0319 Kriya Yoga Special Fare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Kriya Yoga Special Fare Special
  • Number
    0319
  • Source
    Howrah Junction/HWH
  • Destination
    Hatia/HTE
  • Train Avg. speed
    47km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    421km
  • Train Travel Time
    9h 0m
  • Type of Train
    COV-Reserved Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    08616
  • Stops
    9
  • Avilable Class
    1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S

0319/ Kriya Yoga Special Fare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Howrah Junction and Hatia. The total distance covered by the train is 421km and average speed of the train is 47km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 0319/ Kriya Yoga Special Fare Special has 9 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Howrah Junction(HWH) origin 21:30 origin 0
Mecheda(MCA) 22:20 22:25 5 0
Kharagpur Junction(KGP) 23:15 23:20 5 0
Jhargram(JGM) 23:59 00:01 -1438 0
Ghatsila(GTS) 00:41 00:43 2 1
Tatanagar Junction(TATA) 01:30 01:35 5 1
Muri Junction(MURI) 04:00 04:20 20 1
Ranchi Junction(RNC) 05:40 05:50 10 1
Hatia(HTE) 06:30 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Kriya Yoga Special Fare Special 08615 Howrah Junction 21:30 Hatia 06:30 Daily
Kriya Yoga Special Fare Special 0319 Howrah Junction 21:30 Hatia 06:30 Daily
Kriya Yoga Express 18615 Howrah Junction 21:30 Hatia 06:30 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Kriya Yoga Special Fare Special ?
  • Kriya Yoga Special Fare Special Train Number is 0319.

  • How many days in a week 0319 Kriya Yoga Special Fare Special runs ?
  • 0319 Kriya Yoga Special Fare Special runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 0319 Kriya Yoga Special Fare Special and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 0319 Kriya Yoga Special Fare Special train is 20m at Muri Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Kriya Yoga Special Fare Special ?
  • Kriya Yoga Special Fare Special runs between Howrah Junction to Hatia. It departs from Howrah Junction at 21:30 and reaches Hatia/HTE at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 0319 ?
  • 0319 arrives on platform number at Howrah Junction and at platform number at Hatia.

  • What is the travel route and time of Kriya Yoga Special Fare Special?
  • Kriya Yoga Special Fare Special took 9h 0m to cover total distance of 421km between Howrah Junction and Hatia.

  • What is the last station of Kriya Yoga Special Fare Special and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Hatia at 06:30 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

22997/ Jhalawar City - Shri Ganganagar SF Express run from Jhalawar City• to Shri Ganganagar Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:05. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Wednesday, Thusday)
22984/ Indore - Kota InterCity Express run from Indore Junction to Kota Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 23:27. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22959/ Vadodara - Jamnagar InterCity Express run from Vadodara Junction to Jamnagar. Depart time of and arrival time of 23:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22929/ Dahanu Road - Vadodara SF Express run from Dahanu Road to Vadodara Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22874/ Visakhapatnam - Digha Superfast Express run from Visakhapatnam Junction to Digha. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:35. Train runs on following days (Thusday)