Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 68109/

Check the current running status of 68109/Kharagpur - Jajpur Keonjhar Road MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

68109 / Kharagpur - Jajpur Keonjhar Road MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kharagpur Junction,KGP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Jun 2022 03:26
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

origin

16:50

-

-

1

N.A

Hijli (HIJ)

16:56

16:57

1

-

1

N.A

Benapur (BPE)

17:05

17:06

1

-

1

N.A

Narayangarh (NYA)

17:16

17:17

1

-

1

N.A

Bakhrabad (VKD)

17:24

17:25

1

-

1

N.A

Belda (BLDA)

17:33

17:34

1

-

1

N.A

Nekurseni (NSI)

17:42

17:43

1

-

1

N.A

Dantan (DNT)

17:49

17:50

1

-

1

N.A

Angua (AGV)

17:55

17:56

1

-

1

N.A

Lakshannath Road (LXD)

18:00

18:01

1

-

1

N.A

Jaleswar (JER)

18:08

18:09

1

-

1

N.A

Rajghat Halt (RGT)

18:16

18:17

1

-

1

N.A

Amarda Road (ARD)

18:23

18:24

1

-

1

N.A

Basta (BTS)

18:29

18:30

1

-

1

N.A

Nuagaon Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR)

18:35

18:36

1

-

1

N.A

Rupsa Junction (ROP)

18:41

18:42

1

-

1

N.A

Haldipada (HIP)

18:49

18:50

1

-

1

N.A

Tikirapal Halt (TKPL)

18:58

18:59

1

-

1

N.A

Balasore (BLS)

19:05

19:10

5

-

1

N.A

Nilgiri Road (NGRD)

19:16

19:17

1

-

1

N.A

Khantapara (KHF)

19:21

19:22

1

-

1

N.A

Panpana (PNPN)

19:27

19:28

1

-

1

N.A

Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR)

19:32

19:33

1

-

1

N.A

Soro (SORO)

19:41

19:42

1

-

1

N.A

Sabira (SZZ)

19:49

19:50

1

-

1

N.A

Markona (MKO)

19:56

19:57

1

-

1

N.A

Ranital (RNTL)

20:04

20:05

1

-

1

N.A

Bhadrak (BHC)

20:55

21:00

5

-

1

N.A

Baudpur (BUDR)

21:08

21:09

1

-

1

N.A

Kapali Road PH (KPLD)

21:14

21:15

1

-

1

N.A

Kenduapada (KED)

21:26

21:27

1

-

1

N.A

Manjuri Road (MZZ)

21:36

21:37

1

-

1

N.A

Dulakhapatana PH (DLPT)

21:42

21:43

1

-

1

N.A

Baitarani Road (BTV)

21:44

21:45

1

-

1

N.A

Korai (KRIH)

21:54

21:55

1

-

1

N.A

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

22:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kumbh Express(12370) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at 22:10 on 2022-06-23 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Jan Nayak Express(15211) Departed from Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at on 2022-06-23 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 70 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kollam Jn - Chennai Egmore Express (PT)(16102) Departed from Kollam Junction(QLN) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Ballia - Sealdah Express(13106) Departed from Ballia(BUI) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Sealdah

  • Patliputra - Lucknow Jn. SF Express(12529) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at 16:31 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Junction NER

  • Sikar - Rewari Express (UnReserved)(19727) Departed from Sikar Junction(SIKR) at 20:40 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Rewari Junction(RE) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Rewari Junction 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Murkongselek - Dekargaon Express (UnReserved)(15814) Departed from MURKEONGSELEK(MZS) at 15:03 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination DEKARGAON(DKGN) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived DEKARGAON 116 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirunelveli - Gandhidham Humsafar Express(20923) Departed from Tirunelveli Junction(TEN) at 05:17 on 2022-06-23 Reached its Destination Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Gandhidham Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vasco-Da-Gama - Tirupati Express(17420) Departed from Vasco-da-Gama(VSG) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Howrah - Tiruchchirappalli SF Express (PT)(12663) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-23 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction