Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 57136/

Check the current running status of 57136/Kazipet - Ajni Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

57136 / Kazipet - Ajni Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kazipet Junction,KZJ
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 19 Jan 2022 10:13
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

origin

22:50

-

-

1

N.A

Hasanparthi Road (HSP)

23:04

23:05

1

-

1

N.A

Uppal (OPL)

23:14

23:15

1

-

1

N.A

Jammikunta (JMKT)

23:19

23:20

1

-

1

N.A

Bisugir Sharif (BGSF)

23:29

23:30

1

-

1

N.A

Potkapalli (PTKP)

23:39

23:40

1

-

1

N.A

Odela (OEA)

23:47

23:48

1

-

1

N.A

Kolanoor (KOLR)

23:54

23:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kottapally (KYOP)

00:01

00:02

1

-

2

N.A

Peddapalli Junction (PDPL)

00:09

00:10

1

-

2

N.A

Raghavapuram (RGPM)

00:19

00:20

1

-

2

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

00:29

00:30

1

-

2

N.A

Peddampet (PPZ)

00:34

00:35

1

-

2

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

00:44

00:45

1

-

2

N.A

Ravindrakhani (RVKH)

00:52

00:53

1

-

2

N.A

Mandamari (MMZ)

00:59

01:00

1

-

2

N.A

Bellampalli (BPA)

01:04

01:05

1

-

2

N.A

Rechni Road (RECH)

01:14

01:15

1

-

2

N.A

Asifabad Road (ASAF)

01:24

01:25

1

-

2

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

01:40

01:45

5

-

2

N.A

Sirpur Town (SRUR)

02:04

02:05

1

-

2

N.A

Makudi (MKDI)

02:14

02:15

1

-

2

N.A

Wirur (WIRR)

02:24

02:25

1

-

2

N.A

Wihirgaon (VHGN)

02:31

02:32

1

-

2

N.A

Manikgarh (MAGH)

02:44

02:45

1

-

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

03:50

04:00

10

-

2

N.A

Babupeth (BUPH)

04:15

04:16

1

-

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

04:23

04:24

1

-

2

N.A

Tadali Junction (TAE)

04:47

04:48

1

-

2

N.A

Bhandak (BUX)

04:59

05:00

1

-

2

N.A

Majri Junction (MJRI)

05:09

05:10

1

-

2

N.A

Warora (WRR)

05:24

05:25

1

-

2

N.A

Chikni Road (CKNI)

05:34

05:35

1

-

2

N.A

Nagri (NGI)

05:44

05:45

1

-

2

N.A

Hinganghat (HGT)

06:09

06:10

1

-

2

N.A

Wagholi (WG)

06:19

06:20

1

-

2

N.A

Sonegaon (SNN)

06:29

06:30

1

-

2

N.A

Bhugaon (BPK)

06:39

06:40

1

-

2

N.A

Sewagram Junction (SEGM)

06:58

07:00

2

-

2

N.A

Warud (VADR)

07:06

07:07

1

-

2

N.A

Seloo Road (SLOR)

07:14

07:15

1

-

2

N.A

Tuljapur (TGP)

07:29

07:30

1

-

2

N.A

Sindi (SNI)

07:54

07:55

1

-

2

N.A

Borkhedi (BOK)

08:04

08:05

1

-

2

N.A

Buti Bori (BTBR)

08:19

08:20

1

-

2

N.A

Gumgaon (GMG)

08:29

08:30

1

-

2

N.A

Khapri (KRI)

08:39

08:40

1

-

2

N.A

Ajni (AJNI)

11:25

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Doon Express (PT)(13010) Departed from Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at on 2022-01-17 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 142 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Yelahanka Express(17603) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination Yelahanka Junction(YNK) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: On Time Arrived Yelahanka Junction

  • Chitrakoot Express (PT)(15206) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Junction NER

  • Vananchal Express(13403) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at 19:21 on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Bhagalpur Junction 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - Chamarajanagar Express(16220) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at 21:55 on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination CHAMARAJANAGAR(CMNR) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: Late Arrived CHAMARAJANAGAR 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Murkongselek - Guwahati Lachit Express (PT)(15614) Departed from MURKEONGSELEK(MZS) at 20:22 on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Guwahati 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sangam Express(14164) Departed from Meerut City Junction(MTC) at 19:00 on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Jn 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Simhapuri SF Express (PT)(12710) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination Gudur Junction(GDR) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Gudur Junction 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Dehradun (Lahori) Express(14632) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 21:40 on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Katihar Express(13033) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 21:25 on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Katihar Junction 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival