Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 54395/

Check the current running status of 54395/Moradabad - Najibabad Passenger (via Gajraula) (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

54395 / Moradabad - Najibabad Passenger (via Gajraula) (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Moradabad Junction,MB
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 07 Jul 2022 18:30
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Moradabad Junction (MB)

origin

19:20

-

-

1

N.A

Lodhipur Bishanpur (LDP)

19:34

19:35

1

-

1

N.A

Hakimpur (HKP)

19:41

19:43

2

-

1

N.A

Chak Kali Lait (CKLT)

19:51

19:52

1

-

1

N.A

Kaialsa (KIV)

19:58

20:00

2

-

1

N.A

Amroha (AMRO)

20:12

20:15

3

-

1

N.A

Kafurpur (KFPR)

20:26

20:27

1

-

1

N.A

Mahesra (MHHR)

20:34

20:35

1

-

1

N.A

Gajraula Junction (GJL)

21:00

21:10

10

-

1

N.A

Sherpur (SEPR)

21:27

21:28

1

-

1

N.A

Mandi Dhanaura (MNDR)

21:35

21:37

2

-

1

N.A

Chuchela Kalan (CLKN)

21:47

21:48

1

-

1

N.A

Bakaina Halt (BKNA)

21:55

21:56

1

-

1

N.A

Bagarpur Halt (BGRR)

22:06

22:07

1

-

1

N.A

Chandpur Siau (CPS)

22:17

22:19

2

-

1

N.A

Sisauna (SISN)

22:35

22:36

1

-

1

N.A

Haldaur (HLDR)

22:53

22:55

2

-

1

N.A

Khari Jhalu (KJLU)

23:09

23:10

1

-

1

N.A

Bijnor (BJO)

23:40

23:45

5

-

1

N.A

Basi Kiratpur (BSKR)

00:10

00:11

1

-

2

N.A

Muazzampur Narayan Junction (MZM)

00:38

00:40

2

-

2

N.A

Fazalpur (FZL)

00:50

00:52

2

-

2

N.A

Najibabad Junction (NBD)

01:40

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bhopal - Singrauli SF Express(22165) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at 21:04 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Singrauli(SGRL) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Singrauli 536 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Falaknuma Express (PT)(12704) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabari Express (PT)(17230) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central

  • Navjeevan SF Express (PT)(12656) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 10:12 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Samta Express(12807) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at 09:22 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Duronto Express(12281) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 07:36 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 672 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hool Express(22322) Departed from Siuri(SURI) at 13:41 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Narkatiaganj - Muzaffarpur Intercity Express (UnReserved)(15216) Departed from Narkatiaganj Junction(NKE) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction

  • Bamanhat - Siliguri Express (UnReserved)(15468) Departed from Bamanhat»(BXT) at 09:30 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Siliguri Junction

  • Dhauli Express(12821) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at 09:15 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Puri