Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 54050/

Check the current running status of 54050/Jind - Rohtak Passenger (Via - Panipat) (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

54050 / Jind - Rohtak Passenger (Via - Panipat) (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Jind Junction,JIND
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 05 Jul 2022 18:44
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jind Junction (JIND)

origin

16:05

-

-

1

N.A

Jind City (JCY)

16:11

16:12

1

-

1

N.A

Pandu Pindara Junction (PPDE)

16:21

16:22

1

-

1

N.A

Siwaha (SWDE)

16:36

16:37

1

-

1

N.A

Pilu Khera (PKDE)

16:44

16:45

1

-

1

N.A

Budhakhera (BKDE)

16:54

16:55

1

-

1

N.A

Sila Kheri Halt (SXE)

17:02

17:03

1

-

1

N.A

Safidon (SFDE)

17:09

17:11

2

-

1

N.A

Karsindhu (KSDE)

17:22

17:23

1

-

1

N.A

Nara Halt (NARA)

17:28

17:29

1

-

1

N.A

Madlauda (MLDE)

17:36

17:37

1

-

1

N.A

Asan (ASAN)

17:46

17:47

1

-

1

N.A

Khukrana (KURN)

17:53

17:54

1

-

1

N.A

Panipat Junction (PNP)

18:10

18:15

5

-

1

N.A

Binjhol (BNJL)

18:22

18:23

1

-

1

N.A

Naultha (NLH)

18:32

18:33

1

-

1

N.A

Israna (IRA)

18:42

18:43

1

-

1

N.A

Dhurana (DHRN)

18:50

18:51

1

-

1

N.A

Mudlana (MDLA)

18:58

18:59

1

-

1

N.A

Gohana Junction (GHNA)

19:11

19:13

2

-

1

N.A

Bhainswan (BASN)

19:22

19:23

1

-

1

N.A

Rukhi (RKX)

19:30

19:31

1

-

1

N.A

Jasia (JSS)

19:37

19:38

1

-

1

N.A

Makrauli (MKLI)

19:48

19:49

1

-

1

N.A

Rohtak Junction (ROK)

20:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jabalpur - Somnath Express (via Bina) (PT)(11466) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Somnath(SMNH) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Somnath

  • Shaktipunj Express (PT)(11447) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 00:20 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amrapur Aravali Express (PT)(14701) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Satyagraha Express(15274) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 17:31 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Raxaul Junction

  • Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail (Via Gaya) (PT)(12321) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jhelum Express(11078) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 23:45 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Mangaluru Central Express (PT)(16159) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (via NSCB Jn. Gomoh) (PT)(12818) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 20:46 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Hatia 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Kanniyakumari Express (PT)(16381) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 23:50 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Chandigarh Express(15011) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 23:57 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction