Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 74903/

Check the current running status of 74903/Jalandhar City - Pathankot DMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

74903 / Jalandhar City - Pathankot DMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Jalandhar City Junction,JUC
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 05 Jul 2022 11:33
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

origin

18:35

-

-

1

N.A

Suchi Pind (SCPD)

18:42

18:43

1

-

1

N.A

Alawalpur (AWL)

18:51

18:52

1

-

1

N.A

Kala Bakra (KKL)

18:59

19:00

1

-

1

N.A

Bhogpur Sirwal (BPRS)

19:07

19:08

1

-

1

N.A

Cholang (CGH)

19:14

19:15

1

-

1

N.A

Tanda Urmar (TDO)

19:23

19:24

1

-

1

N.A

Khudda Kurala (KZX)

19:33

19:34

1

-

1

N.A

Garna Sahib (GSB)

19:38

19:39

1

-

1

N.A

Dasuya (DZA)

19:44

19:45

1

-

1

N.A

Unchi Bassi (UCB)

19:53

19:54

1

-

1

N.A

Mukerian (MEX)

20:04

20:05

1

-

1

N.A

Bhangala (BNGL)

20:16

20:18

2

-

1

N.A

Mirthal (MRTL)

20:28

20:30

2

-

1

N.A

Ghiala (GILA)

20:36

20:37

1

-

1

N.A

Kandrori (KNDI)

20:42

20:43

1

-

1

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

20:53

20:55

2

-

1

N.A

Pathankot Junction (PTK)

21:25

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mysuru - Howrah Weekly SF Express (PT)(22818) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at 23:45 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Sutlej Express (PT)(13307) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 21:50 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Yesvantpur Weekly Express (PT)(19301) Departed from Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at 20:04 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Howrah Mail (PT)(13006) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 18:25 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 218 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Anand Vihar Terminal - Rewa SF Express(12428) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 22:06 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Rewa

  • Vijayawada - SSS Hubballi Amaravati Express (PT)(17225) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination HUBLI JN(UBL) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived HUBLI JN

  • Thiruvananthapuram - Mangaluru Central Express (PT)(16347) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalindi Express(14724) Departed from Bhiwani Junction(BNW) at 19:42 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Kanpur Central

  • Jaipur - Bhopal Express (PT)(19711) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Bhopal Junction

  • Mahakoshal Express (PT)(12189) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin