Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97006/

Check the current running status of 97006/K6 / Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97006 / K6 / Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kalyan Junction,KYN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Jul 2022 22:16
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

origin

06:15

-

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

06:20

06:21

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

06:23

06:24

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

06:26

06:27

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

06:31

06:32

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

06:35

06:36

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

06:41

06:42

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

06:45

06:46

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

06:49

06:50

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

06:52

06:53

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

06:55

06:56

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

06:58

06:59

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

07:01

07:02

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

07:05

07:06

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

07:08

07:09

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

07:11

07:12

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

07:15

07:16

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

07:18

07:19

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

07:22

07:23

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

07:25

07:26

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

07:28

07:29

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

07:30

07:31

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

07:32

07:33

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

07:35

07:36

1

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

07:38

07:39

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

07:42

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kalinga Utkal Express (PT)(18477) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Yog Nagari Rishikesh 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kerala Express (PT)(12626) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Okha - Puri Dwarka Express (PT)(20820) Departed from Okha(OKHA) at 18:40 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Puri 233 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Durg - Nautanwa Express (Via Ayodhya Cantt.) (PT)(18205) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Nautanwa(NTV) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Nautanwa 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Haridwar - Bandra Terminus Express(19020) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Sikkim Mahananda Express(15483) Departed from Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vikramasimhapuri Amaravati Intercity Express(12744) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at 18:01 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Gudur Junction(GDR) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Gudur Junction

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jaipur AC Double Decker Express(12986) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Virangana Lakshmibai (Jhansi) - Etawah Intercity Express(11903) Departed from Virangana Lakshmibai Junction(VGLB) at 17:25 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Etawah Junction(ETW) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Etawah Junction

  • New Delhi - Bareilly InterCity Express(14316) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Bareilly Junction(BE) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Bareilly Junction 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival