Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 56302/

Check the current running status of 56302/Alappuzha - Ernakulam MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

56302 / Alappuzha - Ernakulam MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Alappuzha,ALLP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 May 2022 14:40
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alappuzha (ALLP)

origin

07:25

-

-

1

N.A

Tumboli (TMPY)

07:30

07:31

1

-

1

N.A

Kalavur Halt (KAVR)

07:35

07:36

1

-

1

N.A

Mararikkulam (MAKM)

07:41

07:42

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruvizha (TRVZ)

07:47

07:48

1

-

1

N.A

Cherthala (SRTL)

07:56

07:57

1

-

1

N.A

Vayalar (VAY)

08:02

08:03

1

-

1

N.A

Turavur (TUVR)

08:09

08:10

1

-

1

N.A

Ezhuppunna (EZP)

08:14

08:15

1

-

1

N.A

Aroor Halt (AROR)

08:19

08:20

1

-

1

N.A

Kumbalam (KUMM)

08:29

08:30

1

-

1

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

09:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bhrigu Superfast Express(22428) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 23:58 on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Ballia(BUI) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Ballia 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dayodaya SF Express(12181) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction

  • Nagpur - Kolhapur Express (PT)(11403) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bandra Terminus - Lucknow Jn. Weekly SF Express(20921) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Junction NER

  • East Coast Express (PT)(18046) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata Shalimar

  • Malwa SF Express(12920) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 08:35 on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kasganj - Kanpur Anwarganj Express(15040) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at on 2022-05-29 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: On Time Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj

  • Janhit Express(13206) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at 09:11 on 2022-05-29 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: On Time Arrived Saharsa Junction

  • Secunderabad - Guntur InterCity SF Express(12706) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-05-29 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: On Time Arrived Guntur Junction

  • Cholan SF Express(22675) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-05-29 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: On Time Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction