

1

-

1

N.A

Debipur (DBP)

13:51

13:52

1

-

1

N.A

Bainchi (BOI)

13:56

13:57

1

-

1

N.A

Bainchigram (BCGM)

14:00

14:01

1

-

1

N.A

Simlagarh (SLG)

14:01

14:02

1

-

1

N.A

Pundooah (PDA)

14:06

14:07

1

-

1

N.A

Khanyan (KHN)

14:10

14:11

1

-

1

N.A

Talandu (TLO)

14:15

14:16

1

-

1

N.A

Magra (MUG)

14:18

14:19

1

-

1

N.A

Adi Saptagram (ADST)

14:22

14:23

1

-

1

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

14:31

14:32

1

-

1

N.A

Hooghly (HGY)

14:34

14:35

1

-

1

N.A

Chuchura (CNS)

14:38

14:39

1

-

1

N.A

Chandan Nagar (CGR)

14:41

14:42

1

-

1

N.A

Mankundu (MUU)

14:44

14:45

1

-

1

N.A

Bhadreshwar (BHR)

14:47

14:48

1

-

1

N.A

Baidyabati (BBAE)

14:50

14:51

1

-

1

N.A

Seoraphuli Junction (SHE)

14:53

14:54

1

-

1

N.A

Shrirampur (SRP)

14:56

14:57

1

-

1

N.A

Rishra (RIS)

15:00

15:01

1

-

1

N.A

Konnagar (KOG)

15:04

15:05

1

-

1

N.A

Hind Motor (HMZ)

15:06

15:07

1

-

1

N.A

Uttarpara (UPA)

15:09

15:10

1

-

1

N.A

Bally (BLY)

15:11

15:12

1

-

1

N.A

Belur (BEQ)

15:14

15:15

1

-

1

N.A

Liluah (LLH)

15:17

15:18

1

-

1

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

15:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Magadh Express (PT)(20802) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Islampur(IPR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Islampur 107 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Virangana Lakshmibai (Jhansi) - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express (PT)(22195) Departed from Virangana Lakshmibai Junction(VGLB) at 16:50 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Sealdah Jallianwala Bagh Express(12380) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 13:25 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Sealdah

  • Patna - Kota Express (Via Ayodhya Cantt) (PT)(13237) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 11:45 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Kota Junction 264 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • North East Express(12506) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 07:40 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Kamakhya Junction

  • Ravi Express (UnReserved)(14634) Departed from Pathankot Junction(PTK) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • Hanumangarh - Firozpur Cantt Express (UnReserved)(14602) Departed from Hanumangarh Junction(HMH) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Intercity SF Express(22472) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Bikaner Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Dhanbad InterCity Express(13332) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Dhanbad Junction

  • Sabarmati - Jodhpur Intercity Express(14820) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival