14320 Bareilly - Indore Weekly Express Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Bareilly - Indore Weekly Express
  • Number
    14320
  • Source
    Aonla/AO
  • Destination
    Indore Junction/INDB
  • Train Avg. speed
    48km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    1035km
  • Train Travel Time
    21h 30m
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Wednesday
  • Return Train
    14319
  • Stops
    17
  • Avilable Class

14320/ Bareilly - Indore Weekly Express is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Aonla and Indore Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 1035km and average speed of the train is 48km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 14320/ Bareilly - Indore Weekly Express has 17 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Wednesday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Aonla(AO) 12:03 12:05 2 0
Chandausi Junction(CH) 13:05 13:10 5 0
Bahjoi(BJ) 13:24 13:26 2 0
Aligarh Junction(ALJN) 15:40 15:45 5 0
Agra Fort(AF) 17:50 17:55 5 0
Agra Cantt.(AGC) 18:35 18:40 5 0
Gwalior Junction(GWL) 20:43 20:45 2 0
Virangana Lakshmibai Jn(VGLB) 22:20 22:28 8 0
Bina Junction(BINA) 00:50 00:53 3 1
Vidisha(BHS) 02:00 02:02 2 1
Sant Hirdaram Nagar(SHRN) 03:33 03:35 2 1
Sehore(SEH) 03:49 03:51 2 1
Shujalpur(SJP) 04:27 04:29 2 1
Berchha(BCH) 05:05 05:07 2 1
Ujjain Junction(UJN) 06:50 07:05 15 1
Dewas Junction(DWX) 07:53 07:55 2 1
Indore Junction(INDB) 08:55 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Bareilly - Indore Weekly Express ?
  • Bareilly - Indore Weekly Express Train Number is 14320.

  • How many days in a week 14320 Bareilly - Indore Weekly Express runs ?
  • 14320 Bareilly - Indore Weekly Express runs on Wednesday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 14320 Bareilly - Indore Weekly Express and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 14320 Bareilly - Indore Weekly Express train is 15m at Ujjain Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Bareilly - Indore Weekly Express ?
  • Bareilly - Indore Weekly Express runs between Aonla to Indore Junction. It departs from Aonla at 12:05 and reaches Indore Junction/INDB at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 14320 ?
  • 14320 arrives on platform number 1 at Aonla and at platform number 1 at Indore Junction.

  • What is the travel route and time of Bareilly - Indore Weekly Express?
  • Bareilly - Indore Weekly Express took 21h 30m to cover total distance of 1035km between Aonla and Indore Junction.

  • What is the last station of Bareilly - Indore Weekly Express and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Indore Junction at 08:55 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

22952/ Gandhidham - Bandra Terminus SF Express run from Gandhidham Junction to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:55. Train runs on following days (Thusday)
22928/ Lokshakti Express run from Ahmedabad Junction to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22639/ MGR Chennai Central - Alappuzha SF Express (PT) run from Chennai Central to Alappuzha. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22629/ Dadar - Tirunelveli SF Express (via Konkan) (PT) run from Dadar Central to Tirunelveli Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:20. Train runs on following days (Thusday)
22624/ Mahal Superfast Express (PT) run from Madurai Junction to Chennai Egmore. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:55. Train runs on following days (Thusday, Saturday)