07613 Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nanded Festival Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nanded Festival Special
  • Number
    07613
  • Source
    Panvel Junction/PNVL
  • Destination
    Hazur Sahib Nanded/NED
  • Train Avg. speed
    40km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    675km
  • Train Travel Time
    16h 45m
  • Type of Train
    COV-Reserved Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    07614
  • Stops
    16
  • Avilable Class
    1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S

07613/ Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nanded Festival Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Panvel Junction and Hazur Sahib Nanded. The total distance covered by the train is 675km and average speed of the train is 40km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 07613/ Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nanded Festival Special has 16 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Panvel Junction(PNVL) origin 16:00 origin 0
Karjat Junction(KJT) 16:48 16:50 2 0
Lonavala(LNL) 17:41 17:43 2 0
Talegaon(TGN) 18:09 18:10 1 0
Chinchwad(CCH) 18:29 18:30 1 0
Pune Junction(PUNE) 19:25 19:30 5 0
Daund Junction(DD) 20:50 20:55 5 0
Kurduvadi Junction(KWV) 22:45 22:50 5 0
Osmanabad(UMD) 00:17 00:20 3 1
Latur(LUR) 02:15 02:20 5 1
Latur Road Junction(LTRR) 03:10 03:30 20 1
Parli Vaijnath(PRLI) 05:30 05:50 20 1
Gangakher(GNH) 06:15 06:16 1 1
Parbhani Junction(PBN) 06:50 06:52 2 1
Purna Junction(PAU) 07:28 07:30 2 1
Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) 08:45 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nanded Express 17613 Panvel Junction 16:00 Hazur Sahib Nanded 08:45 Daily
Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nanded Festival Special 07613 Panvel Junction 16:00 Hazur Sahib Nanded 08:45 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nanded Festival Special ?
  • Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nanded Festival Special Train Number is 07613.

  • How many days in a week 07613 Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nanded Festival Special runs ?
  • 07613 Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nanded Festival Special runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 07613 Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nanded Festival Special and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 07613 Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nanded Festival Special train is 20m at Latur Road Junction, Parli Vaijnath,

  • What is the Schedule of Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nanded Festival Special ?
  • Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nanded Festival Special runs between Panvel Junction to Hazur Sahib Nanded. It departs from Panvel Junction at 16:00 and reaches Hazur Sahib Nanded/NED at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 07613 ?
  • 07613 arrives on platform number at Panvel Junction and at platform number at Hazur Sahib Nanded.

  • What is the travel route and time of Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nanded Festival Special?
  • Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nanded Festival Special took 16h 45m to cover total distance of 675km between Panvel Junction and Hazur Sahib Nanded.

  • What is the last station of Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nanded Festival Special and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Hazur Sahib Nanded at 08:45 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

22927/ Lokshakti Express run from Bandra Terminus to Ahmedabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22692/ Hazrat Nizamuddin - KSR Bengaluru Rajdhani Express run from Hazrat Nizamuddin to KSR Bengaluru City Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22668/ Coimbatore - Nagercoil SF Express (PT) run from Coimbatore Main Junction to Nagercoil Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22657/ Tambaram - Nagercoil Jn. SF Express run from Tambaram to Nagercoil Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:25. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Wednesday)
22191/ Indore - Jabalpur SF Express run from Indore Junction to Jabalpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)